watch the game
30 Nov 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG : NBJSSwatch the game
11 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 6 VILwatch the game
11 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 4 U40watch the game
12 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
12 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 8 : 3 MMMwatch the game
12 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 4 BAUwatch the game
12 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 5 ZIBwatch the game
16 Sep 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 1 IEC2watch the game
18 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 2 BALTwatch the game
18 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 0 IECwatch the game
18 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 7 BAUwatch the game
19 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 3 BAUwatch the game
19 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 2 IEC2watch the game
19 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 6 IECwatch the game
19 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 2 LIEwatch the game
22 Sep 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BRC : JELGwatch the game
22 Sep 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS 5 : 5 JELGwatch the game
25 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO : MBwatch the game
25 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO : MBwatch the game
25 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 6 QTwatch the game
25 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 0 : 7 VIESwatch the game
25 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 1 MDKwatch the game
25 Sep 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 5 : 1 LEDwatch the game
26 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 2 IECwatch the game
26 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 7 TERwatch the game
26 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 2 LEDwatch the game
26 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 2 : 2 BAUwatch the game
26 Sep 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 2 : 2 LIEwatch the game
26 Sep 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
13 May 18:15 Volvo Ledus Halle DBEL 1 : 4 L&Lwatch the game
13 May 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle L&L 12 : 1 GIRLwatch the game
14 May 11:00 Volvo Ledus Halle DBEL 1 : 3 L&Lwatch the game
14 May 12:15 Volvo Ledus Halle L&L 10 : 1 GIRLwatch the game
14 May 13:30 Volvo Ledus Halle GIRL 3 : 3 DBELwatch the game
14 May 14:45 Volvo Ledus Halle L&L 5 : 3 DBELwatch the game
watch the game
19 May 08:15 Volvo Ledus Halle AIK 7 : 1 JONNYwatch the game
19 May 09:30 Volvo Ledus Halle RANG 4 : 6 KULJwatch the game
19 May 10:45 Volvo Ledus Halle AIK 11 : 0 POLARwatch the game
19 May 12:00 Volvo Ledus Halle JONNY 6 : 5 RANGwatch the game
19 May 13:15 Volvo Ledus Halle KULJ 12 : 2 POLARwatch the game
19 May 14:30 Volvo Ledus Halle BAUER 8 : 0 PPPCwatch the game
19 May 15:45 Volvo Ledus Halle PHOEN 1 : 2 ARMwatch the game
19 May 17:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PPPC 1 : 8 ÄLTAwatch the game
19 May 18:15 Volvo Ledus Halle GOOS 3 : 1 PHOENwatch the game
19 May 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle UGIS 0 : W ÄLTAwatch the game
19 May 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle UGIS 0 : W SPARTwatch the game
20 May 08:15 Volvo Ledus Halle PALU 5 : 0 PHOENwatch the game
20 May 09:30 Volvo Ledus Halle GOOS 3 : 1 ARMwatch the game
20 May 10:45 Volvo Ledus Halle PHOEN 0 : 13 MARELwatch the game
20 May 12:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PALU 6 : 1 ARMwatch the game
20 May 13:15 Volvo Ledus Halle GOOS 1 : 10 MARELwatch the game
20 May 14:30 Volvo Ledus Halle NACKE 2 : 9 CHIAwatch the game
20 May 15:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 8 : 1 KARUwatch the game
20 May 17:00 Volvo Ledus Halle CHIA 6 : 2 MATISwatch the game
20 May 18:15 Volvo Ledus Halle NACKE 3 : 5 KARUwatch the game
20 May 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 2 : 1 MATISwatch the game
21 May 07:15 Volvo Ledus Halle RANG 3 : 4 NACKEwatch the game
21 May 08:30 Volvo Ledus Halle POLAR 0 : 2 KARUwatch the game
21 May 09:45 Volvo Ledus Halle KULJ 1 : 9 MATISwatch the game
21 May 11:00 Volvo Ledus Halle NACKE 3 : 0 SPARTwatch the game
21 May 12:15 Volvo Ledus Halle KARU 3 : 1 PPPCwatch the game
21 May 13:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MATIS 4 : 2 UGISwatch the game
21 May 14:45 Volvo Ledus Halle JONNY 2 : 4 MURATwatch the game
21 May 16:00 Volvo Ledus Halle AIK 3 : 2 CHIAwatch the game
21 May 17:15 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 7 : 2 ÄLTAwatch the game
21 May 18:30 Volvo Ledus Halle AIK 1 : 6 MARELwatch the game
26 May 17:00 Volvo Ledus Halle AECZ 1 : 2 GALKwatch the game
26 May 18:15 Volvo Ledus Halle GALK 3 : 4 IZHORwatch the game
26 May 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MAREL 2 : 1 TAURwatch the game
27 May 12:00 Volvo Ledus Halle GALK 1 : 5 MARELwatch the game
27 May 13:15 Volvo Ledus Halle IZHOR 2 : 1 MARELwatch the game
27 May 14:30 Volvo Ledus Halle GALK 1 : 2 TAURwatch the game
28 May 11:00 Volvo Ledus Halle GALK 3 : 1 DZINwatch the game
28 May 12:15 Volvo Ledus Halle AECZ 2 : 0 GALKwatch the game
28 May 13:30 Volvo Ledus Halle IZHOR 1 : 2 MARELwatch the game
8 Jun 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PERI 8 : 4 PRDSwatch the game
8 Jun 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 3 : 5 OLN_Jwatch the game
8 Jun 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM 4 : 2 VANDwatch the game
13 Jun 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 7 : 2 PIPARwatch the game
13 Jun 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM 0 : 4 OLN_2watch the game
13 Jun 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PIPAR 4 : 7 STLKwatch the game
18 Jun 14:55 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle 1 0 : 0 1watch the game
29 Jun 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PIPAR 7 : 5 PRDSwatch the game
29 Jun 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 7 : 3 VANDwatch the game
29 Jun 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PIPAR 10 : 9 PERIwatch the game
30 Jun 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS : PSKwatch the game
4 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 4 : 3 PRDSwatch the game
4 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM 7 : 5 OLN_Jwatch the game
4 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle VAND 2 : 6 PERIwatch the game
6 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PIPAR 6 : 7 OLN_2watch the game
6 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle STLK 2 : 4 PRDSwatch the game
6 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM 4 : 9 PIPARwatch the game
12 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 10 : 4 PRDSwatch the game
12 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle STLK 4 : 3 PERIwatch the game
12 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle VAND 3 : 6 OLN_2watch the game
13 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 W : 0 STLKwatch the game
13 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PERI 5 : 2 SKMwatch the game
13 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PRDS 8 : 2 VANDwatch the game
20 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PIPAR 8 : 5 VANDwatch the game
20 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 5 : 3 OLN_Jwatch the game
20 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PRDS 3 : 4 PIPARwatch the game
21 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OGRE 3 : 2 OLBwatch the game
25 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM W : 0 STLKwatch the game
25 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 4 OLBwatch the game
25 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 1 : 11 PERIwatch the game
27 Jul 19:00 Olaine Ledus Halle STLK 1 : 14 VANDwatch the game
27 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 3 : 6 PERIwatch the game
27 Jul 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle PRDS 1 : 3 SKMwatch the game
27 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 11 OGREwatch the game
28 Jul 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 15 : 0 STLKwatch the game
28 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS 4 : 1 HAOSS-2watch the game
1 Aug 19:30 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM 5 : 7 PIPARwatch the game
1 Aug 20:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 6 : 2 PRDSwatch the game
3 Aug 19:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 3 : 4 OLN_Jwatch the game
3 Aug 20:30 Olaine Ledus Halle PERI 1 : 3 PIPARwatch the game
4 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 3 : 9 U40watch the game
4 Aug 20:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_2 3 : 2 PERIwatch the game
4 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 1 : 0 OGREwatch the game
4 Aug 21:00 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN_J 4 : 9 PIPARwatch the game
5 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 4 : 5 HAOSSwatch the game
8 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS-2 0 : 4 OGREwatch the game
11 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 5 OLBwatch the game
11 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 6 CETRAwatch the game
12 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS 0 : 1 OGREwatch the game
15 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS 11 : 2 PCPwatch the game
18 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS-2 0 : 3 U40watch the game
18 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 4 : 13 CETRAwatch the game
19 Aug 12:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle ORGJ 5 : 4 PARDwatch the game
19 Aug 13:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle KAUN 1 : 1 RIGwatch the game
19 Aug 15:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle MIN 3 : 4 VIPRwatch the game
19 Aug 16:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIG 4 : 5 ORGJwatch the game
19 Aug 18:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle VIPR 8 : 3 KAUNwatch the game
19 Aug 19:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle PARD 2 : 2 MINwatch the game
20 Aug 10:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle KAUN 2 : 2 PARDwatch the game
20 Aug 11:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIG 0 : 6 VIPRwatch the game
20 Aug 12:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle ORGJ 3 : 0 MINwatch the game
20 Aug 13:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle PARD 6 : 3 RIGwatch the game
20 Aug 15:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle VIPR 9 : 2 ORGJwatch the game
20 Aug 16:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle MIN 3 : 0 KAUNwatch the game
20 Aug 17:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle PARD 10 : 1 VIPRwatch the game
20 Aug 18:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle KAUN 2 : 2 ORGJwatch the game
20 Aug 20:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIG 3 : 2 MINwatch the game
21 Aug 09:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PARD 6 : 0 KAUNwatch the game
21 Aug 10:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIG 3 : 4 MINwatch the game
21 Aug 11:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle VIPR 7 : 1 MINwatch the game
21 Aug 12:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle KAUN 4 : 3 RIGwatch the game
21 Aug 14:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle ORGJ 4 : 6 PARDwatch the game
21 Aug 15:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle ORGJ 1 : 5 MINwatch the game
21 Aug 16:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle VIPR 4 : 2 PARDwatch the game
22 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 12 : 1 PCPwatch the game
25 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle OGRE 4 : 3 U40watch the game
25 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS 0 : 7 CETRAwatch the game
29 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS-2 1 : 6 OLBwatch the game
1 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 4 HAOSSwatch the game
1 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HAOSS-2 0 : 6 CETRAwatch the game
5 Sep 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 3 : 2 HAOSS-2watch the game
6 Sep 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle LIE 0 : 2 KURwatch the game
6 Sep 19:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PRI : HSRwatch the game
7 Sep 19:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 0 : 0 PĀRwatch the game
10 Sep 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 0 RECwatch the game
10 Sep 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 0 BALTwatch the game
10 Sep 13:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PRI 2 : 0 KURwatch the game
10 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 8 IEC2watch the game
10 Sep 16:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : MOGwatch the game
10 Sep 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle LIE : PĀRwatch the game
10 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 4 : 0 LDVwatch the game
11 Sep 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 3 ZBwatch the game
11 Sep 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 TERVwatch the game
11 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 8 MMMwatch the game
11 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 0 : 7 VIESwatch the game
11 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
17 Sep 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 0 MMMwatch the game
17 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 12 : 1 ZBwatch the game
17 Sep 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 0 : 3 RECwatch the game
17 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BROC 4 : 4 LEDwatch the game
17 Sep 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 0 LDVwatch the game
17 Sep 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 4 BAUSwatch the game
18 Sep 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 1 : 2 MB2watch the game
18 Sep 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 9 : 0 BALTwatch the game
18 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 5 MBwatch the game
18 Sep 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 4 : 3 IEC2watch the game
18 Sep 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 9 : 3 VILKwatch the game
19 Sep 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 4 MBwatch the game
24 Sep 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 ZBwatch the game
24 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 3 RECwatch the game
24 Sep 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 0 : 7 MBwatch the game
24 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 4 : 0 BAUSwatch the game
24 Sep 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES W : 0 OLNwatch the game
24 Sep 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BROC 3 : 3 TERVwatch the game
25 Sep 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 0 : 3 JURwatch the game
25 Sep 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 9 IECwatch the game
25 Sep 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
25 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 4 : 5 MB2watch the game
25 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 1 : 3 LIELwatch the game
25 Sep 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 2 IGATwatch the game
30 Sep 19:45 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
1 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 3 OZOwatch the game
1 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 1 IGATwatch the game
1 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 1 : 1 BALTwatch the game
1 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 2 LIELwatch the game
1 Oct 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle RSI 2 : 10 BAUSwatch the game
1 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 14 : 0 MADwatch the game
1 Oct 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 1 L45watch the game
1 Oct 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 8 : 1 LAZwatch the game
2 Oct 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 HKDwatch the game
2 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 0 : 3 MBwatch the game
2 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 4 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
2 Oct 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 5 JĒKwatch the game
2 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 7 : 0 ZBwatch the game
2 Oct 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 0 : 0 VECwatch the game
2 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 3 : 2 VILKwatch the game
2 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 1 : 5 LATwatch the game
7 Oct 19:45 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 2 : 3 MBwatch the game
8 Oct 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 8 : 3 LIELwatch the game
8 Oct 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 5 MBwatch the game
8 Oct 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 4 : 2 MB2watch the game
8 Oct 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 6 : 3 VILKwatch the game
8 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 LDVwatch the game
8 Oct 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 1 VASwatch the game
8 Oct 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC : PSKwatch the game
9 Oct 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 14 : 2 RECwatch the game
9 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 2 : 2 RSIwatch the game
9 Oct 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 5 : 5 LEDwatch the game
9 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 7 : 0 ZBwatch the game
9 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 MMMwatch the game
9 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 3 TERVwatch the game
9 Oct 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 6 REZwatch the game
9 Oct 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 4 : 2 IGATwatch the game
9 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 4 : 5 PSKwatch the game
10 Oct 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle HKD 3 : 2 CETwatch the game
10 Oct 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
12 Oct 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 1 : 4 LSSwatch the game
14 Oct 21:30 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 4 EGOwatch the game
15 Oct 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 4 : 1 ZBwatch the game
15 Oct 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 3 : 3 MMMwatch the game
15 Oct 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 2 OLNwatch the game
15 Oct 13:45 Inbox Ledus Halle JUR 2 : 2 MBwatch the game
15 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 10 : 4 IGATwatch the game
15 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 5 BROCwatch the game
15 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 3 LATwatch the game
15 Oct 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 0 : W L45watch the game
16 Oct 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 1 RECwatch the game
16 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
16 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
16 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 6 RSIwatch the game
16 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 LEDGwatch the game
16 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 5 LIELwatch the game
16 Oct 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 3 : 5 SASwatch the game
16 Oct 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 5 : 0 LAZwatch the game
17 Oct 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle JUR 8 : 0 HKDwatch the game
20 Oct 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 7 : 2 OGREwatch the game
21 Oct 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 8 : 2 LSSwatch the game
21 Oct 21:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 2 EZRwatch the game
22 Oct 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 10 : 1 MMMwatch the game
22 Oct 13:45 Inbox Ledus Halle MB2 5 : 0 RSIwatch the game
22 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 6 JURwatch the game
22 Oct 16:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 5 : 6 LEDwatch the game
22 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 2 : 4 IGATwatch the game
22 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 5 : 1 BALTwatch the game
22 Oct 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 3 : 1 RECwatch the game
23 Oct 10:30 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 4 : 8 EGTIwatch the game
23 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 3 ZBwatch the game
23 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 5 CETwatch the game
23 Oct 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 8 MBwatch the game
23 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 5 TERVwatch the game
23 Oct 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 7 BAUSwatch the game
23 Oct 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 5 KALwatch the game
23 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 0 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
23 Oct 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 1 : 7 MADwatch the game
24 Oct 22:00 Volkswagen ledus halle TTT 1 : 0 KKKwatch the game
27 Oct 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 4 : 0 OLBwatch the game
29 Oct 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 1 LIELwatch the game
29 Oct 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 6 HKDwatch the game
29 Oct 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 0 : 3 RSIwatch the game
29 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 1 RSIwatch the game
29 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 LDVwatch the game
29 Oct 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 7 VECwatch the game
30 Oct 10:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 10 : 1 BITwatch the game
30 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 TERVwatch the game
30 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 1 IECwatch the game
30 Oct 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 16 : 5 REZwatch the game
30 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 3 IECwatch the game
30 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 4 : 5 BAUSwatch the game
30 Oct 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 9 : 2 PSKwatch the game
30 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 5 CETwatch the game
30 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 2 : 4 OLNwatch the game
3 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 7 : 1 VaranCPwatch the game
3 Nov 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OGRE 1 : 7 OLBwatch the game
4 Nov 20:30 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 1 GRFwatch the game
5 Nov 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 2 LIELwatch the game
5 Nov 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 4 : 4 LDVwatch the game
5 Nov 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 14 JURwatch the game
5 Nov 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 10 IECwatch the game
5 Nov 15:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 4 : 0 TERVwatch the game
5 Nov 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 9 OLNwatch the game
5 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 2 RSIwatch the game
5 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 3 JĒKwatch the game
5 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 8 : 0 VASwatch the game
6 Nov 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 7 LEDwatch the game
6 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 CETwatch the game
6 Nov 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 0 LAZwatch the game
6 Nov 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 3 LATwatch the game
6 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 1 RECwatch the game
6 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 7 IEC2watch the game
6 Nov 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 1 : 15 SASwatch the game
6 Nov 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 6 : 2 RSIwatch the game
7 Nov 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle MB 4 : 0 HKDwatch the game
11 Nov 20:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 1 LSSwatch the game
12 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 1 LIELwatch the game
12 Nov 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 6 LATwatch the game
12 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 2 : 1 MMMwatch the game
12 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 6 IEC2watch the game
12 Nov 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 3 : 7 KALwatch the game
12 Nov 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 11 MBwatch the game
12 Nov 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 4 : 4 VIESwatch the game
12 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 4 VECwatch the game
13 Nov 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 2 : 1 IECwatch the game
13 Nov 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 3 TERVwatch the game
13 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 9 : 1 OZOwatch the game
13 Nov 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 2 MB2watch the game
13 Nov 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 2 REZwatch the game
13 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 15 SASwatch the game
17 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 0 OLBwatch the game
17 Nov 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle VaranCP 1 : 2 CETRAwatch the game
19 Nov 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 7 : 0 PSKwatch the game
19 Nov 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 0 : 7 LATwatch the game
19 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 3 : 2 L45watch the game
20 Nov 11:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 5 MADwatch the game
20 Nov 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 1 : 1 MBwatch the game
20 Nov 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 4 BROCwatch the game
20 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 0 : 6 MBwatch the game
20 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
20 Nov 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 11 : 1 LATwatch the game
20 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 5 IEC2watch the game
20 Nov 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 0 : 3 OLNwatch the game
20 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 7 : 5 KALwatch the game
24 Nov 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 2 : 4 EGOwatch the game
25 Nov 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 0 : 1 TOSwatch the game
25 Nov 20:15 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 1 : 5 IECwatch the game
25 Nov 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle EZR 2 : 6 ZZBwatch the game
26 Nov 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 6 : 1 RECwatch the game
26 Nov 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 8 JURwatch the game
26 Nov 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 0 : 10 CETwatch the game
26 Nov 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 7 : 2 TERVwatch the game
26 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 1 RSIwatch the game
26 Nov 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 1 : 5 BAUSwatch the game
26 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 8 : 0 VASwatch the game
27 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
27 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 4 : 3 LATwatch the game
27 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 4 MMMwatch the game
27 Nov 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 8 : 0 LEDGwatch the game
27 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 6 : 0 L45watch the game
30 Nov 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 3 ZZBwatch the game
1 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VaranCP 2 : 6 OLBwatch the game
1 Dec 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 6 CETRAwatch the game
2 Dec 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSS 1 : 5 ZZBwatch the game
2 Dec 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 2 EGTIwatch the game
3 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 0 BALTwatch the game
3 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 5 IEC2watch the game
3 Dec 12:30 LOC Ledus Halle EZR 2 : 3 BITwatch the game
3 Dec 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle RSI 3 : 8 BAUSwatch the game
3 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 9 : 0 VILKwatch the game
3 Dec 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 7 LEDwatch the game
3 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 1 LDVwatch the game
3 Dec 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 6 : 3 PSKwatch the game
3 Dec 17:00 Volkswagen ledus halle LED 6 : 5 BROCwatch the game
3 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 11 : 1 MADwatch the game
3 Dec 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 5 : 2 JĒKwatch the game
4 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 3 RECwatch the game
4 Dec 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 4 TERVwatch the game
4 Dec 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 5 : 1 LIELwatch the game
4 Dec 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
4 Dec 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 2 : 3 MB2watch the game
4 Dec 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 4 : 1 LAZwatch the game
9 Dec 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 0 LSSwatch the game
9 Dec 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 2 : 3 ZZBwatch the game
10 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 7 : 4 BAUSwatch the game
10 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 13 : 2 VILKwatch the game
10 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle RSI 0 : 4 OLNwatch the game
10 Dec 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 8 : 2 VASwatch the game
10 Dec 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
10 Dec 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 2 : 7 IECwatch the game
10 Dec 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 3 : 7 JĒKwatch the game
11 Dec 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 2 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
11 Dec 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 7 : 1 BALTwatch the game
11 Dec 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 6 IECwatch the game
11 Dec 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 4 : 2 IEC2watch the game
11 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 7 PSKwatch the game
14 Dec 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 1 ZZBwatch the game
15 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 5 VaranCPwatch the game
15 Dec 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 3 ZZBwatch the game
16 Dec 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSS 5 : 7 EGOwatch the game
17 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 12 : 1 ZBwatch the game
17 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
17 Dec 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 7 MBwatch the game
17 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 5 : 1 IEC2watch the game
17 Dec 14:15 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 0 : 8 TOSwatch the game
17 Dec 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 5 : 2 VASwatch the game
17 Dec 15:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 2 : 4 EGTIwatch the game
17 Dec 16:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle LHL 2 : 9 ZEMwatch the game
17 Dec 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 2 OLNwatch the game
18 Dec 12:00 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 4 : 2 EZRwatch the game
18 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 11 : 0 RECwatch the game
18 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 4 BROCwatch the game
18 Dec 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 4 MMMwatch the game
18 Dec 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 1 : 10 REZwatch the game
29 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle OGRE 3 : 6 VaranCPwatch the game
30 Dec 17:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums PRI 19 : 5 JSSwatch the game
5 Jan 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 4 OLBwatch the game
5 Jan 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 2 : 1 VaranCPwatch the game
7 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 12 : 0 ZBwatch the game
7 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 4 BALTwatch the game
7 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 3 : 8 OLNwatch the game
7 Jan 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 18 : 0 LIELwatch the game
7 Jan 17:45 Volkswagen ledus halle TERV 1 : 7 BROCwatch the game
7 Jan 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 6 LDVwatch the game
7 Jan 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 3 : 0 JĒKwatch the game
7 Jan 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 5 MBwatch the game
7 Jan 21:00 Inbox Ledus Halle MB 6 : 2 CETwatch the game
8 Jan 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 12 : 1 OZOwatch the game
8 Jan 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 5 MADwatch the game
8 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 5 CETwatch the game
8 Jan 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 11 LEDwatch the game
8 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 2 RSIwatch the game
8 Jan 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 7 LATwatch the game
8 Jan 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 5 BAUSwatch the game
8 Jan 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 0 : 2 IGATwatch the game
8 Jan 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 4 LATwatch the game
10 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU 2 : 3 OLAwatch the game
10 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP 8 : 3 SKMwatch the game
12 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle GAI : SBCwatch the game
12 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle VAN : RIGwatch the game
14 Jan 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 7 : 4 MBwatch the game
14 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
14 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 3 : 0 BALTwatch the game
14 Jan 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 6 : 1 L45watch the game
14 Jan 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 3 LIELwatch the game
15 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 4 IECwatch the game
15 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 0 : 8 MB2watch the game
15 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 6 : 3 OLNwatch the game
15 Jan 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 0 : 4 PSKwatch the game
15 Jan 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 4 : 5 LEDGwatch the game
15 Jan 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 10 SASwatch the game
17 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU : GAIwatch the game
17 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP : SBCwatch the game
19 Jan 18:15 Volvo Ledus Halle JUR 7 : 0 HKDwatch the game
19 Jan 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VaranCP 5 : 2 OLBwatch the game
19 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle VAN : OLAwatch the game
19 Jan 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 6 : 2 U40watch the game
19 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle RIG : SKMwatch the game
20 Jan 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 3 : 7 EGOwatch the game
20 Jan 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 9 : 0 EZRwatch the game
21 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 1 RECwatch the game
21 Jan 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 2 OZOwatch the game
21 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 3 JURwatch the game
21 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 2 : 0 ZBwatch the game
21 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 2 IGATwatch the game
22 Jan 09:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGTI 3 : 6 ZZBwatch the game
22 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 6 : 1 OZOwatch the game
22 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 2 : 7 IECwatch the game
22 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 2 : 4 IEC2watch the game
22 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 5 : 4 LIELwatch the game
22 Jan 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 4 : 0 VASwatch the game
22 Jan 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 2 RSIwatch the game
22 Jan 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 5 BAUSwatch the game
22 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 3 : 0 PSKwatch the game
24 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM : VANwatch the game
24 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU : RIGwatch the game
25 Jan 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 11 : 2 ZZBwatch the game
26 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP : GAIwatch the game
26 Jan 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 8 CETRAwatch the game
26 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle SBC : OLAwatch the game
26 Jan 22:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 1 GRFwatch the game
27 Jan 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle HC 5 : 3 RCUPwatch the game
27 Jan 18:15 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 8 : 4 JUSTwatch the game
27 Jan 19:30 Mārupes ledus halle HC 0 : 4 MARwatch the game
27 Jan 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 9 : 1 BITwatch the game
27 Jan 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle EZR 1 : 7 EGTIwatch the game
27 Jan 20:45 Mārupes ledus halle RCUP 2 : 7 JUSTwatch the game
28 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 6 : 1 BALTwatch the game
28 Jan 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle HC 4 : 3 JUSTwatch the game
28 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 3 BROCwatch the game
28 Jan 12:15 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 9 : 1 RCUPwatch the game
28 Jan 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 3 : 3 IECwatch the game
28 Jan 13:30 Mārupes ledus halle RCUP 5 : 4 JUSTwatch the game
28 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 6 BAUSwatch the game
28 Jan 14:45 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 4 : 6 HCwatch the game
28 Jan 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 4 : 0 RECwatch the game
28 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 5 : 2 VIESwatch the game
28 Jan 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 4 : 4 RSIwatch the game
28 Jan 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 12 KALwatch the game
29 Jan 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 4 : 2 OZOwatch the game
29 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 3 IECwatch the game
29 Jan 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 1 LATwatch the game
29 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 1 : 0 MBwatch the game
29 Jan 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 5 ZVGwatch the game
29 Jan 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 10 : 2 VILKwatch the game
30 Jan 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle MB 2 : 1 HKDwatch the game
31 Jan 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP : OLAwatch the game
31 Jan 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU : VANwatch the game
2 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle GAI : SKMwatch the game
2 Feb 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle EGTI 5 : 3 BITwatch the game
2 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle RIG : SBCwatch the game
3 Feb 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 5 : 2 LSSwatch the game
4 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 7 MBwatch the game
4 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 8 : 3 TERVwatch the game
4 Feb 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
4 Feb 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
4 Feb 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 2 IGATwatch the game
4 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 1 : 7 VECwatch the game
4 Feb 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BROC 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
5 Feb 11:15 LOC Ledus Halle EZR 8 : 1 BITwatch the game
5 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 4 ZBwatch the game
5 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 3 : 2 RECwatch the game
5 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
5 Feb 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 1 : 8 REZwatch the game
5 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 5 PSKwatch the game
6 Feb 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 0 : 2 ZZBwatch the game
6 Feb 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle JUR 3 : 1 HKDwatch the game
7 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle GAI : VANwatch the game
7 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle SKM : SBCwatch the game
8 Feb 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 4 EGOwatch the game
9 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VaranCP 2 : 4 U40watch the game
9 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP 1 : 3 OJUwatch the game
9 Feb 21:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 4 : 6 LEDwatch the game
9 Feb 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 3 CETRAwatch the game
9 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OLA : RIGwatch the game
10 Feb 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 4 : 3 LSSwatch the game
12 Feb 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 5 : 6 MADwatch the game
12 Feb 19:45 Inbox Ledus Halle MB2 10 : 0 RSIwatch the game
13 Feb 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle HKD 2 : 2 CETwatch the game
14 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle SBC : VANwatch the game
14 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU : SKMwatch the game
16 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle GAI : OLAwatch the game
16 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP : RIGwatch the game
17 Feb 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 7 : 2 BITwatch the game
17 Feb 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 4 ZZBwatch the game
18 Feb 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
18 Feb 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 5 : 7 IECwatch the game
18 Feb 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 6 MBwatch the game
18 Feb 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 LIELwatch the game
18 Feb 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 9 : 4 PSKwatch the game
18 Feb 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 OLNwatch the game
18 Feb 19:50 Daugavpils ledus halle JĒK 1 : 1 LEDwatch the game
19 Feb 10:45 LOC Ledus Halle EZR 4 : 9 EGTIwatch the game
19 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 1 OZOwatch the game
19 Feb 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 9 LATwatch the game
19 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BROC 7 : 3 TERVwatch the game
19 Feb 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 4 : 6 SASwatch the game
19 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 8 IEC2watch the game
19 Feb 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 3 ZBwatch the game
19 Feb 17:50 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 7 : 1 LAZwatch the game
21 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle OJU : SBCwatch the game
21 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle PIP : VANwatch the game
22 Feb 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle LSS 3 : 6 EGOwatch the game
22 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 W : 0 OGREwatch the game
23 Feb 20:15 Olaine Ledus Halle RIG : GAIwatch the game
23 Feb 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OLA : SKMwatch the game
24 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 8 : 2 ZZBwatch the game
25 Feb 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 6 ZBwatch the game
25 Feb 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 9 BAUSwatch the game
25 Feb 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 4 : 2 IGATwatch the game
25 Feb 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 2 : 8 PSKwatch the game
26 Feb 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 CETwatch the game
26 Feb 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 3 LIELwatch the game
26 Feb 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 6 : 2 LEDGwatch the game
26 Feb 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 6 LEDwatch the game
26 Feb 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 8 : 0 LAZwatch the game
27 Feb 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle HKD 1 : 2 CETwatch the game
3 Mar 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 3 : 9 MBwatch the game
4 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 1 : 0 OZOwatch the game
4 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 MBwatch the game
4 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 5 IEC2watch the game
4 Mar 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 1 RECwatch the game
4 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 5 : 1 JĒKwatch the game
4 Mar 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 7 : 1 ZBwatch the game
4 Mar 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 13 : 2 L45watch the game
5 Mar 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 2 OZOwatch the game
5 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 5 : 0 CETwatch the game
5 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 9 MB2watch the game
5 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 9 : 2 TERVwatch the game
5 Mar 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 5 : 4 RSIwatch the game
5 Mar 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 10 : 4 REZwatch the game
5 Mar 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 0 : 2 OLNwatch the game
6 Mar 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle MB 4 : 1 HKDwatch the game
9 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 5 OLBwatch the game
9 Mar 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle CETRA 11 : 1 VaranCPwatch the game
10 Mar 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 5 : 1 EZRwatch the game
10 Mar 21:00 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 2 : 7 EGTIwatch the game
11 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 1 RECwatch the game
11 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 1 : 2 OZOwatch the game
11 Mar 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 2 CETwatch the game
11 Mar 13:45 Inbox Ledus Halle JUR 5 : 0 MBwatch the game
11 Mar 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 15 : 3 VILKwatch the game
11 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 3 LDVwatch the game
12 Mar 10:45 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 8 : 2 BITwatch the game
12 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
12 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 1 : 10 JURwatch the game
12 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 6 MBwatch the game
12 Mar 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 5 : 3 LIELwatch the game
12 Mar 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
12 Mar 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 2 LEDwatch the game
17 Mar 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 1 EGTIwatch the game
17 Mar 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle MB 7 : 1 BROCwatch the game
18 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 1 RECwatch the game
18 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 2 : 0 MBwatch the game
18 Mar 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 8 IECwatch the game
18 Mar 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 3 : 0 ZBwatch the game
18 Mar 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 2 BALTwatch the game
18 Mar 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 3 IGATwatch the game
19 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
19 Mar 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 5 LEDwatch the game
19 Mar 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 1 TERVwatch the game
19 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 11 : 2 RSIwatch the game
19 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 4 : 1 VILKwatch the game
19 Mar 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 5 SASwatch the game
19 Mar 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 6 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
19 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 6 : 0 VECwatch the game
23 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VaranCP 5 : 3 OLBwatch the game
23 Mar 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 2 CETRAwatch the game
25 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 6 : 1 OZOwatch the game
25 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle HKD 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
25 Mar 14:45 Mārupes ledus halle RĪG 4 : 2 JUSwatch the game
25 Mar 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 14 : 4 MADwatch the game
25 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 0 RECwatch the game
25 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle CET 1 : 7 MBwatch the game
25 Mar 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 7 : 3 ZBwatch the game
25 Mar 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 4 MB2watch the game
25 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
26 Mar 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 5 : 1 OZOwatch the game
26 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 2 : 0 BALTwatch the game
26 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 7 : 3 RSIwatch the game
26 Mar 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 9 PSKwatch the game
26 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BROC 3 : 5 IECwatch the game
26 Mar 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 3 : 2 LATwatch the game
26 Mar 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 2 IEC2watch the game
26 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 2 : 3 KALwatch the game
26 Mar 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
27 Mar 21:30 Mogo Ledus Halle PRO 8 : 2 NOFwatch the game
1 Apr 15:30 Volkswagen ledus halle OZO 4 : 2 BROCwatch the game
1 Apr 21:00 Mogo Ledus Halle RSI 5 : 1 PROwatch the game
2 Apr 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 6 MMMwatch the game
2 Apr 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 2 IECwatch the game
2 Apr 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 5 IECwatch the game
2 Apr 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
3 Apr 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle NOF 1 : 8 RĪGwatch the game
7 Apr 19:45 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 3 : 2 TERVwatch the game
8 Apr 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle GRF 6 : 2 EZRwatch the game
8 Apr 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 0 BITwatch the game
8 Apr 13:30 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 4 : 1 EGTIwatch the game
8 Apr 13:30 LOC Ledus Halle ZZB 4 : 1 EGTIwatch the game
9 Apr 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 5 BALTwatch the game
9 Apr 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 2 ZBwatch the game
9 Apr 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 1 OZOwatch the game
9 Apr 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
9 Apr 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 2 IEC2watch the game
9 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 1 : 1 OLNwatch the game
9 Apr 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TERV 6 : 4 BROCwatch the game
9 Apr 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 0 ZVGwatch the game
17 Apr 21:30 Mogo Ledus Halle PRO 9 : 3 HOCwatch the game
21 Apr 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle HOC 0 : 5 RĪGwatch the game
23 Apr 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 OZOwatch the game
23 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 4 : 6 MMMwatch the game
23 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 6 VIESwatch the game
27 Apr 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle RĪG 7 : 1 PROwatch the game
29 Apr 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 3 : 5 MB2watch the game
29 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 0 : 7 IEC2watch the game
29 Apr 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
30 Apr 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 4 TERVwatch the game
30 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 3 MMMwatch the game
30 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 4 IECwatch the game
2 May 23:00 Rīga Ledus Halle HOC 1 : 3 NOFwatch the game
4 May 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 8 : 4 IGATwatch the game
6 May 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
6 May 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 0 ZBwatch the game
6 May 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV : LIELwatch the game
6 May 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 2 IECwatch the game
6 May 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle GEN 1 : 0 MARwatch the game
6 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 2 TERVwatch the game
6 May 17:15 Mārupes ledus halle AKB 5 : 2 RIGwatch the game
6 May 18:30 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 0 : 5 AKBwatch the game
6 May 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle RIG 0 : 4 GENwatch the game
7 May 12:15 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 3 : 4 RIGwatch the game
7 May 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 2 : 4 BAUSwatch the game
7 May 13:30 Mārupes ledus halle GEN 1 : 6 AKBwatch the game
7 May 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 LEDGwatch the game
7 May 14:45 Mārupes ledus halle RIG 3 : 0 MARwatch the game
7 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB2 5 : 1 OLNwatch the game
7 May 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle AKB 4 : 1 GENwatch the game
7 May 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 MBwatch the game
9 May 23:00 Rīga Ledus Halle HOC 2 : 1 RSIwatch the game
12 May 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle RĪG 2 : 2 RSIwatch the game
14 May 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 2 MB2watch the game
14 May 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 5 : 3 LIELwatch the game
14 May 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 5 VIESwatch the game
14 May 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 4 BALTwatch the game
15 May 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle NOF 0 : 2 JUSwatch the game
18 May 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
20 May 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 2 MB2watch the game
20 May 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 1 VIESwatch the game
22 May 21:30 Mogo Ledus Halle PRO 5 : 3 HOCwatch the game
25 May 08:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PALL 10 : 0 UKAFwatch the game
25 May 09:15 Volvo Ledus Halle VIMPL 2 : 6 TSYSTwatch the game
25 May 10:30 Volvo Ledus Halle CHIAS 5 : 1 PALLwatch the game
25 May 11:45 Volvo Ledus Halle UKAF 3 : 2 VIMPLwatch the game
25 May 13:00 Volvo Ledus Halle TSYST 2 : 5 CHIASwatch the game
25 May 14:15 Volvo Ledus Halle TERM 3 : 1 TOPOwatch the game
25 May 15:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 9 : 1 AJOKwatch the game
25 May 16:45 Volvo Ledus Halle ALTA 1 : 8 TERMwatch the game
25 May 18:00 Volvo Ledus Halle TOPO 6 : 1 MURATwatch the game
25 May 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 5 IEC2watch the game
25 May 19:15 Volvo Ledus Halle AJOK 0 : 8 ALTAwatch the game
26 May 08:00 Volvo Ledus Halle ZING 1 : 3 RANGwatch the game
26 May 09:15 Volvo Ledus Halle PPPC 0 : 10 TAKUwatch the game
26 May 10:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 3 : 0 RANGwatch the game
26 May 11:45 Volvo Ledus Halle TAKU 6 : 4 ZINGwatch the game
26 May 13:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PPPC 0 : 16 MBwatch the game
26 May 14:15 Volvo Ledus Halle EISB 1 : 12 PREDwatch the game
26 May 15:30 Volvo Ledus Halle KARU 0 : 3 ARMwatch the game
26 May 16:45 Volvo Ledus Halle IZHOR 6 : 3 PREDwatch the game
26 May 18:00 Volvo Ledus Halle ARM 6 : 3 EISBwatch the game
26 May 19:15 Volvo Ledus Halle KARU 1 : 6 IZHORwatch the game
27 May 07:30 Volvo Ledus Halle AJOK 0 : 6 PPPCwatch the game
27 May 08:45 Volvo Ledus Halle ALTA 8 : 6 ZINGwatch the game
27 May 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 8 : 4 TAKUwatch the game
27 May 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle PPPC 4 : 2 EISBwatch the game
27 May 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle ALTA 6 : 4 KARUwatch the game
27 May 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MURAT 4 : 3 TSYSTwatch the game
27 May 15:00 Volvo Ledus Halle TOPO 6 : 1 RANGwatch the game
27 May 16:15 Volvo Ledus Halle TERM 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
27 May 17:30 Volvo Ledus Halle TOPO 5 : 1 PALLwatch the game
27 May 18:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 0 : 3 IZHORwatch the game
28 May 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDV 1 : 7 LIELwatch the game
1 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle MIF 1 : 3 MADwatch the game
1 Jun 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 7 : 0 OWLSwatch the game
1 Jun 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 7 : 2 MIFwatch the game
1 Jun 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle OWLS 3 : 4 MADwatch the game
2 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle WARG 2 : 7 AMHELwatch the game
2 Jun 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle MAGIC 1 : 0 MARwatch the game
2 Jun 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 10 : 0 WARGwatch the game
2 Jun 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MAGIC 9 : 2 OWLSwatch the game
3 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 1 : 4 MARwatch the game
3 Jun 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle MAGIC 5 : 2 AMHELwatch the game
3 Jun 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 3 : 0 AMHELwatch the game
3 Jun 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MAR 4 : 2 MAGICwatch the game
21 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 5 : 3 NOFwatch the game
24 Jul 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle NOF 4 : 3 PCPwatch the game
31 Jul 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 2 NOFwatch the game
3 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 3 : 2 OLBwatch the game
7 Aug 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle NOF 0 : 2 RSIwatch the game
10 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 6 : 3 PCPwatch the game
14 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 4 : 2 NOFwatch the game
17 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 5 RSIwatch the game
19 Aug 17:55 Daugavpils ledus halle TTT : KKKwatch the game
21 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle RSI 4 : 1 PCPwatch the game
24 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 3 RSIwatch the game
28 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle RSI 1 : 5 OLBwatch the game
4 Sep 22:30 Inbox Ledus Halle NOF 3 : 4 OLBwatch the game
9 Sep 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 2 MMMwatch the game
9 Sep 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 1 RECwatch the game
9 Sep 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDO 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
9 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 5 : 3 IEC2watch the game
9 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 1 TERwatch the game
10 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 1 : 5 OZOwatch the game
10 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 1 LEDGwatch the game
16 Sep 13:35 Jelgavas Ledus Halle KKK : TTTwatch the game
16 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 IGATwatch the game
16 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 3 LEDVwatch the game
16 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 2 TERwatch the game
16 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
16 Sep 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
16 Sep 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 5 ZVGwatch the game
17 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 3 LEDOwatch the game
17 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
17 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 1 RECwatch the game
17 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 11 : 0 BAUwatch the game
23 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 0 ZBwatch the game
23 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 11 : 1 RECwatch the game
23 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 5 LEDOwatch the game
23 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 2 MITVwatch the game
23 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
23 Sep 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 6 : 3 LRCwatch the game
23 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 4 IEC2watch the game
23 Sep 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 2 L45watch the game
24 Sep 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 5 IECwatch the game
24 Sep 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 1 : 4 ZVGwatch the game
24 Sep 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 1 MMMwatch the game
24 Sep 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 3 : 3 VASwatch the game
24 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 0 : 2 VIESwatch the game
24 Sep 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 2 JEKwatch the game
24 Sep 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 4 : 1 ULTwatch the game
24 Sep 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 7 : 2 RIEwatch the game
26 Sep 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 1 : 3 MVRwatch the game
26 Sep 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 9 : 2 RSIwatch the game
26 Sep 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 1 : 5 RUNCwatch the game
27 Sep 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 2 : 0 NORSwatch the game
27 Sep 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 3 : 4 RANGwatch the game
28 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 0 PAFwatch the game
28 Sep 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 1 LEDGwatch the game
28 Sep 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Varan 5 : 2 PCPwatch the game
30 Sep 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
30 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDO 1 : 5 MBwatch the game
30 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 9 TERwatch the game
30 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 0 ZBwatch the game
30 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 2 LEDGwatch the game
30 Sep 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 4 : 1 IGATwatch the game
30 Sep 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 6 VIESwatch the game
1 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 1 BALTwatch the game
1 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 7 : 2 MMMwatch the game
1 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 5 JBAUwatch the game
1 Oct 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 4 : 2 BASwatch the game
1 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 14 : 1 BAUwatch the game
1 Oct 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 VECwatch the game
1 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 4 VILKwatch the game
1 Oct 18:30 Mārupes ledus halle L&L 0 : 2 MVRwatch the game
1 Oct 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 4 : 1 RSIwatch the game
3 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 1 RUNCwatch the game
3 Oct 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 2 : 0 U40watch the game
4 Oct 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 3 : 4 PAFwatch the game
4 Oct 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 2 : 4 L&Lwatch the game
5 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 2 : 5 Varanwatch the game
7 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 5 : 0 LEDwatch the game
7 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 1 MBwatch the game
7 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 1 IEC2watch the game
7 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 0 IECwatch the game
7 Oct 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 2 : 0 PSKwatch the game
7 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
7 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 5 : 1 MITVwatch the game
7 Oct 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 0 BASwatch the game
7 Oct 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 7 : 0 LAZwatch the game
7 Oct 21:00 Mogo Ledus Halle RANG 1 : 7 OILwatch the game
8 Oct 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 14 ALUwatch the game
8 Oct 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 0 LIELwatch the game
8 Oct 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 4 ZBwatch the game
8 Oct 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 19 SASwatch the game
8 Oct 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 1 RECwatch the game
8 Oct 13:45 Inbox Ledus Halle BEBR 1 : 2 LUXwatch the game
8 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 0 : 2 JURwatch the game
8 Oct 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 3 : 9 LATwatch the game
8 Oct 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 0 L45watch the game
8 Oct 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 3 AUKwatch the game
8 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 5 : 2 ULTwatch the game
10 Oct 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle RSI 3 : 10 PROCwatch the game
12 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 4 NORSwatch the game
12 Oct 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 0 : 3 VIESwatch the game
13 Oct 20:15 Mogo Ledus Halle RUNC 1 : 1 REGRwatch the game
13 Oct 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 3 : 0 RANGwatch the game
14 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 5 RECwatch the game
14 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 3 MBwatch the game
14 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
14 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 22 : 1 BAUwatch the game
14 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 0 : 4 VIESwatch the game
14 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
14 Oct 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 8 LEDwatch the game
14 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 0 : 9 TERwatch the game
14 Oct 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 1 : 2 LAZwatch the game
15 Oct 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 4 : 10 REZwatch the game
15 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 6 OZOwatch the game
15 Oct 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 2 LATwatch the game
15 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 3 LEDOwatch the game
15 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 2 : 4 IECwatch the game
15 Oct 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 2 : 7 KALwatch the game
15 Oct 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 0 : 6 ALUwatch the game
15 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 4 : 2 VASwatch the game
15 Oct 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 1 PAFwatch the game
15 Oct 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 6 : 3 PSKwatch the game
16 Oct 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
19 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 5 : 2 Vairogswatch the game
20 Oct 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 1 : 4 ARFwatch the game
21 Oct 09:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 0 LIELwatch the game
21 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
21 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDO 0 : 8 JURwatch the game
21 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 2 MITVwatch the game
21 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 1 : 9 PĻAwatch the game
21 Oct 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 6 RIEwatch the game
22 Oct 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 5 : 3 VISwatch the game
22 Oct 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 10 MBwatch the game
22 Oct 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 DAKTwatch the game
22 Oct 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 2 MMMwatch the game
22 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 1 IGATwatch the game
22 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
22 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 2 VILKwatch the game
22 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 2 : 2 L45watch the game
22 Oct 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 1 : 5 LATwatch the game
22 Oct 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 5 : 1 U40watch the game
24 Oct 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 3 : 3 IECwatch the game
24 Oct 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 1 : 2 ARFwatch the game
25 Oct 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 3 : 1 LAVwatch the game
25 Oct 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 1 : 8 MVRwatch the game
26 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 3 : 2 Varanwatch the game
26 Oct 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 0 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
28 Oct 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 1 VIESwatch the game
28 Oct 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 6 : 1 ZIGwatch the game
28 Oct 11:40 LOC Ledus Halle WHI 4 : 3 EXwatch the game
28 Oct 12:35 LOC Ledus Halle DAR 4 : 3 EGOwatch the game
28 Oct 13:20 LOC Ledus Halle WHI 4 : 1 ZIGwatch the game
28 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 1 RECwatch the game
28 Oct 14:15 LOC Ledus Halle EX 2 : 5 DARwatch the game
28 Oct 14:50 LOC Ledus Halle WHI 3 : 4 EGOwatch the game
28 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 4 LIELwatch the game
28 Oct 15:45 LOC Ledus Halle ZIG 1 : 4 EXwatch the game
28 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 6 : 2 LEDVwatch the game
28 Oct 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 7 MADwatch the game
28 Oct 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle WHI 3 : 1 DARwatch the game
28 Oct 17:20 LOC Ledus Halle EX 3 : 7 EGOwatch the game
28 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0 LEDGwatch the game
28 Oct 18:10 LOC Ledus Halle DAR 3 : 2 ZIGwatch the game
28 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 5 ZVGwatch the game
28 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 8 : 7 LRCwatch the game
28 Oct 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 18 : 3 PSKwatch the game
29 Oct 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 8 : 6 VISwatch the game
29 Oct 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 7 MBwatch the game
29 Oct 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 8 JURwatch the game
29 Oct 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 4 : 3 VILKwatch the game
29 Oct 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 15 : 4 REZwatch the game
29 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 7 JBAUwatch the game
29 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 4 : 3 ULTwatch the game
31 Oct 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 5 : 3 RANGwatch the game
31 Oct 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 3 : 2 REGRwatch the game
2 Nov 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle DŽK 3 : 2 VSOPwatch the game
2 Nov 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 2 : 6 IECwatch the game
2 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle RSI 6 : 1 U40watch the game
2 Nov 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 3 ZVGwatch the game
2 Nov 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Varan 8 : 4 Vairogswatch the game
3 Nov 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 7 ROTwatch the game
3 Nov 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 1 : 2 PAFwatch the game
3 Nov 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 2 : 3 VLKwatch the game
3 Nov 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 4 U-40watch the game
4 Nov 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 5 OZOwatch the game
4 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDO 2 : 0 RECwatch the game
4 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 11 : 4 LIELwatch the game
4 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 8 : 0 ZBwatch the game
4 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 8 IECwatch the game
4 Nov 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 7 : 4 ULTwatch the game
5 Nov 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 2 : 9 KALwatch the game
5 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 0 TERwatch the game
5 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 1 OZOwatch the game
5 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 4 LIELwatch the game
5 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 5 : 2 MMMwatch the game
5 Nov 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 3 VASwatch the game
5 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 1 MITVwatch the game
5 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 6 : 4 LRCwatch the game
5 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 2 : 3 VISwatch the game
9 Nov 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 5 : 7 DŽKwatch the game
9 Nov 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 1 : 5 JURwatch the game
9 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 1 LAVwatch the game
10 Nov 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 6 : 5 PBRwatch the game
10 Nov 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 3 : 1 OILwatch the game
11 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 7 MMMwatch the game
11 Nov 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 6 : 1 PĻAwatch the game
11 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 4 : 7 MADwatch the game
11 Nov 19:45 Mogo Ledus Halle RANG 7 : 2 VAIRwatch the game
11 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 5 : 2 LAZwatch the game
12 Nov 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 8 REZwatch the game
12 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
12 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 3 LEDOwatch the game
12 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 3 IGATwatch the game
12 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 1 IEC2watch the game
12 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 1 RECwatch the game
12 Nov 16:30 Inbox Ledus Halle LUX 2 : 2 BEBRwatch the game
12 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 5 : 3 VIESwatch the game
12 Nov 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RUNC 2 : 4 ARFwatch the game
12 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 1 : 0 AUKwatch the game
12 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 7 : 2 BASwatch the game
15 Nov 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 0 : 0 RSIwatch the game
16 Nov 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 10 : 0 VSOPwatch the game
16 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 1 RUNCwatch the game
17 Nov 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 1 : 2 COSwatch the game
17 Nov 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 4 : 5 Vairogswatch the game
18 Nov 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 3 PSKwatch the game
18 Nov 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 1 : 8 SASwatch the game
18 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 5 : 4 PĻAwatch the game
18 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 1 : 10 KALwatch the game
19 Nov 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 2 : 3 ULTwatch the game
19 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 7 OZOwatch the game
19 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 2 : 0 BAUwatch the game
19 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 7 : 0 LEDwatch the game
19 Nov 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
19 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 6 LEDOwatch the game
19 Nov 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 12 : 0 ZBwatch the game
19 Nov 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 7 : 0 L45watch the game
19 Nov 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 0 IEC2watch the game
19 Nov 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 6 : 8 RIEwatch the game
19 Nov 21:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 0 : 7 IECwatch the game
19 Nov 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 0 : 1 LAVwatch the game
21 Nov 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 6 IECwatch the game
21 Nov 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle L&L 1 : 2 VAIRwatch the game
21 Nov 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 5 : 0 PROCwatch the game
22 Nov 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 3 : 4 U40watch the game
23 Nov 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-16 8 : 7 DŽKwatch the game
23 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 3 : 4 Vairogswatch the game
23 Nov 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 6 Varanwatch the game
24 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 1 : 6 VLKwatch the game
25 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 3 OZOwatch the game
25 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
25 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 6 DAKTwatch the game
25 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 0 : 5 MITVwatch the game
25 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 VILKwatch the game
25 Nov 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 10 : 5 REZwatch the game
25 Nov 16:45 Inbox Ledus Halle MB 2 : 4 JURwatch the game
25 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 4 RECwatch the game
25 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 7 : 3 LAZwatch the game
25 Nov 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 7 : 5 MADwatch the game
26 Nov 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 8 : 4 RIEwatch the game
26 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 3 OZOwatch the game
26 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 3 BAUwatch the game
26 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 1 LEDOwatch the game
26 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 4 IECwatch the game
26 Nov 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 5 : 0 AUKwatch the game
26 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 3 JEKwatch the game
26 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 3 VECwatch the game
26 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 4 : 7 PSKwatch the game
28 Nov 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 0 : 3 VAIRwatch the game
28 Nov 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 2 : 3 NORSwatch the game
30 Nov 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-14 5 : 8 MLXwatch the game
30 Nov 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 5 : 0 BAUwatch the game
1 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 12 : 0 IRLwatch the game
1 Dec 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 1 : 3 LAVwatch the game
1 Dec 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 2 ROTwatch the game
2 Dec 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 7 IECwatch the game
2 Dec 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDO 1 : 1 ZBwatch the game
2 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 6 DAKTwatch the game
2 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 2 LEDVwatch the game
2 Dec 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 2 : 4 PSKwatch the game
2 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 1 : 1 LIELwatch the game
2 Dec 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 4 : 1 VILKwatch the game
2 Dec 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 4 : 6 KALwatch the game
2 Dec 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 2 : 1 VISwatch the game
3 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 2 IEC2watch the game
3 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 13 : 0 BALTwatch the game
3 Dec 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 3 : 9 LRCwatch the game
3 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 2 JBAUwatch the game
3 Dec 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 5 : 2 VASwatch the game
3 Dec 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
3 Dec 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 1 BAUwatch the game
3 Dec 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 2 JEKwatch the game
3 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 2 : 15 SASwatch the game
5 Dec 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 3 : 1 MVRwatch the game
5 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle RUNC 0 : 2 RSIwatch the game
5 Dec 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 2 : 0 LAVwatch the game
6 Dec 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 2 : 2 PANwatch the game
7 Dec 16:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-14 3 : 14 BJSS U-16watch the game
7 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 7 REGRwatch the game
7 Dec 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 1 VILKwatch the game
7 Dec 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 6 Varanwatch the game
8 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 2 : 14 PBRwatch the game
8 Dec 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 4 : 1 RSIwatch the game
8 Dec 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 2 : 3 VLKwatch the game
9 Dec 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 7 TERwatch the game
9 Dec 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 1 LEDwatch the game
9 Dec 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
9 Dec 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 5 ALUwatch the game
10 Dec 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 6 : 0 BALTwatch the game
10 Dec 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 4 : 2 IEC2watch the game
10 Dec 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 15 : 1 ZBwatch the game
10 Dec 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 2 : 3 BEBRwatch the game
10 Dec 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 10 MBwatch the game
10 Dec 18:30 Mārupes ledus halle L&L 2 : 1 RANGwatch the game
10 Dec 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 3 : 9 SASwatch the game
10 Dec 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 5 : 4 LRCwatch the game
11 Dec 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 1 : 3 OILwatch the game
13 Dec 18:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-14 7 : 4 VSOPwatch the game
13 Dec 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 1 : 2 ARFwatch the game
14 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 8 : 4 U-40watch the game
15 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 7 : 3 TUKwatch the game
15 Dec 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle RUNC 3 : 3 NORSwatch the game
15 Dec 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 2 : 6 ROTwatch the game
15 Dec 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 2 : 2 L&Lwatch the game
16 Dec 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 6 : 2 JEKwatch the game
16 Dec 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PĻA 7 : 4 LAZwatch the game
16 Dec 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 17 : 2 VISwatch the game
16 Dec 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 4 : 2 REZwatch the game
17 Dec 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 5 PSKwatch the game
17 Dec 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 6 : 3 RIEwatch the game
17 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 5 LEDwatch the game
17 Dec 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 5 : 1 L45watch the game
17 Dec 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 0 LIELwatch the game
17 Dec 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 9 : 1 LATwatch the game
17 Dec 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 1 REGRwatch the game
17 Dec 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle RSI 1 : 3 ARFwatch the game
18 Dec 23:00 Rīga Ledus Halle L&L 2 : 1 OILwatch the game
20 Dec 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-14 1 : 11 DŽKwatch the game
23 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 0 LIELwatch the game
23 Dec 10:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 5 : 1 LEDwatch the game
23 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 1 VIESwatch the game
23 Dec 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 3 JBAUwatch the game
23 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 4 IEC2watch the game
23 Dec 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LHL 6 : 6 RX87watch the game
23 Dec 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 5 : 2 MADwatch the game
23 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 3 BASwatch the game
24 Dec 10:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 7 LRCwatch the game
24 Dec 11:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 14 SASwatch the game
28 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 6 : 2 PCPwatch the game
28 Dec 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 LIELwatch the game
29 Dec 18:00 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 8 : 3 BJSS U-16watch the game
29 Dec 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 0 : 1 MVRwatch the game
30 Dec 11:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 3 : 0 VASwatch the game
30 Dec 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK W : 0 JEKwatch the game
5 Jan 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 2 : 0 IRLwatch the game
5 Jan 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 2 : 5 COSwatch the game
5 Jan 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 2 : 1 PANwatch the game
6 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 3 : 0 ZBwatch the game
6 Jan 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 0 : 1 OZOwatch the game
6 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
6 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 9 : 8 KALwatch the game
6 Jan 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
6 Jan 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 5 MBwatch the game
6 Jan 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 6 IGATwatch the game
7 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 2 OZOwatch the game
7 Jan 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 3 : 4 IECwatch the game
7 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 3 BAUwatch the game
7 Jan 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 LIELwatch the game
7 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RUNC 4 : 2 PROCwatch the game
9 Jan 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 3 : 2 PANwatch the game
9 Jan 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 5 : 6 Varanwatch the game
10 Jan 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 2 U40watch the game
11 Jan 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 8 U-40watch the game
11 Jan 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 4 BAUSwatch the game
12 Jan 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 2 : 3 VLKwatch the game
12 Jan 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 4 : 2 REGRwatch the game
12 Jan 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 8 : 1 PBRwatch the game
13 Jan 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 4 : 0 LIELwatch the game
13 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 VILKwatch the game
13 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 5 LEDOwatch the game
13 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 7 : 0 LEDGwatch the game
13 Jan 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 17 : 1 BASwatch the game
14 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 7 : 3 OZOwatch the game
14 Jan 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 0 : 2 BEBRwatch the game
14 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 5 RECwatch the game
14 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
14 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 5 MMMwatch the game
14 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 1 : 4 RUNCwatch the game
17 Jan 18:45 Volkswagen ledus halle VSOP 1 : 10 BJSS U-16watch the game
18 Jan 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 1 PROCwatch the game
18 Jan 22:45 Mogo Ledus Halle RANG 3 : 3 L&Lwatch the game
19 Jan 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 0 : 1 OILwatch the game
20 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 10 : 2 OZOwatch the game
20 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 3 TERwatch the game
20 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 5 : 1 VILKwatch the game
20 Jan 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 9 PĻAwatch the game
20 Jan 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 3 IEC2watch the game
20 Jan 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 2 LEDGwatch the game
20 Jan 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 3 : 1 ALUwatch the game
20 Jan 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 MITVwatch the game
21 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 1 IGATwatch the game
21 Jan 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 19 SASwatch the game
21 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 8 IECwatch the game
21 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 3 : 6 BAUwatch the game
21 Jan 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 3 AUKwatch the game
21 Jan 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 1 : 4 MADwatch the game
21 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RUNC 1 : 2 PAFwatch the game
21 Jan 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 2 : 2 L45watch the game
21 Jan 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 2 LAVwatch the game
21 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 1 : 2 REGRwatch the game
21 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 5 : 6 LATwatch the game
23 Jan 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 2 : 8 PSKwatch the game
25 Jan 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 3 : 4 BJSS U-16watch the game
25 Jan 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 2 : 3 U-40watch the game
26 Jan 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 3 VLKwatch the game
26 Jan 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 2 : 2 PROCwatch the game
26 Jan 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 2 : 5 ROTwatch the game
26 Jan 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 4 : 2 RANGwatch the game
26 Jan 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 3 : 0 VAIRwatch the game
27 Jan 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
27 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 2 : 3 LEDOwatch the game
27 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 MITVwatch the game
27 Jan 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 19 : 0 LAZwatch the game
27 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 6 VIESwatch the game
27 Jan 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 4 LEDGwatch the game
27 Jan 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 0 : 2 LIELwatch the game
27 Jan 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 1 : 4 JEKwatch the game
28 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
28 Jan 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 MBwatch the game
28 Jan 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 3 RECwatch the game
28 Jan 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
28 Jan 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 4 : 1 ULTwatch the game
28 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 1 : 4 IEC2watch the game
28 Jan 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 3 PSKwatch the game
28 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 2 : 1 NORSwatch the game
28 Jan 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 2 : 5 BASwatch the game
30 Jan 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 3 : 1 L&Lwatch the game
30 Jan 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 0 VECwatch the game
1 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 2 : 4 U-40watch the game
2 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 2 : 4 COSwatch the game
2 Feb 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 4 : 2 VLKwatch the game
2 Feb 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RANG 3 : 1 PANwatch the game
2 Feb 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 2 : 0 REZwatch the game
3 Feb 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC W : 0 LEDOwatch the game
3 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 5 MMMwatch the game
3 Feb 10:00 Rīgas 84. VSK VAIR 1 : 1 L&Lwatch the game
3 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
3 Feb 11:15 Rīgas 84. VSK LAV 4 : 0 ARFwatch the game
3 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 2 : 2 IEC2watch the game
3 Feb 12:30 Rīgas 84. VSK U40 1 : 6 RSIwatch the game
3 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
3 Feb 13:45 Rīgas 84. VSK LACI 10 : 7 VILKIwatch the game
3 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 1 BAUwatch the game
3 Feb 15:00 Rīgas 84. VSK LKR 4 : 5 KKRwatch the game
3 Feb 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 2 VASwatch the game
3 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 2 MITVwatch the game
4 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAKT 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
4 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 2 JBAUwatch the game
4 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 1 VILKwatch the game
4 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 5 TERwatch the game
4 Feb 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 1 AUKwatch the game
4 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 1 : 4 ALUwatch the game
4 Feb 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 6 : 7 PĻAwatch the game
6 Feb 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 3 : 0 PANwatch the game
6 Feb 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 3 : 2 PAFwatch the game
7 Feb 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 3 : 2 RUNCwatch the game
8 Feb 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 1 : 6 BAUSwatch the game
9 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 10 : 0 PBRwatch the game
9 Feb 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 0 : 3 RUNCwatch the game
9 Feb 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 1 : 8 COSwatch the game
9 Feb 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 2 : 1 VAIRwatch the game
10 Feb 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 2 OZOwatch the game
10 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 2 LEDVwatch the game
10 Feb 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 4 IECwatch the game
10 Feb 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 2 IEC2watch the game
10 Feb 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 1 AUKwatch the game
10 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 8 LATwatch the game
11 Feb 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 9 : 1 JEKwatch the game
11 Feb 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR 0 : 1 LUXwatch the game
11 Feb 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 7 : 0 PAFwatch the game
11 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 6 LEDwatch the game
12 Feb 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
13 Feb 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 5 LRCwatch the game
15 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 8 ARFwatch the game
16 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 4 : 0 VLKwatch the game
16 Feb 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 4 : 2 PBRwatch the game
16 Feb 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 1 : 4 L&Lwatch the game
16 Feb 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 6 PSKwatch the game
17 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 1 LEDwatch the game
17 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 5 : 2 OZOwatch the game
17 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 4 : 3 IECwatch the game
17 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 1 VILKwatch the game
17 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 2 IGATwatch the game
17 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 4 LEDGwatch the game
17 Feb 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 2 RIEwatch the game
17 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 1 TERwatch the game
17 Feb 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 2 BAUwatch the game
17 Feb 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAT 0 : 5 MADwatch the game
17 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK : LEDwatch the game
18 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 4 IECwatch the game
18 Feb 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 7 ALUwatch the game
18 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 3 IEC2watch the game
18 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 4 BALTwatch the game
18 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 1 LEDOwatch the game
18 Feb 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 2 : 3 PSKwatch the game
18 Feb 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 9 : 1 NORSwatch the game
18 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK : LEDwatch the game
20 Feb 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 4 : 5 RANGwatch the game
20 Feb 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 5 VECwatch the game
21 Feb 16:45 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-16 8 : 1 BJSS U-14watch the game
21 Feb 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 3 : 1 PROCwatch the game
21 Feb 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MVR 4 : 2 L&Lwatch the game
21 Feb 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs W : 0 Varanwatch the game
22 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 2 : 4 U-40watch the game
23 Feb 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 3 : 3 U40watch the game
24 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 2 DAKTwatch the game
24 Feb 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
24 Feb 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 2 IGATwatch the game
24 Feb 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 2 : 7 PĻAwatch the game
24 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
24 Feb 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 2 MMMwatch the game
24 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 4 ALUwatch the game
24 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 1 : 0 VECwatch the game
25 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 5 IECwatch the game
25 Feb 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 2 TERwatch the game
25 Feb 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 3 : 2 LEDOwatch the game
25 Feb 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 6 : 1 VILKwatch the game
25 Feb 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 4 : 3 IEC2watch the game
25 Feb 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 1 VASwatch the game
25 Feb 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RUNC 7 : 0 U40watch the game
26 Feb 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle VAIR 4 : 1 RANGwatch the game
27 Feb 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL W : 0 L&Lwatch the game
27 Feb 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 5 : 1 VECwatch the game
27 Feb 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 3 : 0 RSIwatch the game
1 Mar 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 7 : 2 BJSS U-14watch the game
2 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUK 3 : 3 PSKwatch the game
2 Mar 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 5 : 3 RANGwatch the game
2 Mar 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 0 : 0 L&Lwatch the game
3 Mar 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 1 IECwatch the game
3 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 RECwatch the game
3 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 0 MITVwatch the game
3 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 1 LEDGwatch the game
3 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 3 LEDVwatch the game
3 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 BALTwatch the game
3 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VILK 2 : 4 IEC2watch the game
4 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
4 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 4 JURwatch the game
4 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 5 BAUwatch the game
4 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 6 IGATwatch the game
4 Mar 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 2 : 3 PSKwatch the game
4 Mar 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 5 : 0 L45watch the game
4 Mar 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RUNC 2 : 1 LAVwatch the game
4 Mar 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 3 : 4 PROCwatch the game
5 Mar 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 4 : 4 MBwatch the game
5 Mar 23:00 Rīga Ledus Halle L&L 2 : 4 PANwatch the game
6 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VLK 2 : 3 PBRwatch the game
6 Mar 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 3 : 5 VAIRwatch the game
6 Mar 21:00 Volkswagen ledus halle VSOP 5 : 13 DŽKwatch the game
6 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 2 VECwatch the game
7 Mar 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 2 : 5 REGRwatch the game
8 Mar 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle VSOP 3 : 11 MLXwatch the game
8 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 6 : 3 Varanwatch the game
8 Mar 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 3 : 4 Vairogswatch the game
9 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 17 : 0 IRLwatch the game
9 Mar 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 2 ROTwatch the game
9 Mar 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR W : 0 RANGwatch the game
10 Mar 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
10 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 3 : 0 VILKwatch the game
10 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 OZOwatch the game
10 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 0 BALTwatch the game
10 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 4 MMMwatch the game
10 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 3 VIESwatch the game
10 Mar 19:00 Mogo Ledus Halle RANG 0 : W L&Lwatch the game
11 Mar 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC W : 0 LEDOwatch the game
11 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 3 TERwatch the game
11 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 0 MITVwatch the game
11 Mar 11:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 2 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
11 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 8 : 0 JBAUwatch the game
11 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 6 : 1 ZBwatch the game
11 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LED 4 : 1 VECwatch the game
11 Mar 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 1 RUNCwatch the game
11 Mar 21:30 Mogo Ledus Halle RANG 0 : W MVRwatch the game
12 Mar 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle IEC 3 : 2 DAKTwatch the game
13 Mar 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 4 AUKwatch the game
14 Mar 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MVR 0 : 0 PANwatch the game
16 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 4 : 3 IRLwatch the game
16 Mar 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RUNC 2 : 3 NORSwatch the game
16 Mar 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle MVR 0 : W VAIRwatch the game
17 Mar 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 3 OZOwatch the game
17 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 BALTwatch the game
17 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 1 IEC2watch the game
17 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 1 : 5 LEDVwatch the game
17 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 6 : 1 VILKwatch the game
17 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 0 MITVwatch the game
17 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 1 IGATwatch the game
18 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 7 JURwatch the game
18 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM : ZBwatch the game
18 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 10 : 3 JBAUwatch the game
18 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 0 RECwatch the game
18 Mar 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 0 : 1 PANwatch the game
18 Mar 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 1 RSIwatch the game
20 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 2 : 3 VIKwatch the game
20 Mar 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 3 : 1 REGRwatch the game
22 Mar 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle DŽK 7 : 5 BJSS U-14watch the game
23 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 5 : 3 COSwatch the game
23 Mar 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NORS 0 : 2 RUNCwatch the game
23 Mar 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 5 VLKwatch the game
24 Mar 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 0 IGATwatch the game
24 Mar 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
24 Mar 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 2 ZBwatch the game
24 Mar 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 2 : 2 VILKwatch the game
24 Mar 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 5 : 2 IEC2watch the game
24 Mar 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 3 MITVwatch the game
25 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 LEDOwatch the game
25 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
25 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 4 : 1 MBwatch the game
25 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 7 MMMwatch the game
25 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 3 : 6 IECwatch the game
25 Mar 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 0 LAVwatch the game
25 Mar 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 2 : 0 PAFwatch the game
27 Mar 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle OIL 1 : 2 VAIRwatch the game
28 Mar 19:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-16 12 : 5 VSOPwatch the game
28 Mar 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle REGR 0 : 3 PROCwatch the game
28 Mar 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RUNC 5 : 0 NORSwatch the game
28 Mar 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MVR 0 : 1 PANwatch the game
29 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 2 : 4 U-40watch the game
29 Mar 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 5 : 6 Varanwatch the game
30 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 1 ROTwatch the game
30 Mar 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 1 : 3 VLKwatch the game
31 Mar 14:00 Volkswagen ledus halle MLX 4 : 2 DŽKwatch the game
1 Apr 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 0 RSIwatch the game
2 Apr 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 10 : 2 JBAUwatch the game
2 Apr 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle ARF 2 : 1 RUNCwatch the game
3 Apr 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 2 : 1 OILwatch the game
4 Apr 19:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 16 : 1 IRLwatch the game
5 Apr 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle JUR 4 : 1 DAKTwatch the game
6 Apr 19:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-16 7 : 4 DŽKwatch the game
6 Apr 20:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-14 6 : 5 VSOPwatch the game
7 Apr 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDG 4 : 2 VILKwatch the game
7 Apr 21:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 1 IGATwatch the game
8 Apr 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 LEDOwatch the game
8 Apr 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
8 Apr 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 3 RECwatch the game
8 Apr 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 3 : 1 MVRwatch the game
8 Apr 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 6 BAUSwatch the game
8 Apr 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
8 Apr 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 1 PROCwatch the game
9 Apr 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle MB 2 : 1 DAKTwatch the game
10 Apr 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RUNC 1 : 0 ARFwatch the game
10 Apr 22:00 Volvo Ledus Halle PROC 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
12 Apr 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle LEDO 0 : W DAKTwatch the game
13 Apr 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 10 : 2 IRLwatch the game
13 Apr 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 5 : 10 ROTwatch the game
13 Apr 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 2 : 3 PANwatch the game
14 Apr 21:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
15 Apr 14:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR 5 : 1 LUXwatch the game
15 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 7 : 2 LEDOwatch the game
15 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 5 IGATwatch the game
15 Apr 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 0 PROCwatch the game
15 Apr 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 0 : 2 RUNCwatch the game
16 Apr 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle LEDO 0 : 1 DAKTwatch the game
17 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 0 TERwatch the game
17 Apr 20:30 Mogo Ledus Halle RUNC 6 : 0 ARFwatch the game
17 Apr 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Vairogs 2 : 9 Varanwatch the game
20 Apr 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 5 : 1 PBRwatch the game
20 Apr 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 6 : 0 IRLwatch the game
20 Apr 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAN 2 : 4 VAIRwatch the game
22 Apr 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 5 MITVwatch the game
22 Apr 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 2 IECwatch the game
22 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 6 TERwatch the game
22 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 4 RECwatch the game
22 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 5 MMMwatch the game
23 Apr 20:20 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
24 Apr 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 6 VLKwatch the game
24 Apr 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 3 RUNCwatch the game
26 Apr 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Varan 1 : 5 U-40watch the game
26 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
27 Apr 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 6 COSwatch the game
27 Apr 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 6 : 3 VLKwatch the game
27 Apr 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR W : 0 PANwatch the game
29 Apr 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 7 IECwatch the game
29 Apr 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 5 LEDOwatch the game
29 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 0 RECwatch the game
29 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
30 Apr 19:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RUNC 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
4 May 12:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 10 : 1 PBRwatch the game
4 May 15:00 Volkswagen ledus halle DŽK 7 : 2 BJSS U-14watch the game
4 May 16:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BJSS U-16 9 : 1 MLXwatch the game
5 May 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 5 RECwatch the game
5 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
5 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 2 BALTwatch the game
5 May 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 8 IGATwatch the game
6 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 4 BALTwatch the game
6 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR W : 0 JBAUwatch the game
6 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 3 : 6 BAUwatch the game
6 May 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 0 RUNCwatch the game
7 May 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT 5 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
8 May 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 2 : 4 COSwatch the game
9 May 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 5 MMMwatch the game
10 May 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RUNC 1 : 2 LAVwatch the game
11 May 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VLK 2 : 3 COSwatch the game
12 May 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 1 IGATwatch the game
12 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 2 RECwatch the game
12 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 5 : 2 BALTwatch the game
12 May 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 2 BAUwatch the game
12 May 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 MBwatch the game
13 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR W : 0 LEDOwatch the game
13 May 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 5 : 3 BALTwatch the game
15 May 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 6 : 1 ROTwatch the game
15 May 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 2 : 3 VLKwatch the game
17 May 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 4 ROTwatch the game
18 May 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 2 : 3 VLKwatch the game
19 May 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 IECwatch the game
19 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR W : 0 LEDOwatch the game
19 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 9 : 2 ZBwatch the game
19 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 2 BALTwatch the game
19 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 3 MITVwatch the game
20 May 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 1 ZBwatch the game
20 May 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JUR 0 : W IECwatch the game
20 May 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
24 May 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RS Industr 1 : 5 Ak Barswatch the game
24 May 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle CFHT 1 : 4 MURATwatch the game
24 May 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle DIN 13 : 2 JAAPwatch the game
24 May 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle LCTE 1 : 4 HDLwatch the game
24 May 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle VIT 10 : 3 CFHTwatch the game
24 May 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle WAR 3 : 14 Ak Barswatch the game
24 May 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle MURAT 0 : 11 DINwatch the game
24 May 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RS Industr 4 : 0 LCTEwatch the game
24 May 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle WAR 2 : 9 HDLwatch the game
24 May 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle VIT 2 : 1 JAAPwatch the game
24 May 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM 3 : 1 PPPCwatch the game
24 May 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle KARP 0 : 12 TERMwatch the game
24 May 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle EIEB 3 : 2 EISBwatch the game
24 May 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle WD 1 : 7 UKAFwatch the game
24 May 16:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PPPC 1 : 7 KURBwatch the game
24 May 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle ALTA 5 : 0 KARPwatch the game
24 May 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle EISB 3 : 4 ARMwatch the game
24 May 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle TERM 10 : 0 UKAFwatch the game
24 May 18:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle EIEB 0 : 18 KURBwatch the game
24 May 18:00 Mārupes ledus halle WD 4 : 12 ALTAwatch the game
24 May 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle JUR 0 : W DAKTwatch the game
25 May 08:00 Mārupes ledus halle EIEB : LCTEwatch the game
25 May 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PPPC 3 : 6 EISBwatch the game
25 May 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle ALTA 1 : 7 TERMwatch the game
25 May 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle JAAP : WDwatch the game
25 May 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM 3 : 0 EIEBwatch the game
25 May 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle WD 4 : 7 KARPwatch the game
25 May 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM : RS Industrwatch the game
25 May 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM : RS Industrwatch the game
25 May 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle UKAF 3 : 4 ALTAwatch the game
25 May 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle EISB 2 : 6 KURBwatch the game
25 May 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PPPC 4 : 3 EIEBwatch the game
25 May 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle TERM 11 : 0 WDwatch the game
25 May 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle UKAF 3 : 2 KARPwatch the game
25 May 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 5 : 1 ARMwatch the game
25 May 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle HDL 1 : 7 RS Industrwatch the game
25 May 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle JAAP 0 : 1 MURATwatch the game
25 May 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle LCTE 0 : 1 WARwatch the game
25 May 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle DIN 8 : 1 VITwatch the game
25 May 16:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle Ak Bars 9 : 1 HDLwatch the game
25 May 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle CFHT 5 : 4 JAAPwatch the game
25 May 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RS Industr 6 : 1 WARwatch the game
25 May 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle MURAT 3 : 1 VITwatch the game
25 May 18:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle LCTE 0 : 6 Ak Barswatch the game
25 May 18:00 Mārupes ledus halle DIN 12 : 0 CFHTwatch the game
26 May 08:00 Mārupes ledus halle EIEB 0 : 2 LCTEwatch the game
26 May 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle JAAP 14 : 1 WDwatch the game
26 May 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM 2 : 8 RS Industrwatch the game
26 May 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle WD 8 : 3 EIEBwatch the game
26 May 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MURAT 5 : 2 ALTAwatch the game
26 May 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle LCTE 0 : 6 JAAPwatch the game
26 May 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle PPPC 4 : 0 WARwatch the game
26 May 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ARM 1 : 0 ALTAwatch the game
26 May 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle CFHT 4 : 3 KARPwatch the game
26 May 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RS Industr 3 : 2 MURATwatch the game
26 May 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 1 : 3 Ak Barswatch the game
26 May 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle WAR 2 : 4 KARPwatch the game
26 May 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DIN 1 : 2 TERMwatch the game
26 May 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle PPPC 1 : 5 CFHTwatch the game
26 May 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle EISB 2 : 3 HDLwatch the game
26 May 16:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 0 : 3 DINwatch the game
26 May 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle VIT 5 : 4 UKAFwatch the game
26 May 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle Ak Bars 2 : 1 TERMwatch the game
26 May 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 LEDOwatch the game
26 May 18:00 Mārupes ledus halle EISB 0 : 3 UKAFwatch the game
26 May 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 1 IEC2watch the game
26 May 19:00 Mārupes ledus halle HDL 3 : 9 VITwatch the game
26 May 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 6 : 3 LEDGwatch the game
27 May 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 2 RECwatch the game
27 May 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 3 VIESwatch the game
27 May 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
28 May 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle DAKT W : 0 JBAUwatch the game
29 May 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 6 : 4 ROTwatch the game
29 May 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 0 : 2 VLKwatch the game
31 May 09:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle GEN 6 : 1 ZINGwatch the game
31 May 09:45 Mārupes ledus halle PAL 7 : 0 TAURwatch the game
31 May 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle SPUT 6 : 1 VAIRwatch the game
31 May 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle BANK 6 : 2 LEGwatch the game
31 May 12:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle DZIN 1 : 3 GENwatch the game
31 May 12:15 Mārupes ledus halle RANG 3 : 6 PALwatch the game
31 May 13:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle ZING 1 : 6 SPUTwatch the game
31 May 13:30 Mārupes ledus halle TAUR 0 : 9 BANKwatch the game
watch the game
31 May 14:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 2 : 4 DZINwatch the game
31 May 14:45 Mārupes ledus halle LEG 5 : 3 RANGwatch the game
1 Jun 09:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle GEN 0 : 1 SPUTwatch the game
1 Jun 09:45 Mārupes ledus halle PAL 1 : 6 BANKwatch the game
1 Jun 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle ZING 4 : 0 VAIRwatch the game
1 Jun 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle TAUR 1 : 2 LEGwatch the game
1 Jun 12:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle DZIN 2 : 6 SPUTwatch the game
1 Jun 12:15 Mārupes ledus halle RANG 1 : 7 BANKwatch the game
1 Jun 13:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle GEN 2 : 1 VAIRwatch the game
1 Jun 13:30 Mārupes ledus halle PAL 2 : 0 LEGwatch the game
1 Jun 14:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle ZING 2 : 4 DZINwatch the game
1 Jun 14:45 Mārupes ledus halle TAUR 1 : 4 RANGwatch the game
1 Jun 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle COS 11 : 1 ROTwatch the game
1 Jun 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 1 VLKwatch the game
2 Jun 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle TAUR 4 : 3 VAIRwatch the game
2 Jun 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DZIN 4 : 2 RANGwatch the game
2 Jun 10:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle LEG 4 : 0 ZINGwatch the game
2 Jun 11:30 Mārupes ledus halle SPUT 2 : 3 PALwatch the game
2 Jun 11:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle RANG 7 : 3 ZINGwatch the game
2 Jun 12:45 Mārupes ledus halle BANK 9 : 0 GENwatch the game
2 Jun 12:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle DZIN 2 : 6 LEGwatch the game
2 Jun 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle SPUT 6 : 2 GENwatch the game
2 Jun 15:15 Mārupes ledus halle PAL 1 : 5 BANKwatch the game
5 Jun 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 MMMwatch the game
7 Jun 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
25 Jun 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 12 Ogrewatch the game
28 Jun 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 4 : 0 U-40watch the game
2 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 7 : 2 Deppowatch the game
5 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 4 : 9 U-40watch the game
5 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Garkalnes 4 : 3 Ogrewatch the game
9 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 5 : 2 U-40watch the game
12 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Garkalnes 5 : 1 PCPwatch the game
12 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 4 : 2 Cetrawatch the game
16 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Garkalnes 1 : 2 Cetrawatch the game
19 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 4 : 7 Ogrewatch the game
19 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 6 : 3 PCPwatch the game
25 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 4 : 7 Garkalneswatch the game
26 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 11 : 0 PCPwatch the game
26 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 3 : 7 Ogrewatch the game
30 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Garkalnes 4 : 1 Deppowatch the game
31 Jul 20:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 7 : 2 DJ84watch the game
31 Jul 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TRAKT 1 : 4 ARFwatch the game
2 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 6 : 5 U-40watch the game
2 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 11 : 5 PCPwatch the game
3 Aug 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 3 : 7 VARANwatch the game
5 Aug 20:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VARAN 1 : 9 U40watch the game
7 Aug 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TRAKT 2 : 3 DJ84watch the game
9 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 3 : 4 Deppowatch the game
9 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 0 : 4 Ogrewatch the game
10 Aug 22:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle PROC 5 : 1 VAIRwatch the game
12 Aug 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 0 : 3 TERwatch the game
12 Aug 20:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VARAN 1 : 10 RCUPwatch the game
16 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 2 PROCwatch the game
16 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 2 : 5 Cetrawatch the game
17 Aug 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 4 : 9 U40watch the game
19 Aug 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 2 : 5 DJ84watch the game
19 Aug 20:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle PROC 3 : 6 VARANwatch the game
21 Aug 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TRAKT 2 : 7 TERwatch the game
23 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 2 RCUPwatch the game
23 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 4 Deppowatch the game
24 Aug 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle RCUP 6 : 2 VAIRwatch the game
28 Aug 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TRAKT 2 : 4 ARFwatch the game
30 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 12 Cetrawatch the game
31 Aug 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle RCUP 4 : 3 PROCwatch the game
2 Sep 15:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle VAIR 3 : 4 BRIEDwatch the game
5 Sep 20:10 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 1 : 2 DJ84watch the game
6 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 4 : 1 PCPwatch the game
6 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 7 : 3 Deppowatch the game
8 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 MMMwatch the game
8 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 3 ZBwatch the game
8 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 8 : 2 BALTwatch the game
8 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 IGATwatch the game
8 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 6 : 8 JBAUwatch the game
8 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
8 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0 LIELwatch the game
9 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU : IECwatch the game
9 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 7 : 2 LIELwatch the game
13 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U-40 0 : 9 Cetrawatch the game
15 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 0 ZBwatch the game
15 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 4 MMMwatch the game
15 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 7 : 3 BAUwatch the game
15 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 11 : 2watch the game
15 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 11 : 1 GSwatch the game
15 Sep 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle RCUP 3 : 4 U40watch the game
16 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 2 IECwatch the game
16 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 1 BALTwatch the game
16 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 0 RECwatch the game
16 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 0 TERwatch the game
16 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 9 MITVwatch the game
16 Sep 16:00 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 2 : 1 VUGDwatch the game
16 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 0 LIELwatch the game
16 Sep 17:15 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 0 : 4 Lāčiwatch the game
16 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 14 MBwatch the game
16 Sep 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 5 : 3 LSKwatch the game
16 Sep 20:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle VARAN 4 : 7 PROCwatch the game
21 Sep 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 JELGwatch the game
22 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 IEC2watch the game
22 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 VIESwatch the game
22 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 8 : 4 ZBwatch the game
22 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 1 : 5 BAUSwatch the game
22 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 6 MBwatch the game
22 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 1 BAUwatch the game
22 Sep 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 6 : 2 VASwatch the game
22 Sep 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 6 : 1 CIRMwatch the game
22 Sep 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 7 : 2 L45watch the game
23 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 3 BALTwatch the game
23 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 2 OZOwatch the game
23 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 4 : 0watch the game
23 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 11 : 3 GSwatch the game
23 Sep 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 0 : 4 PSKwatch the game
23 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 0 LIELwatch the game
23 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 1 IECwatch the game
23 Sep 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 15 : 1 REZwatch the game
23 Sep 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 6 BASwatch the game
24 Sep 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 3 : 0 DVLwatch the game
24 Sep 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 6 : 1 PAFwatch the game
24 Sep 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 2 : 1 LRCwatch the game
27 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 2 LAVwatch the game
28 Sep 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
29 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 BAUwatch the game
29 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
29 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 7 IECwatch the game
29 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 5 ZBwatch the game
29 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 4 : 2 TERwatch the game
29 Sep 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 2 RECwatch the game
29 Sep 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 MARwatch the game
29 Sep 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 19 : 2 ULTwatch the game
29 Sep 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 4 : 7 JEKwatch the game
29 Sep 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 5 LACIwatch the game
30 Sep 09:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 2 : 3 Biteswatch the game
30 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 3 OZOwatch the game
30 Sep 15:45 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 0 VUGDwatch the game
30 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 1watch the game
30 Sep 16:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 1 : 0 LUXwatch the game
30 Sep 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 2 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
30 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 8 BAUSwatch the game
30 Sep 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
30 Sep 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 1 : 10 ROKIwatch the game
30 Sep 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 4 : 3 TITANwatch the game
30 Sep 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 2 ALUwatch the game
2 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 4 LIELwatch the game
2 Oct 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 2 : 1 TBRALwatch the game
2 Oct 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 4 OLNwatch the game
2 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 9 : 1 RSIwatch the game
4 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle TITAN 4 : 3 U40watch the game
5 Oct 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 0 : 2 KONSTwatch the game
5 Oct 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 5 : 1 VLKwatch the game
6 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 1 ZBwatch the game
6 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 LEDwatch the game
6 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 9 MBwatch the game
6 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 2 TERwatch the game
6 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 MITVwatch the game
6 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 7 : 5 DJ84watch the game
6 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 1 : 11 ROKIwatch the game
6 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 2 DVLwatch the game
6 Oct 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 6 PSKwatch the game
7 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 4 LIELwatch the game
7 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 IGATwatch the game
7 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 4 VIESwatch the game
7 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 12 : 1 BAUwatch the game
7 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 3 : 4watch the game
7 Oct 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 2 : 4 VISwatch the game
7 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 4 TERwatch the game
7 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 4 : 6 BROCwatch the game
7 Oct 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 4 VECwatch the game
7 Oct 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 1 L45watch the game
8 Oct 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle TITAN 2 : 7 PRIEDwatch the game
9 Oct 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKONT 2 : 3 IRLwatch the game
9 Oct 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 2 TBEwatch the game
9 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 2 OLNwatch the game
11 Oct 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT : OLBwatch the game
12 Oct 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBRAL 2 : 0 VLKwatch the game
13 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
13 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 0 LEDwatch the game
13 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 10 MBwatch the game
13 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 3 BAUwatch the game
13 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
13 Oct 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 6 : 2 VASwatch the game
13 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 1 MITVwatch the game
13 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 3 : 5 MARwatch the game
13 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 5 : 9 RIEwatch the game
13 Oct 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 12 : 2 LAZwatch the game
13 Oct 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 9 : 0 L45watch the game
14 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 9 : 2 GSwatch the game
14 Oct 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 0 MMMwatch the game
14 Oct 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 3 : 4 Lāčiwatch the game
14 Oct 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 1 : 16 KALwatch the game
14 Oct 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 7 : 2 LIELwatch the game
14 Oct 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 3 : 0 Kolumbswatch the game
14 Oct 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 1watch the game
14 Oct 18:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 0 : 4 BEBRwatch the game
14 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 8 PSKwatch the game
14 Oct 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 0 : 4 LSKwatch the game
14 Oct 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF : BROCwatch the game
14 Oct 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 2 : 7 OLIMPwatch the game
15 Oct 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 5 : 0 LAVwatch the game
16 Oct 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 3 KONSTwatch the game
16 Oct 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 1 TITANwatch the game
16 Oct 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 2 : 4 VIKwatch the game
19 Oct 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 3 ROTwatch the game
19 Oct 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 7 : 1 ROTwatch the game
20 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 6 LIELwatch the game
20 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 0watch the game
20 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 0 ZVGwatch the game
20 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 8 MBwatch the game
20 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 6 TERwatch the game
20 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 DJ84watch the game
20 Oct 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 19 SASwatch the game
20 Oct 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 7 : 0 REZwatch the game
20 Oct 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 14 BASwatch the game
21 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 2 BALTwatch the game
21 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 0 RECwatch the game
21 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 3 MMMwatch the game
21 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 LEDVwatch the game
21 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 5 JBAUwatch the game
21 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 GSwatch the game
21 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 0 LIELwatch the game
21 Oct 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 7 : 0 RSIwatch the game
21 Oct 21:12 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 7 ALUwatch the game
23 Oct 20:10 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 14 : 1 DJ84watch the game
25 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 0 PAFwatch the game
27 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 1 IEC2watch the game
27 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3watch the game
27 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 GSwatch the game
27 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
27 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
27 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 5 MITVwatch the game
27 Oct 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 13 : 2 CIRMwatch the game
28 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 10 IECwatch the game
28 Oct 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 8 : 0 JEKwatch the game
28 Oct 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 4 TERwatch the game
28 Oct 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 1 MADwatch the game
28 Oct 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 2 MBwatch the game
28 Oct 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 6 : 0 DVLwatch the game
28 Oct 18:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 3 : 2 LUXwatch the game
28 Oct 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 5 : 1 RECwatch the game
28 Oct 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 5 : 3 LRCwatch the game
28 Oct 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 0 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
28 Oct 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 8 PSKwatch the game
30 Oct 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 1 RSIwatch the game
30 Oct 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 7 TBRALwatch the game
30 Oct 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 0 : 4 VIKwatch the game
30 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TITAN 4 : 3 LAVwatch the game
31 Oct 20:10 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 4 : 3 JELGwatch the game
2 Nov 18:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 1 : 4 VIKwatch the game
2 Nov 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 0 : 1 U40watch the game
2 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VLK 2 : 1 VIKwatch the game
3 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 3 BALTwatch the game
3 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 5 RECwatch the game
3 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 0 BAUwatch the game
3 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 JBAUwatch the game
3 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 4 IECwatch the game
3 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 10 : 0 LIELwatch the game
3 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 4 MITVwatch the game
3 Nov 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 3 VASwatch the game
3 Nov 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 2 : 4 ULTwatch the game
4 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 1 VIESwatch the game
4 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 8 : 0watch the game
4 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 2 IGATwatch the game
4 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 15 : 1 ZBwatch the game
4 Nov 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 8 : 1 LSKwatch the game
4 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 4 : 1 GSwatch the game
4 Nov 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 2 : 3 Biteswatch the game
4 Nov 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 3 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
4 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 6 : 1 PSKwatch the game
6 Nov 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 4 : 7 TBEwatch the game
6 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 3 : 2 KONSTwatch the game
8 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 4 OLNwatch the game
9 Nov 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 5 : 4 ROTwatch the game
9 Nov 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 0 : 4 PRIEDwatch the game
9 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VLK 9 : 2 SKONTwatch the game
10 Nov 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 0 RECwatch the game
10 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 MMMwatch the game
10 Nov 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 8 : 1 BAUwatch the game
10 Nov 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
10 Nov 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 15 : 0 ULTwatch the game
10 Nov 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 4 : 3 VISwatch the game
10 Nov 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 0 LIELwatch the game
10 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 3 : 11 SASwatch the game
11 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 2 BALTwatch the game
11 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 6 VIESwatch the game
11 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
11 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 5 : 2 GSwatch the game
11 Nov 16:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 4 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
11 Nov 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 4 : 0 LACIwatch the game
11 Nov 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 6 : 2 PAFwatch the game
11 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 5 : 10 KALwatch the game
13 Nov 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKONT 3 : 4 TBRALwatch the game
13 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 12 : 0 ROTwatch the game
15 Nov 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 5 JELGwatch the game
16 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 5 : 1 IRLwatch the game
16 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 2 ROTwatch the game
17 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 3 ZBwatch the game
17 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 2 RECwatch the game
17 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 1 MITVwatch the game
17 Nov 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 2 : 4 TERwatch the game
17 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 14 : 1 GSwatch the game
17 Nov 14:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 3 : 2 U40watch the game
17 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 1 MMMwatch the game
17 Nov 15:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle TITAN 2 : 2 RSIwatch the game
17 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 3 LIELwatch the game
17 Nov 16:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle PRIED 5 : 0 RSIwatch the game
17 Nov 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 7 : 11 RIEwatch the game
17 Nov 22:45 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 4 : 1 LAZwatch the game
18 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
18 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0watch the game
18 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 12 IECwatch the game
18 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 3 IGATwatch the game
19 Nov 18:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 3 : 5 LEDwatch the game
20 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 0 : 3 TBRALwatch the game
20 Nov 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 2 VIESwatch the game
20 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 4 : 2 ROTwatch the game
22 Nov 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 1 TITANwatch the game
22 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 1 RSIwatch the game
23 Nov 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 1 IRLwatch the game
23 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 9 : 0 SKONTwatch the game
23 Nov 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 24 : 1 CIRMwatch the game
24 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 2 LIELwatch the game
24 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 2 ZBwatch the game
24 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 1 MBwatch the game
24 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 2 JBAUwatch the game
24 Nov 15:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 5 : 1 VUGDwatch the game
24 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 7 BAUSwatch the game
24 Nov 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 2 Kolumbswatch the game
24 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle 2 : 4 MITVwatch the game
24 Nov 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 0 : 1 Biteswatch the game
24 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 0 GSwatch the game
24 Nov 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 3 LEDwatch the game
24 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 1 : 4 OLIMPwatch the game
25 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 TERwatch the game
25 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 2 TERwatch the game
25 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 IEC2watch the game
25 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 10 : 0 LIELwatch the game
25 Nov 17:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR 4 : 2 LUXwatch the game
25 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 2 IGATwatch the game
25 Nov 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
25 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 8 BASwatch the game
27 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 3 : 2 TUKwatch the game
27 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 2 : 1 VIKwatch the game
28 Nov 20:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 2 : 3 TERwatch the game
29 Nov 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 1 TITANwatch the game
30 Nov 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 3 : 4 VLKwatch the game
30 Nov 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 3 : 2 TUKwatch the game
30 Nov 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 3 : 2 PSKwatch the game
1 Dec 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 0 ZBwatch the game
1 Dec 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 0 GSwatch the game
1 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 1 BAUwatch the game
1 Dec 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 BALTwatch the game
1 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 5 IECwatch the game
1 Dec 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 3 : 2 ARFwatch the game
1 Dec 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 7 : 3 LRCwatch the game
1 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 1 : 10 SASwatch the game
1 Dec 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 12 MADwatch the game
2 Dec 10:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 0 LIELwatch the game
2 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle 1 : 6 IGATwatch the game
2 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 11 IECwatch the game
2 Dec 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 11 ROKIwatch the game
2 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 4 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
2 Dec 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 3 L45watch the game
2 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 8 : 1 MITVwatch the game
2 Dec 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 3 : 4 PAFwatch the game
2 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 14 : 1 REZwatch the game
2 Dec 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 4 RIEwatch the game
3 Dec 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 2 : 4 ULTwatch the game
4 Dec 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 5 : 6 IRLwatch the game
4 Dec 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 4 : 5 VLKwatch the game
4 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
5 Dec 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 3 : 2 DJ84watch the game
6 Dec 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 2 : 2 TERwatch the game
7 Dec 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 4 : 6 ROTwatch the game
7 Dec 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 3 : 0 SKONTwatch the game
8 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 4 : 5 PSKwatch the game
8 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 20 : 1 LAZwatch the game
9 Dec 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR 5 : 2 ZEMwatch the game
9 Dec 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 4 : 14 ROKIwatch the game
9 Dec 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 6 IECwatch the game
9 Dec 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 1 IEC2watch the game
9 Dec 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 1 BALTwatch the game
9 Dec 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 9 : 4 ULTwatch the game
9 Dec 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 11 : 2 ZBwatch the game
9 Dec 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 0 : 1 LEDwatch the game
11 Dec 19:45 Mārupes ledus halle MAR 6 : 2 DJ84watch the game
11 Dec 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 3 : 4 TBRALwatch the game
11 Dec 20:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 1 : 5 OLBwatch the game
14 Dec 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 7 : 2 SKONTwatch the game
14 Dec 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 3 : 4 VLKwatch the game
15 Dec 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 BALTwatch the game
15 Dec 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 0 LEDVwatch the game
15 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 5 MBwatch the game
15 Dec 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 2 MMMwatch the game
15 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 0 VIESwatch the game
15 Dec 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 ZBwatch the game
15 Dec 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 BROCwatch the game
15 Dec 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 17 KALwatch the game
16 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 2 MITVwatch the game
16 Dec 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle 2 : 3 LIELwatch the game
16 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 4 : 0 GSwatch the game
16 Dec 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 7 : 0 OLIMPwatch the game
16 Dec 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 1 : 2 TTwatch the game
16 Dec 21:20 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 8 : 2 VISwatch the game
18 Dec 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBRAL 1 : 2 VIKwatch the game
18 Dec 20:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 4 : 2 SKONTwatch the game
19 Dec 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums TITAN 2 : 3 OLNwatch the game
20 Dec 19:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : LHLwatch the game
20 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle RSI 3 : 2 U40watch the game
21 Dec 09:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle SKA1 5 : 1 SKA2watch the game
21 Dec 10:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIGA 6 : 2 DINwatch the game
21 Dec 12:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle KIDS 5 : 0 ZIBwatch the game
21 Dec 13:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle DIN 2 : 3 SKA1watch the game
21 Dec 15:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle ZIB 1 : 6 SKA2watch the game
21 Dec 16:45 Rīga Ledus Halle RIGA 2 : 4 KIDSwatch the game
22 Dec 10:45 Rīga Ledus Halle RIGA 7 : 1 ZIBwatch the game
22 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 9 BALTwatch the game
22 Dec 11:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle DIN 4 : 3 SKA2watch the game
22 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 VIESwatch the game
22 Dec 13:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle KIDS 2 : 1 SKA1watch the game
22 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 5 : 4 LIELwatch the game
22 Dec 14:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle ZIB 1 : 6 DINwatch the game
22 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 3 : 1 OLBwatch the game
22 Dec 16:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIGA 4 : 2 SKA1watch the game
22 Dec 17:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle KIDS 4 : 1 SKA2watch the game
22 Dec 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 11 : 3 CIRMwatch the game
23 Dec 09:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle SKA1 1 : 0 ZIBwatch the game
23 Dec 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 0 OZOwatch the game
23 Dec 10:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle RIGA 4 : 3 SKA2watch the game
23 Dec 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 3 MMMwatch the game
23 Dec 12:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle DIN 4 : 0 KIDSwatch the game
23 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 3 IGATwatch the game
23 Dec 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 4 MADwatch the game
23 Dec 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 5 : 3 VECwatch the game
23 Dec 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 5 : 1 TITANwatch the game
23 Dec 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 4 : 7 BASwatch the game
24 Dec 12:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 6 : 1 LAZwatch the game
24 Dec 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 10 : 2 REZwatch the game
24 Dec 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 20 : 0 VISwatch the game
25 Dec 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 3 : 2 SASwatch the game
25 Dec 21:20 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 5 : 2 ULTwatch the game
26 Dec 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 5 : 6 LRCwatch the game
27 Dec 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
27 Dec 20:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums TITAN 3 : 1 PAFwatch the game
28 Dec 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 1 : 13 KALwatch the game
29 Dec 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 4 ROKIwatch the game
29 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
29 Dec 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 3 : 0 RIEwatch the game
29 Dec 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 3 LEDwatch the game
29 Dec 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 5 : 1 BALTwatch the game
29 Dec 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 5 : 6 REZwatch the game
29 Dec 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 1 IGATwatch the game
29 Dec 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 7 : 5 BASwatch the game
30 Dec 09:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 4 JEKwatch the game
30 Dec 11:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 0 LACIwatch the game
30 Dec 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 2 : 3 OLIMPwatch the game
30 Dec 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 2 TERwatch the game
30 Dec 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 4 : 14 TERwatch the game
30 Dec 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 6 MADwatch the game
30 Dec 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 2 RECwatch the game
30 Dec 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 2 LEDVwatch the game
30 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 4 : 0 VASwatch the game
30 Dec 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 5 CIRMwatch the game
4 Jan 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 4 LRCwatch the game
4 Jan 20:30 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 7 : 4 JELGwatch the game
5 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
5 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 1 ZBwatch the game
5 Jan 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
5 Jan 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 4 LIELwatch the game
5 Jan 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 3 MITVwatch the game
5 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 18 : 0 ULTwatch the game
6 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
6 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 1 : 3 LIELwatch the game
6 Jan 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 6 ROKIwatch the game
6 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 0watch the game
6 Jan 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 11 : 1 TERwatch the game
6 Jan 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 3 GSwatch the game
6 Jan 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 2 TTwatch the game
6 Jan 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 7 OLNwatch the game
6 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 11 : 3 PSKwatch the game
6 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 3 : 8 MARwatch the game
8 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 0 : 4 LAVwatch the game
8 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 2 : 1 SKONTwatch the game
8 Jan 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 4 : 2 VIKwatch the game
9 Jan 20:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 6 : 1 LEDwatch the game
11 Jan 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 6 : 3 ROTwatch the game
11 Jan 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 3 : 4 TUKwatch the game
12 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 2 MMMwatch the game
12 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 2 BALTwatch the game
12 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
12 Jan 14:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 1 : 2 BROCwatch the game
12 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 3 IECwatch the game
12 Jan 15:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle RSI 4 : 3 TITANwatch the game
12 Jan 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 6 : 0 OLBwatch the game
12 Jan 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 3 U40watch the game
12 Jan 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 2 : 5 MITVwatch the game
12 Jan 18:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 6 PAFwatch the game
12 Jan 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 3 : 2 ARFwatch the game
12 Jan 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 8 : 0 VISwatch the game
12 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 2 : 32 SASwatch the game
13 Jan 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 2 TERwatch the game
13 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 0 : 8 TERwatch the game
13 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 5 JBAUwatch the game
13 Jan 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 3 : 1 ZEMwatch the game
13 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 3 : 1watch the game
13 Jan 15:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 6 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
13 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 3 : 2 LIELwatch the game
13 Jan 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 5 : 4 PSKwatch the game
13 Jan 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 6 : 2 VUGDwatch the game
13 Jan 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 2 : 10 LRCwatch the game
15 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 0 : 2 PRIEDwatch the game
15 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 5 : 3 SKONTwatch the game
15 Jan 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 2 : 3 TBRALwatch the game
16 Jan 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 5 : 3 JELGwatch the game
17 Jan 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 3 : 3 DJ84watch the game
18 Jan 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 5 : 0 IRLwatch the game
18 Jan 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 0 : 3 MARwatch the game
18 Jan 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 2 HKTUKwatch the game
19 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 5 BALTwatch the game
19 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 1 OZOwatch the game
19 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 LIELwatch the game
19 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
19 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 8 : 2 RECwatch the game
19 Jan 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 ARFwatch the game
19 Jan 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 17 OLIMPwatch the game
19 Jan 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 6 : 5 LAZwatch the game
20 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 MITVwatch the game
20 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 5 IECwatch the game
20 Jan 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 6 : 4 RIEwatch the game
20 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 5 TERwatch the game
20 Jan 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 4 : 10 BASwatch the game
20 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 1 : 3watch the game
20 Jan 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 4 ALUwatch the game
20 Jan 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 0 : 5 U40watch the game
20 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 19 KALwatch the game
22 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 6 : 4 HKTUKwatch the game
22 Jan 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 4 : 5 VLKwatch the game
23 Jan 20:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 3 : 4 MARwatch the game
25 Jan 19:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 3 : 8 VIKwatch the game
25 Jan 20:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKONT 1 : 4 VLKwatch the game
26 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 4 MMMwatch the game
26 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 0 ZBwatch the game
26 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 IGATwatch the game
26 Jan 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums DJ84 0 : 5 MARwatch the game
26 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 1 BALTwatch the game
26 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
26 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 5 : 2 LIELwatch the game
26 Jan 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 0 JEKwatch the game
26 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 6 : 5 LACIwatch the game
27 Jan 09:30 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 3 : 2 Lāčiwatch the game
27 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 5watch the game
27 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 2 TERwatch the game
27 Jan 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 3 : 5 BEBRwatch the game
27 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
27 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 1 : 2 LEDVwatch the game
27 Jan 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 OLBwatch the game
27 Jan 20:15 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 5 : 6 Kolumbswatch the game
27 Jan 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle RSI 0 : 10 LAVwatch the game
27 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 2 : 3 TERwatch the game
27 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 3 VECwatch the game
27 Jan 21:30 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 6 : 0 SveLetwatch the game
29 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 3 IRLwatch the game
29 Jan 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 2 : 3 PBRwatch the game
30 Jan 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 2 : 2 MARwatch the game
30 Jan 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums DJ84 2 : 6 ARFwatch the game
1 Feb 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle BROC 0 : 3 LEDwatch the game
2 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 6 : 0 VIESwatch the game
2 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 LIELwatch the game
2 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 5 : 4 TERwatch the game
2 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 1 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
2 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 7 : 1 PSKwatch the game
2 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 JBAUwatch the game
2 Feb 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 6 : 0 VASwatch the game
2 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 15 : 5 CIRMwatch the game
3 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 OZOwatch the game
3 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 4 BAUwatch the game
3 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 2 : 1watch the game
3 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 4 : 0 GSwatch the game
3 Feb 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 4 L45watch the game
3 Feb 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 8 : 6 REZwatch the game
3 Feb 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 0 : 4 Kolumbswatch the game
3 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 8 : 2 VECwatch the game
3 Feb 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 6 : 3 LRCwatch the game
3 Feb 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 1 : 7 JELGwatch the game
5 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 6 : 2 HKTUKwatch the game
5 Feb 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 1 : 3 TBRALwatch the game
9 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 4 : 2 BALTwatch the game
9 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 1 MMMwatch the game
9 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 3 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
9 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 2 LIELwatch the game
9 Feb 14:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 4 : 0 OLBwatch the game
9 Feb 15:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 4 : 4 OLNwatch the game
9 Feb 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle U40 4 : 2 TITANwatch the game
9 Feb 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 14 : 1 PSKwatch the game
9 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 14 ROKIwatch the game
10 Feb 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR 2 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
10 Feb 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 9 : 8 MADwatch the game
10 Feb 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 2 LIELwatch the game
10 Feb 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 16 : 2 VISwatch the game
10 Feb 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 5 : 6watch the game
10 Feb 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 5 : 6 Biteswatch the game
10 Feb 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 3 BAUwatch the game
10 Feb 17:27 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 5 : 2 SveLetwatch the game
10 Feb 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 3 VIESwatch the game
10 Feb 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 3 : 2 LSKwatch the game
10 Feb 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 2 RSIwatch the game
10 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 11 : 0 ULTwatch the game
12 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 2 : 1 VLKwatch the game
12 Feb 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 2 : 3 VIKwatch the game
13 Feb 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 1 LEDwatch the game
13 Feb 20:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 4 : 2 TTwatch the game
14 Feb 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 1 PAFwatch the game
15 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 2 : 4 ROTwatch the game
15 Feb 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 6 : 0 SKONTwatch the game
16 Feb 19:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 4 : 5 BROCwatch the game
16 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 0 : W BASwatch the game
16 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 7 : 4 REZwatch the game
17 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 5 IECwatch the game
17 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 4 BALTwatch the game
17 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
17 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 3 RECwatch the game
17 Feb 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 4 LACIwatch the game
17 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
17 Feb 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 7 ALUwatch the game
17 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 3 : 2 LIELwatch the game
17 Feb 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 4 : 2watch the game
17 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 4 JEKwatch the game
17 Feb 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 3 MITVwatch the game
17 Feb 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle ARF 0 : W DJ84watch the game
19 Feb 00:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER W : 0 ARFwatch the game
19 Feb 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 8 : 0 RSIwatch the game
19 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 3 : 4 TBRALwatch the game
19 Feb 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 3 : 4 VLKwatch the game
21 Feb 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 5 : 3 TITANwatch the game
21 Feb 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 4 : 2 MARwatch the game
22 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 4 : 0 TUKwatch the game
22 Feb 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle DJ84 0 : W BROCwatch the game
23 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
23 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 VIESwatch the game
23 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 4 IGATwatch the game
23 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 LIELwatch the game
23 Feb 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 5 : 1 RECwatch the game
23 Feb 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 6 : 2 JEKwatch the game
23 Feb 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 14 JELGwatch the game
23 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 4 : 1 LRCwatch the game
23 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 0 : 2 CIRMwatch the game
24 Feb 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 4 IECwatch the game
24 Feb 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 3 ZVGwatch the game
24 Feb 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 3 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
24 Feb 13:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 3 : 1 REZwatch the game
24 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 4 BAUwatch the game
24 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 1 TERwatch the game
24 Feb 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 3 : 4 LSKwatch the game
24 Feb 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 0 : 2 Biteswatch the game
24 Feb 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 4 TTwatch the game
26 Feb 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 0 : 8 ROTwatch the game
26 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 0 : 4 Biteswatch the game
26 Feb 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 6 : 1 TITANwatch the game
27 Feb 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 4 : 5 TERwatch the game
28 Feb 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 2 : 0 JELGwatch the game
1 Mar 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKONT 0 : 10 ROTwatch the game
1 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 2 : 0 VIKwatch the game
2 Mar 10:00 Rīgas 84. VSK PRIED 2 : 0 PAFwatch the game
2 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 4 MMMwatch the game
2 Mar 11:20 Rīgas 84. VSK TITAN 1 : 2 RSIwatch the game
2 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 1 : 4 IECwatch the game
2 Mar 13:45 Rīgas 84. VSK DJ84 : TTwatch the game
2 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 6 : 3 LIELwatch the game
2 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 7 BAUSwatch the game
2 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 2 : 1 BROCwatch the game
2 Mar 17:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 8 : 2 PCPwatch the game
3 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 0 OZOwatch the game
3 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 3 BALTwatch the game
3 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : W BAUwatch the game
3 Mar 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle 2 : 6 LEDVwatch the game
3 Mar 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 2 L45watch the game
3 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 1 LAZwatch the game
3 Mar 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle BAS 0 : 7 OLIMPwatch the game
5 Mar 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKONT 2 : 7 KONSTwatch the game
5 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 1 : 5 VIKwatch the game
5 Mar 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 1 OLNwatch the game
7 Mar 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 2 : 0 LEDwatch the game
9 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 4 ZBwatch the game
9 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 2 BAUSwatch the game
9 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 6 LEDwatch the game
9 Mar 13:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 3 LRCwatch the game
9 Mar 14:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 5 : 4 JELGwatch the game
9 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 2 : 3 RECwatch the game
9 Mar 15:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle RSI 1 : 7 U40watch the game
9 Mar 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 0 TERwatch the game
9 Mar 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 1 VASwatch the game
9 Mar 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle OLN 3 : 1 TITANwatch the game
9 Mar 17:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 8 : 4 BLLGwatch the game
9 Mar 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
9 Mar 18:15 Kurbads Ledus Halle LAV 6 : 1 PAFwatch the game
9 Mar 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 3 : 6 MADwatch the game
9 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 5 : 3 LAZwatch the game
10 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
10 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
10 Mar 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR 2 : 1 LUXwatch the game
10 Mar 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 4 : 8 SASwatch the game
10 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 2 IGATwatch the game
10 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle GS 1 : 0 ZVGwatch the game
10 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 5 : 4 RIEwatch the game
12 Mar 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBRAL 5 : 4 IRLwatch the game
12 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 7 : 2 ROTwatch the game
14 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 2 LAVwatch the game
16 Mar 11:15 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 4 OLNwatch the game
16 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
16 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
16 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 3 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
16 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 LIELwatch the game
16 Mar 17:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL 1 : 4 WOLVwatch the game
16 Mar 18:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 2 : 8 U40watch the game
16 Mar 19:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums DJ84 1 : 2 TTwatch the game
16 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 4 CIRMwatch the game
17 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGAT 3 : 0 OZOwatch the game
17 Mar 10:30 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 11 : 0 SveLetwatch the game
17 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
17 Mar 11:45 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 2 : 1 VUGDwatch the game
17 Mar 13:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 5 Kolumbswatch the game
17 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0watch the game
17 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 1 JELGwatch the game
19 Mar 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 5 VIKwatch the game
20 Mar 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 2 : 1 Lāčiwatch the game
20 Mar 22:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 6 VUGDwatch the game
21 Mar 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
22 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 3 : 6 ROTwatch the game
22 Mar 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 0 OLNwatch the game
23 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 7 LEDwatch the game
23 Mar 11:15 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 0 LAVwatch the game
23 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 0 ZVGwatch the game
23 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
23 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 1 IECwatch the game
23 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
23 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 4 : 6 ROKIwatch the game
23 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 0 : 5 SASwatch the game
23 Mar 16:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR 2 : 7 WOLVwatch the game
23 Mar 17:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 10 : 0 BLLGwatch the game
23 Mar 17:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums JURM 1 : 2 MSLwatch the game
23 Mar 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 5 : 6 REZwatch the game
23 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 0 : 3 ULTwatch the game
24 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 3 IGATwatch the game
24 Mar 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 2 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
24 Mar 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
24 Mar 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG : LEDwatch the game
24 Mar 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LRC 0 : 2 ROKIwatch the game
24 Mar 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 1 LIELwatch the game
24 Mar 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 3 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
24 Mar 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 4 : 3 LSKwatch the game
24 Mar 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 2 : 9 MADwatch the game
26 Mar 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 2 ROTwatch the game
26 Mar 20:10 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 6 : 4 MARwatch the game
26 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 1 : 2 VLKwatch the game
26 Mar 21:30 Olaine Ledus Halle OLN 4 : 2 RSIwatch the game
27 Mar 22:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 0 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
28 Mar 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 8 : 0 OLNwatch the game
29 Mar 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 2 RSIwatch the game
29 Mar 20:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBRAL 0 : 3 VLKwatch the game
29 Mar 21:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 3 : 8 TUKwatch the game
30 Mar 13:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT : PSKwatch the game
30 Mar 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE : ROKIwatch the game
30 Mar 16:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR 2 : 4 MSLwatch the game
30 Mar 17:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 2 PCPwatch the game
30 Mar 17:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums WOLV 1 : 2 JURMwatch the game
30 Mar 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS : JEKwatch the game
30 Mar 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL : OLIMPwatch the game
30 Mar 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
30 Mar 21:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 3 MMMwatch the game
30 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ : CIRMwatch the game
31 Mar 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 4 : 0 LEDwatch the game
31 Mar 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 2 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
31 Mar 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU : LACIwatch the game
31 Mar 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 3 : 1 ZBwatch the game
31 Mar 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 7 : 5 VUGDwatch the game
31 Mar 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC : DVLwatch the game
31 Mar 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 7 MITVwatch the game
2 Apr 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 4 : 3 TITANwatch the game
2 Apr 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 5 ROTwatch the game
2 Apr 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBRAL 1 : 2 SKONTwatch the game
4 Apr 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 7 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
4 Apr 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR 5 : 2 JURMwatch the game
4 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 6 : 1 LEDwatch the game
4 Apr 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 5 JELGwatch the game
5 Apr 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 5 : 2 JEKwatch the game
5 Apr 20:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle KONST 5 : 1 IRLwatch the game
6 Apr 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 6 : 0 RIEwatch the game
6 Apr 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 0 : 1 OLIMPwatch the game
6 Apr 17:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 3 : 4 U40watch the game
6 Apr 17:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL 3 : 2 JURMwatch the game
6 Apr 19:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums WOLV 3 : 2 MAJORwatch the game
6 Apr 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 3 ZVGwatch the game
6 Apr 21:25 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 4 LACIwatch the game
6 Apr 21:40 Daugavpils ledus halle LAZ 1 : 8 PSKwatch the game
7 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 BAUSwatch the game
7 Apr 17:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums WOLV 0 : 1 MSLwatch the game
7 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 0 : 9 TERwatch the game
7 Apr 19:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums JURM 2 : 1 MAJORwatch the game
7 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 5 : 2 ZBwatch the game
7 Apr 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 1 : 2 Biteswatch the game
7 Apr 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 2 : 5 PAFwatch the game
7 Apr 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 4 VASwatch the game
7 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle VUGD 2 : 3 Kolumbswatch the game
7 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 1 VECwatch the game
8 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 1 IECwatch the game
9 Apr 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 4 : 5 ROTwatch the game
9 Apr 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 1 VLKwatch the game
11 Apr 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 3 RSIwatch the game
11 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 2 : 3 Kolumbswatch the game
12 Apr 20:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 2 : 7 TBEwatch the game
12 Apr 21:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 4 : 1 VIKwatch the game
13 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
13 Apr 19:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 5 : 2 BLLGwatch the game
13 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 4 JELGwatch the game
13 Apr 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LEDV 1 : 2 ZVGwatch the game
14 Apr 12:30 Akropole Ledus halle TITAN 2 : 3 U40watch the game
14 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
14 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 2 LIELwatch the game
14 Apr 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle PAF 1 : 4 OLNwatch the game
16 Apr 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle OLN 3 : 2 PAFwatch the game
16 Apr 20:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 1 : 4 VIKwatch the game
16 Apr 21:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 3 : 4 ROTwatch the game
17 Apr 21:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle TER 4 : 7 JELGwatch the game
18 Apr 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 2 : 4 PRIEDwatch the game
18 Apr 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 W : 0 TITANwatch the game
18 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 4 : 0 Biteswatch the game
20 Apr 16:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 2 BLLGwatch the game
22 Apr 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
22 Apr 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 1 ZVGwatch the game
22 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 6 : 2 LIELwatch the game
23 Apr 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 7 : 6 ROTwatch the game
25 Apr 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 5 : 1 RSIwatch the game
25 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 3 : 5 MITVwatch the game
26 Apr 20:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 1 : 3 TUKwatch the game
26 Apr 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVG 0 : 1 TERwatch the game
27 Apr 16:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 6 : 1 PCPwatch the game
27 Apr 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MAD 6 : 1 LAZwatch the game
28 Apr 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 6 VISwatch the game
28 Apr 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 4 RECwatch the game
28 Apr 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle REZ 10 : 2 ULTwatch the game
28 Apr 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIEL 1 : 5 JBAUwatch the game
28 Apr 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RIE 2 : 7 LRCwatch the game
28 Apr 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MITV 2 : 3 BAUSwatch the game
28 Apr 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 4 MMMwatch the game
28 Apr 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 10 : 2 KALwatch the game
28 Apr 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle OLN 1 : 3 LAVwatch the game
30 Apr 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 0 OLNwatch the game
30 Apr 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle PBR 3 : 1 TBRALwatch the game
30 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAUS 1 : 4 MITVwatch the game
30 Apr 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 3 : 2 ROTwatch the game
1 May 12:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle LUX 0 : 1 DAUGwatch the game
1 May 13:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 1 : 5 BEBRwatch the game
1 May 14:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle LUX 5 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
1 May 15:45 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR 1 : 0 DAUGwatch the game
2 May 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 4 PRIEDwatch the game
2 May 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 6 MMMwatch the game
3 May 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 2 TUKwatch the game
3 May 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 7 JBAUwatch the game
3 May 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 9 : 2 TBEwatch the game
4 May 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM : JBAUwatch the game
5 May 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 1 U40watch the game
7 May 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 0 MMMwatch the game
7 May 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 7 : 3 ROTwatch the game
8 May 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 0 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
10 May 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TUK 4 : 3 HKTUKwatch the game
14 May 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle HKTUK 7 : 11 ROTwatch the game
17 May 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIK 4 : 10 HKTUKwatch the game
17 May 20:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 3 : 2 LAVwatch the game
21 May 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 6 : 7 HKTUKwatch the game
24 May 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TBE 4 : 6 ROTwatch the game
6 Jun 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 6 : 5 JELLwatch the game
6 Jun 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle BR 11 : 0 PPPCwatch the game
6 Jun 09:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PALL 1 : 0 VNwatch the game
6 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 1 MBwatch the game
6 Jun 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DD 2 : 1 RCFwatch the game
6 Jun 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle ZM 4 : 6 EISBwatch the game
6 Jun 10:00 Inbox Ledus Halle KKP 1 : 8 RSIwatch the game
6 Jun 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle VITY 1 : 5 KURBwatch the game
6 Jun 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle DZI 1 : 13 BRwatch the game
6 Jun 11:00 Inbox Ledus Halle BK 0 : 6 PALLwatch the game
6 Jun 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle NN 3 : 0 LEGwatch the game
6 Jun 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RCF 2 : 9 JELLwatch the game
6 Jun 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle EISB 2 : 3 PPPCwatch the game
6 Jun 12:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 2 : 1 VNwatch the game
6 Jun 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 4 : 0 HDLwatch the game
6 Jun 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DD 1 : 6 VITYwatch the game
6 Jun 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle ZM 1 : 4 DZIwatch the game
6 Jun 13:00 Inbox Ledus Halle KKP 4 : 7 BKwatch the game
6 Jun 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 3 NNwatch the game
6 Jun 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TT 3 : 0 BCKwatch the game
6 Jun 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle TERM 22 : 0 KARPwatch the game
6 Jun 14:00 Inbox Ledus Halle JELG 3 : 0 ARMwatch the game
6 Jun 15:00 Volvo Ledus Halle HDL 3 : 7 LEGwatch the game
6 Jun 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle AJOK 9 : 0 MAJRwatch the game
6 Jun 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle MURAT 9 : 0 WARwatch the game
6 Jun 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle IHA 7 : 0 ALTAwatch the game
6 Jun 16:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TAUR 0 : 4 TTwatch the game
6 Jun 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle RANG 0 : 6 TERMwatch the game
6 Jun 16:00 Inbox Ledus Halle JAAP 2 : 7 JELGwatch the game
6 Jun 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MAJR 2 : 8 BCKwatch the game
6 Jun 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle WAR 0 : 6 KARPwatch the game
6 Jun 17:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ALTA 0 : 6 ARMwatch the game
6 Jun 18:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle AJOK 1 : 5 TAURwatch the game
6 Jun 18:00 Mārupes ledus halle MURAT 2 : 0 RANGwatch the game
6 Jun 18:00 Inbox Ledus Halle IHA 2 : 4 JAAPwatch the game
7 Jun 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TT 8 : 0 AJOKwatch the game
7 Jun 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle TERM 7 : 1 MURATwatch the game
7 Jun 09:00 Inbox Ledus Halle JELG 3 : 1 IHAwatch the game
7 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle HDL 1 : 10 TOSwatch the game
7 Jun 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TAUR 12 : 1 MAJRwatch the game
7 Jun 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle RANG 7 : 1 WARwatch the game
7 Jun 10:00 Inbox Ledus Halle JAAP 3 : 1 ALTAwatch the game
7 Jun 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle BCK 7 : 1 AJOKwatch the game
7 Jun 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle KARP 0 : 12 MURATwatch the game
7 Jun 11:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ARM 0 : 2 IHAwatch the game
7 Jun 11:15 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 3 : 1 NNwatch the game
7 Jun 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle MAJR 0 : 18 TTwatch the game
7 Jun 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle WAR 1 : 16 TERMwatch the game
7 Jun 12:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ALTA 2 : 7 JELGwatch the game
7 Jun 12:30 Volvo Ledus Halle LEG 1 : 3 TOSwatch the game
7 Jun 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle BCK 3 : 6 TAURwatch the game
7 Jun 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle KARP 0 : 4 RANGwatch the game
7 Jun 13:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ARM 3 : 2 JAAPwatch the game
7 Jun 13:45 Volvo Ledus Halle NN 12 : 0 HDLwatch the game
7 Jun 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 22 : 0 DDwatch the game
7 Jun 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle BR 26 : 0 ZMwatch the game
7 Jun 14:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PALL 8 : 2 KKPwatch the game
7 Jun 15:00 Volvo Ledus Halle LEG 2 : 3 MBwatch the game
7 Jun 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle VITY 5 : 0 RCFwatch the game
7 Jun 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle DZI 4 : 3 EISBwatch the game
7 Jun 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle BK 0 : 5 RSIwatch the game
7 Jun 16:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DD 1 : 13 JELLwatch the game
7 Jun 16:00 Mārupes ledus halle PPPC 2 : 1 ZMwatch the game
7 Jun 16:00 Inbox Ledus Halle VN 3 : 0 KKPwatch the game
7 Jun 17:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle RCF 0 : 7 KURBwatch the game
7 Jun 17:00 Mārupes ledus halle EISB 0 : 14 BRwatch the game
7 Jun 17:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RSI 2 : 3 PALLwatch the game
7 Jun 18:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle JELL 6 : 2 VITYwatch the game
7 Jun 18:00 Mārupes ledus halle PPPC 1 : 4 DZIwatch the game
7 Jun 18:00 Inbox Ledus Halle VN 3 : 4 BKwatch the game
8 Jun 09:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TT 2 : 4 JELGwatch the game
8 Jun 09:00 Mārupes ledus halle TAUR 0 : 4 MBwatch the game
8 Jun 09:00 Inbox Ledus Halle RANG 1 : 5 VITYwatch the game
8 Jun 09:00 Volvo Ledus Halle AJOK 3 : 5 EISBwatch the game
8 Jun 10:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle KURB 8 : 0 TOSwatch the game
8 Jun 10:00 Mārupes ledus halle MURAT 0 : 1 DZIwatch the game
8 Jun 10:00 Inbox Ledus Halle IHA 5 : 0 PPPCwatch the game
8 Jun 10:00 Volvo Ledus Halle LEG 7 : 0 KARPwatch the game
8 Jun 11:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TERM 5 : 1 PALLwatch the game
8 Jun 11:00 Mārupes ledus halle JELL 11 : 2 JAAPwatch the game
8 Jun 11:00 Inbox Ledus Halle BCK 2 : 1 BKwatch the game
8 Jun 11:00 Volvo Ledus Halle VN 10 : 0 DDwatch the game
8 Jun 12:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle BR 3 : 0 JELGwatch the game
8 Jun 12:00 Mārupes ledus halle RSI 1 : 0 MBwatch the game
8 Jun 12:00 Inbox Ledus Halle VITY 2 : 9 NNwatch the game
8 Jun 12:00 Volvo Ledus Halle ARM 4 : 0 EISBwatch the game
8 Jun 13:00 Volvo Ledus Halle VN 4 : 2 LEGwatch the game
8 Jun 13:00 Mārupes ledus halle JELL 7 : 0 DZIwatch the game
8 Jun 13:00 Inbox Ledus Halle BCK 1 : 2 IHAwatch the game
8 Jun 13:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TERM 4 : 2 KURBwatch the game
8 Jun 14:00 Mārupes ledus halle MB 1 : 3 DZIwatch the game
8 Jun 14:00 Volvo Ledus Halle EISB 5 : 7 LEGwatch the game
8 Jun 14:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle JELG 1 : 3 KURBwatch the game
8 Jun 14:18 Inbox Ledus Halle VITY 3 : 2 BCKwatch the game
8 Jun 15:00 Mārupes ledus halle RSI 2 : 5 JELLwatch the game
8 Jun 15:00 Volvo Ledus Halle ARM 3 : 1 VNwatch the game
8 Jun 15:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle BR 2 : 3 TERMwatch the game
8 Jun 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle NN 2 : 1 IHAwatch the game
9 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 4 : 5 U40watch the game
9 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 4 : 8 HULwatch the game
11 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Haoss 2 : 1 BLLGwatch the game
11 Jul 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 13 : 0 DJ84watch the game
15 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Haoss 3 : 9 HULwatch the game
15 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 9 : 5 Ogrewatch the game
16 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 5 : 8 U40watch the game
17 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 3 Ogrewatch the game
21 Jul 18:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 12 : 5 BLLGwatch the game
22 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Haoss 1 : 3 U40watch the game
24 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 6 : 7 PCPwatch the game
25 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 10 DJ84watch the game
25 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 0 : 5 Ogrewatch the game
29 Jul 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle HUL 7 : 6 Ogrewatch the game
29 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 3 : 4 OLBwatch the game
30 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 2 : 3 U40watch the game
30 Jul 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 3 : 1 DJ84watch the game
31 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Haoss 2 : 4 PCPwatch the game
1 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 1 TTwatch the game
1 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 3 : 2 HULwatch the game
3 Aug 12:00 LOC Ledus Halle FER 3 : 10 AMBwatch the game
3 Aug 13:15 LOC Ledus Halle MAR 4 : 3 AVANwatch the game
3 Aug 14:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRIF 5 : 2 FERwatch the game
3 Aug 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVAN 2 : 5 VENTwatch the game
3 Aug 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle AMB 1 : 0 GRIFwatch the game
3 Aug 20:15 LOC Ledus Halle VENT 4 : 6 MARwatch the game
4 Aug 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle FER 3 : 5 AVANwatch the game
4 Aug 13:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRIF 3 : 2 VENTwatch the game
4 Aug 15:00 LOC Ledus Halle AMB 0 : 2 MARwatch the game
7 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 8 OLBwatch the game
8 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle DJ84 4 : 3 U40watch the game
8 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 3 : 8 HULwatch the game
12 Aug 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 5 : 2 VILKwatch the game
12 Aug 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle JLSS 2 : 5 VENTwatch the game
12 Aug 17:15 LOC Ledus Halle VENT 4 : 2 VILKwatch the game
12 Aug 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle JLSS 5 : 9 LSSSwatch the game
13 Aug 09:00 LOC Ledus Halle JLSS 2 : 5 VILKwatch the game
13 Aug 10:15 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 3 : 2 VENTwatch the game
13 Aug 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle JLSS 2 : 5 VENTwatch the game
13 Aug 14:05 LOC Ledus Halle JLSS 1 : 5 VENTwatch the game
13 Aug 15:15 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 6 : 2 VILKwatch the game
13 Aug 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT W : 0 U40watch the game
14 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 8 : 1 Haosswatch the game
15 Aug 10:00 LOC Ledus Halle SSS : BHCwatch the game
15 Aug 11:15 LOC Ledus Halle NBJSS : HCKwatch the game
15 Aug 12:30 LOC Ledus Halle HSM : OGREwatch the game
15 Aug 13:45 LOC Ledus Halle JSS : SLRAwatch the game
15 Aug 15:00 LOC Ledus Halle BHC : NBJSSwatch the game
15 Aug 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle SSS : HCKwatch the game
15 Aug 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle OGRE : JSSwatch the game
15 Aug 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle SLRA : HSMwatch the game
16 Aug 08:00 LOC Ledus Halle SSS : NBJSSwatch the game
16 Aug 09:15 LOC Ledus Halle JSS : HSMwatch the game
16 Aug 10:30 LOC Ledus Halle HCK : BHCwatch the game
16 Aug 11:45 LOC Ledus Halle SLRA : OGREwatch the game
16 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Cetra 7 : 8 PCPwatch the game
21 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 1 : 4 OLBwatch the game
22 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 3 HULwatch the game
22 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 W : 0 TTwatch the game
22 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Haoss 1 : 9 Cetrawatch the game
23 Aug 15:15 LOC Ledus Halle ZEM 4 : 7 VENwatch the game
23 Aug 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 4 : 2 PĀRwatch the game
24 Aug 13:15 LOC Ledus Halle VEN 7 : 6 PĀRwatch the game
24 Aug 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 4 : 2 ZEMwatch the game
25 Aug 12:00 LOC Ledus Halle PĀR 1 : 8 ZEMwatch the game
25 Aug 15:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 5 : 3 VENwatch the game
26 Aug 18:40 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 12 : 0 PCPwatch the game
26 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle HUL 5 : 2 BLLGwatch the game
27 Aug 22:15 Mārupes ledus halle TT 0 : W DJ84watch the game
28 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 6 OLBwatch the game
29 Aug 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 6 : 1 Haosswatch the game
29 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 3 Cetrawatch the game
30 Aug 16:00 LOC Ledus Halle RIG 2 : 1 ZLLUwatch the game
30 Aug 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle LIE 1 : 2 TORwatch the game
31 Aug 16:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOR 2 : 0 ZLLUwatch the game
31 Aug 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle LIE 7 : 0 RIGwatch the game
1 Sep 13:00 LOC Ledus Halle RIG 3 : 6 TORwatch the game
1 Sep 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle LIE 1 : 4 ZLLUwatch the game
5 Sep 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 2 DJ84watch the game
7 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 3 BALTwatch the game
7 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 0 ZBwatch the game
7 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 5 RECwatch the game
7 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
7 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 5 ZVAwatch the game
8 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 8 MBwatch the game
8 Sep 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 1 : 6 TERwatch the game
8 Sep 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 1 OZOwatch the game
14 Sep 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 0 ZBwatch the game
14 Sep 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 MDKwatch the game
14 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
15 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 4 RECwatch the game
15 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
15 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 2 LIEwatch the game
15 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 14 : 0 BALTwatch the game
20 Sep 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 1 : 6 JELGwatch the game
21 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 3 MDKwatch the game
21 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
21 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 6 : 1 LDGwatch the game
21 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 BALTwatch the game
22 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 11 : 1 RECwatch the game
22 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 3 VBAUwatch the game
22 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
22 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0 LEDwatch the game
22 Sep 16:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 3 : 5 SveLetwatch the game
22 Sep 17:15 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 1 : 2 LSKwatch the game
22 Sep 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 0 IECwatch the game
22 Sep 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
22 Sep 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 4 : 2 LIEwatch the game
26 Sep 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 0 : 0 BAUwatch the game
28 Sep 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 5 : 3 BALTwatch the game
28 Sep 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 1 : 6 RECwatch the game
28 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 2 IECwatch the game
28 Sep 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
28 Sep 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
28 Sep 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 4 FFwatch the game
29 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 7 OZOwatch the game
29 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
29 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 0 : 5 PAFwatch the game
29 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 3 VIESwatch the game
29 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 IEC2watch the game
29 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 3 LLwatch the game
29 Sep 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 2 : 2 KOBwatch the game
30 Sep 21:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 3 : 14 JELGwatch the game
3 Oct 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 1 : 0 LAVwatch the game
3 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 3 : 2 OZOwatch the game
5 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 RECwatch the game
5 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 1 MMMwatch the game
5 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
5 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
5 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
5 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 7 : 0 JBAUwatch the game
5 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 8 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
5 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 1 VASwatch the game
5 Oct 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 2 DNwatch the game
6 Oct 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 10 OZOwatch the game
6 Oct 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 0 LIEwatch the game
6 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 2 LLwatch the game
6 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 2 : 3 LDGwatch the game
6 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 2 LEDwatch the game
7 Oct 21:00 Kurbads Ledus Halle TIT 2 : 3 PAFwatch the game
7 Oct 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 3 : 1 KOBwatch the game
8 Oct 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 1 : 4 SKOwatch the game
8 Oct 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 2 : 0 VIKAwatch the game
10 Oct 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 5 : 2 IECwatch the game
10 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 5 : 5 LUKSSwatch the game
11 Oct 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 7 : 3 VELwatch the game
12 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 4 PRIEDwatch the game
12 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 2 VIESwatch the game
12 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 1 TITwatch the game
12 Oct 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
12 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 5 : 2 L45watch the game
12 Oct 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 2 IECwatch the game
12 Oct 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DN 6 : 0 DVLwatch the game
13 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 2 IEC2watch the game
13 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 0 LEDwatch the game
13 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
13 Oct 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 5 : 4 PSKwatch the game
13 Oct 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 5 : 1 VECwatch the game
13 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 8 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
13 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 2 : 3 MMMwatch the game
13 Oct 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 2 GRIwatch the game
13 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 4 : 3 KOBwatch the game
13 Oct 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 3 : 5 ZIGwatch the game
13 Oct 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 2 VILwatch the game
13 Oct 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 1 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
14 Oct 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 4 : 0 DJ84watch the game
15 Oct 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle TB 5 : 3 SKOwatch the game
16 Oct 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 2 VIESwatch the game
17 Oct 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 2 FFwatch the game
17 Oct 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 3 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
17 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 0 : 4 LAVwatch the game
18 Oct 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 4 : 3 VIKAwatch the game
18 Oct 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 4 : 0 VELwatch the game
19 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 4 IECwatch the game
19 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 4 MDKwatch the game
19 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 3 BALTwatch the game
19 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle FF 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
19 Oct 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 0 : 6 JEKwatch the game
19 Oct 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 2 DNwatch the game
20 Oct 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči : Kolumbswatch the game
20 Oct 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 6 TITwatch the game
20 Oct 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 4 : 1 IEC2watch the game
20 Oct 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK 7 : 0 SENwatch the game
20 Oct 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK : SENwatch the game
20 Oct 14:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle LUX 1 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
20 Oct 14:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle LUX : ZEMwatch the game
20 Oct 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 4 MBwatch the game
20 Oct 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 1 : 6 MITwatch the game
20 Oct 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 2 : 8 LIEwatch the game
20 Oct 17:15 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 2 Kolumbswatch the game
20 Oct 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči : Kolumbswatch the game
20 Oct 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 6 : 4 Biteswatch the game
20 Oct 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 3 JELGwatch the game
24 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 7 : 1 VILwatch the game
26 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 2 : 7 OZOwatch the game
26 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 5 LEDwatch the game
26 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 2 : 1 PAFwatch the game
26 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 3 TERwatch the game
26 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
26 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 2 IECwatch the game
27 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 6 IEC2watch the game
27 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 2 OZOwatch the game
27 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 1 : 2 RECwatch the game
27 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 5 BAUwatch the game
27 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 2 MDKwatch the game
27 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 0 VBAUwatch the game
27 Oct 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle ZIG 8 : 1 EZEwatch the game
27 Oct 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRI 6 : 1 EGOwatch the game
27 Oct 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 2 LACIwatch the game
27 Oct 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 0 : 3 MARwatch the game
27 Oct 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 0 : 2 TITwatch the game
29 Oct 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 3 : 1 IRLwatch the game
29 Oct 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 0 : 2 TBwatch the game
31 Oct 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
31 Oct 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 4 : 2 LEDwatch the game
1 Nov 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 1 : 4 PBwatch the game
1 Nov 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 4 : 2 DJ84watch the game
1 Nov 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 2 : 3 VELwatch the game
2 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
2 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 3 MMMwatch the game
2 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 5 LIEwatch the game
2 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 VBAUwatch the game
2 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 0 VILwatch the game
2 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 2 LEDwatch the game
2 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 4 : 3 LACIwatch the game
3 Nov 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 ZVAwatch the game
3 Nov 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 8 : 5 TITwatch the game
3 Nov 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 3 : 8 LSKwatch the game
3 Nov 13:30 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 6 : 0 SveLetwatch the game
3 Nov 14:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 2 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
3 Nov 14:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : BEBRwatch the game
3 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 1 MBwatch the game
3 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 11 : 0 ZBwatch the game
3 Nov 18:00 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 4 TERwatch the game
3 Nov 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 1 MDKwatch the game
3 Nov 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 3 : 4 JELGwatch the game
3 Nov 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 2 KOBwatch the game
3 Nov 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 1 : 5 PAFwatch the game
5 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle TB 3 : 1 IRLwatch the game
5 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 2 : 1 ROTwatch the game
5 Nov 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 1 MMMwatch the game
7 Nov 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle VIES 2 : 2 PRIEDwatch the game
7 Nov 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 0 : 5 MARwatch the game
8 Nov 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 1 : 3 LUKSSwatch the game
8 Nov 20:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 1 : 8 ROTwatch the game
9 Nov 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 10 : 2 LEDwatch the game
9 Nov 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 0 PAFwatch the game
9 Nov 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 4 LEDwatch the game
9 Nov 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 0 VILwatch the game
9 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 1 : 2 VASwatch the game
10 Nov 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 0 RECwatch the game
10 Nov 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS : EGOwatch the game
10 Nov 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 2 EGOwatch the game
10 Nov 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 3 OZOwatch the game
10 Nov 12:15 LOC Ledus Halle VENT 7 : 3 LSSSwatch the game
10 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 5 MDKwatch the game
10 Nov 14:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 9 : 2 EGOwatch the game
10 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 6 : 1 ZBwatch the game
10 Nov 16:00 LOC Ledus Halle VENT 3 : 2 TOSwatch the game
10 Nov 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 2 VBAUwatch the game
10 Nov 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 6 TERwatch the game
10 Nov 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 2 DJ84watch the game
11 Nov 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 3 : 3 JELGwatch the game
12 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 9 : 1 SKOwatch the game
12 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 2 : 1 IRLwatch the game
14 Nov 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 2 : 5 BAUwatch the game
16 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
16 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 5 : 3 TERwatch the game
16 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 5 LEDwatch the game
16 Nov 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 1 : 7 ALUwatch the game
16 Nov 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 6 : 2 FFwatch the game
16 Nov 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 4 : 6 TOSwatch the game
16 Nov 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 7 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
16 Nov 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 3 LAVwatch the game
17 Nov 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 2 IEC2watch the game
17 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 TERwatch the game
17 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 2 TITwatch the game
17 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 4 LLwatch the game
17 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 4 LDGwatch the game
17 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 0 VILwatch the game
17 Nov 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRI 7 : 0 EZEwatch the game
17 Nov 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 6 : 0 L45watch the game
17 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 0 : 14 MBwatch the game
17 Nov 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 0 : 2 MMMwatch the game
17 Nov 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
20 Nov 18:45 Akropole Ledus halle LAV 2 : 3 PRIEDwatch the game
22 Nov 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 1 : 2 LAVwatch the game
22 Nov 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 0 : 3 KONwatch the game
23 Nov 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 5 OZOwatch the game
23 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 8 IECwatch the game
23 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 3 PAFwatch the game
23 Nov 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DN 1 : 10 ALUwatch the game
23 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 3 TITwatch the game
23 Nov 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 6 VASwatch the game
23 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 1 : 3 MARwatch the game
23 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 2 BAUwatch the game
23 Nov 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 1 ZBwatch the game
24 Nov 14:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 3 : 4 SENwatch the game
24 Nov 14:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : SENwatch the game
24 Nov 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK 4 : 1 LUXwatch the game
24 Nov 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK : LUXwatch the game
24 Nov 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
24 Nov 17:15 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 2 : 4 Biteswatch the game
24 Nov 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 0 : 9 LAVwatch the game
24 Nov 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 4 : 3 JBAUwatch the game
24 Nov 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 7 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
24 Nov 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 5 TERwatch the game
24 Nov 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 7 : 2 DJ84watch the game
24 Nov 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 2 DVLwatch the game
24 Nov 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 0 LDGwatch the game
25 Nov 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 3 : 0 LAVwatch the game
26 Nov 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 0 : 11 ROTwatch the game
26 Nov 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 5 VELwatch the game
28 Nov 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
28 Nov 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 1 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
29 Nov 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 6 : 2 MARwatch the game
30 Nov 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 4 OZOwatch the game
30 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 6 : 2 MDKwatch the game
30 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 4 TITwatch the game
30 Nov 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 3 LLwatch the game
30 Nov 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 4 VIESwatch the game
30 Nov 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 8 MBwatch the game
30 Nov 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 4 BALTwatch the game
30 Nov 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DN 2 : 5 JEKwatch the game
1 Dec 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 0 : W DJ84watch the game
1 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
1 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 2 PAFwatch the game
1 Dec 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 3 : 4 IEC2watch the game
1 Dec 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 1 TERwatch the game
1 Dec 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 4 MBwatch the game
1 Dec 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 4 : 5 EZEwatch the game
1 Dec 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 6 ZIGwatch the game
1 Dec 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 10 : 1 VECwatch the game
3 Dec 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 2 : 3 TBwatch the game
3 Dec 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 5 : 2 VELwatch the game
3 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 1 : 1 LAVwatch the game
5 Dec 21:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 1 SveLetwatch the game
5 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 3 : 2 KOBwatch the game
6 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 1 : 4 PBwatch the game
6 Dec 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 2 : 1 VIKAwatch the game
7 Dec 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 0 MDKwatch the game
7 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 7 LDGwatch the game
7 Dec 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle BEBR 2 : 5 ZEMwatch the game
7 Dec 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle BEBR : ZEMwatch the game
7 Dec 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 4 PSKwatch the game
8 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 5 LEDwatch the game
8 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 2 ZBwatch the game
8 Dec 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 2 : 4 Kolumbswatch the game
8 Dec 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 0 : 1 OZOwatch the game
8 Dec 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 1 MBwatch the game
8 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 12 ALUwatch the game
8 Dec 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 5 : 0 IECwatch the game
10 Dec 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 4 : 3 SKOwatch the game
10 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
12 Dec 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 2 : 4 VIESwatch the game
12 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 0 : 5 TERwatch the game
13 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 1 : 0 TBwatch the game
14 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 0 IECwatch the game
14 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 11 OZOwatch the game
14 Dec 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 6 : 5 LEDwatch the game
14 Dec 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 L45watch the game
14 Dec 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 1 LAVwatch the game
14 Dec 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 12 MBwatch the game
14 Dec 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 7 : 9 LACIwatch the game
15 Dec 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 1 BALTwatch the game
15 Dec 11:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 3 : 5 TOSwatch the game
15 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 0 LLwatch the game
15 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle FF 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
15 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 0 : 1 LEDwatch the game
15 Dec 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 1 : 7 TOSwatch the game
15 Dec 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 1 LDGwatch the game
15 Dec 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 4 VIESwatch the game
15 Dec 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 2 : 3 VENTwatch the game
15 Dec 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 0 : 10 IECwatch the game
15 Dec 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 4 : 0 DVLwatch the game
15 Dec 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 4 : 6 VENTwatch the game
15 Dec 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 1 LIEwatch the game
16 Dec 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 2 : 2 KOBwatch the game
17 Dec 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 2 : 0 IRLwatch the game
17 Dec 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 2 : 1 TBwatch the game
17 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 2 MBwatch the game
19 Dec 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 3 MITwatch the game
19 Dec 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 1 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
20 Dec 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle TB 1 : 2 VELwatch the game
21 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 3 TERwatch the game
21 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 4 LEDwatch the game
21 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 0 BALTwatch the game
21 Dec 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle LAC 4 : 2 BITwatch the game
21 Dec 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 5 : 0 CPwatch the game
21 Dec 18:40 LOC Ledus Halle LAC 0 : 2 KOLwatch the game
21 Dec 19:25 LOC Ledus Halle CP 1 : 0 BITwatch the game
21 Dec 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DN 4 : 2 LACIwatch the game
22 Dec 08:40 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 1 : 9 KOLwatch the game
22 Dec 09:25 LOC Ledus Halle LAC 3 : 2 CPwatch the game
22 Dec 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 5 OZOwatch the game
22 Dec 10:20 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 1 : 0 CPwatch the game
22 Dec 11:05 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 5 : 3 LACwatch the game
22 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 3 : 5 TERwatch the game
22 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 11 TERwatch the game
22 Dec 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums ARK 5 : 2 ZEMwatch the game
22 Dec 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums ARK : ZEMwatch the game
22 Dec 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 2 : 3 SENwatch the game
22 Dec 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX : SENwatch the game
22 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 3 MMMwatch the game
22 Dec 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 10 MBwatch the game
22 Dec 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle IEC 3 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
22 Dec 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 2 LLwatch the game
22 Dec 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle ZIG 1 : 6 GRIwatch the game
22 Dec 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle EZE 3 : 5 TOSwatch the game
22 Dec 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 3 : 0 MARwatch the game
22 Dec 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 4 PSKwatch the game
26 Dec 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 3 : 1 LIEwatch the game
28 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 5 OZOwatch the game
28 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 3 : 0 IEC2watch the game
28 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 2 MBwatch the game
28 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 7 MITwatch the game
28 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
28 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 0 JEKwatch the game
29 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 BALTwatch the game
29 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 4 : 3 MDKwatch the game
29 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 4 VBAUwatch the game
29 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
29 Dec 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle LACI 2 : 3 VECwatch the game
29 Dec 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 3 OZOwatch the game
29 Dec 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 12 : 0 VILwatch the game
1 Jan 19:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL 0 : 1 VIKAwatch the game
2 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 0 LEDwatch the game
2 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 6 : 5 LIEwatch the game
3 Jan 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 2 : 1 LUKSSwatch the game
4 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
4 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 0 : 1 TERwatch the game
4 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 2 MITwatch the game
4 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 PRIEDwatch the game
4 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 3 : 1 MARwatch the game
4 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 3 PSKwatch the game
5 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 0 BALTwatch the game
5 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 1 VILwatch the game
5 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 6 : 2 LEDwatch the game
5 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 2 : 9 LLwatch the game
5 Jan 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle FF 3 : 7 OZOwatch the game
5 Jan 16:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 4 : 0 DJ84watch the game
5 Jan 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 3 : 2 ALUwatch the game
5 Jan 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 3 DNwatch the game
7 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 6 : 4 VELwatch the game
9 Jan 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 4 : 1 TERwatch the game
9 Jan 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 1 : 3 OZOwatch the game
9 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 3 : 5 JELGwatch the game
10 Jan 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 2 : 3 TBwatch the game
10 Jan 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 6 : 1 DJ84watch the game
10 Jan 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 4 : 2 ROTwatch the game
11 Jan 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 7 : 1 JBAUwatch the game
11 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 0 : 3 OZOwatch the game
11 Jan 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 6 : 0 VASwatch the game
11 Jan 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 5 LDGwatch the game
12 Jan 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM : BEBRwatch the game
12 Jan 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 9 : 0 VILwatch the game
12 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 4 MBwatch the game
12 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 2 RECwatch the game
12 Jan 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM 0 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
12 Jan 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
12 Jan 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet W : 0 Lāčiwatch the game
12 Jan 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 3 : 1 MARwatch the game
12 Jan 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 6 : 4 Biteswatch the game
12 Jan 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 7 : 2 JEKwatch the game
12 Jan 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 2 OZOwatch the game
12 Jan 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 2 : 3 BAUwatch the game
14 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 3 : 1 IRLwatch the game
16 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 2 : 4 FFwatch the game
17 Jan 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle JELG 3 : 2 KOBwatch the game
18 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 1 MBwatch the game
18 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 1 LAVwatch the game
18 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 5 MITwatch the game
18 Jan 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 7 : 1 DVLwatch the game
18 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 3 LIEwatch the game
18 Jan 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 1 : 9 IECwatch the game
18 Jan 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 1 : 3 FFwatch the game
19 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 1 VILwatch the game
19 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 4 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
19 Jan 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 6 LACIwatch the game
19 Jan 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle ZIG 3 : 5 EGOwatch the game
19 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 3 TERwatch the game
19 Jan 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle GRI 3 : 7 TOSwatch the game
19 Jan 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 4 TERwatch the game
19 Jan 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 1 VECwatch the game
19 Jan 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 2 : 2 JELGwatch the game
19 Jan 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 0 : 4 KOBwatch the game
20 Jan 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 9 : 3 DJ84watch the game
21 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 5 : 3 TERwatch the game
23 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle TIT 2 : 5 MITwatch the game
24 Jan 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 2 : 3 IRLwatch the game
24 Jan 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 4 : 5 JELGwatch the game
24 Jan 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 2 : 5 TBwatch the game
25 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 3 LAVwatch the game
25 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 TERwatch the game
25 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 6 LLwatch the game
25 Jan 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 11 IECwatch the game
25 Jan 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 13 : 2 LACIwatch the game
25 Jan 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 7 BAUwatch the game
25 Jan 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 9 : 2 VBAUwatch the game
26 Jan 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN : ARKwatch the game
26 Jan 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM : LUXwatch the game
26 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 2 OZOwatch the game
26 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 3 TITwatch the game
26 Jan 12:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM 3 : 0 LUXwatch the game
26 Jan 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN 2 : 1 ARKwatch the game
26 Jan 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 2 : 8 Biteswatch the game
26 Jan 17:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 1 IEC2watch the game
26 Jan 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 1 : 5 MBwatch the game
26 Jan 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 3 VECwatch the game
26 Jan 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK W : 0 Lāčiwatch the game
26 Jan 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
26 Jan 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 1 : 2 DJ84watch the game
26 Jan 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 0 : 4 TERwatch the game
27 Jan 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 3 : 2 LAVwatch the game
28 Jan 19:45 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 2 : 1 ROTwatch the game
28 Jan 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 0 : 4 VELwatch the game
30 Jan 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle DJ84 5 : 3 LAVwatch the game
1 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
1 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 0 MMMwatch the game
1 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
1 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
1 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 4 : 6 JBAUwatch the game
1 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
1 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 4 FFwatch the game
2 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 0 RECwatch the game
2 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 8 TERwatch the game
2 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 1 : 5 LEDwatch the game
2 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 LDGwatch the game
2 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 7 PAFwatch the game
2 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 4 : 0 ZBwatch the game
2 Feb 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 4 : 5 GRIwatch the game
2 Feb 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 1 L45watch the game
2 Feb 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle PRIED 0 : 5 LAVwatch the game
2 Feb 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle EZE 0 : 5 ZIGwatch the game
2 Feb 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 2 : 3 KOBwatch the game
3 Feb 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 1 : 4 JELGwatch the game
4 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 4 : 2 VELwatch the game
6 Feb 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 2 : 2 TITwatch the game
7 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle ROT 5 : 2 TBwatch the game
7 Feb 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 1 : 1 LAVwatch the game
7 Feb 21:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 3 : 7 KONwatch the game
8 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 1 OZOwatch the game
8 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 0 MDKwatch the game
8 Feb 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 4 LEDwatch the game
8 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0 IECwatch the game
8 Feb 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 5 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
8 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DN 3 : 5 JEKwatch the game
9 Feb 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR : ZEMwatch the game
9 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 6 LEDwatch the game
9 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 3 VBAUwatch the game
9 Feb 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums BEBR 1 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
9 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 3 BAUwatch the game
9 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
9 Feb 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle Bites 3 : 4 LSKwatch the game
9 Feb 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 0 : 3 JELGwatch the game
9 Feb 21:00 Mārupes ledus halle FF 3 : 6 MITwatch the game
10 Feb 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 2 : 6 LUKSSwatch the game
11 Feb 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 0 : 0 PRIEDwatch the game
13 Feb 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 0 : 2 LAVwatch the game
13 Feb 20:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 7 : 2 MARwatch the game
15 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 1 OZOwatch the game
15 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 2 BALTwatch the game
15 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 3 PAFwatch the game
15 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 3 MDKwatch the game
15 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 11 : 2 DJ84watch the game
15 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
15 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 1 LDGwatch the game
16 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 FFwatch the game
16 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
16 Feb 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 1 LIEwatch the game
16 Feb 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 4 MITwatch the game
16 Feb 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 10 : 2 RECwatch the game
16 Feb 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 10 : 3 LSSSwatch the game
16 Feb 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 3 : 2 VBAUwatch the game
16 Feb 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 3 VENTwatch the game
16 Feb 19:15 Rīga Ledus Halle LUKSS 0 : 1 LAVwatch the game
16 Feb 20:15 Inbox Ledus Halle VIES 5 : 2 PRIEDwatch the game
16 Feb 20:30 LOC Ledus Halle VENT 6 : 4 EGOwatch the game
16 Feb 21:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 5 : 8 LSSSwatch the game
18 Feb 19:00 Tukuma Ledus Halle VEL 9 : 2 IRLwatch the game
18 Feb 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle PB 0 : 2 TBwatch the game
18 Feb 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
20 Feb 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle PAF 1 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
20 Feb 20:30 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 2 : 3 Kolumbswatch the game
20 Feb 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 6 : 0 MMMwatch the game
21 Feb 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle VIKA 5 : 7 SKOwatch the game
21 Feb 19:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle DJ84 1 : 10 KOBwatch the game
21 Feb 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums WOLV : KAUwatch the game
21 Feb 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums JURM : MSLwatch the game
22 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 5 TERwatch the game
22 Feb 10:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LV 4 : 0 LTwatch the game
22 Feb 10:40 Majoru Sporta Laukums CSFR 1 : 6 ESTwatch the game
22 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 3 : 1 TERwatch the game
22 Feb 11:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums RUS 3 : 4 LVwatch the game
22 Feb 12:10 Majoru Sporta Laukums EST 2 : 0 LTwatch the game
22 Feb 13:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums RUS 5 : 6 CSFRwatch the game
22 Feb 13:40 Majoru Sporta Laukums EST 6 : 3 RUSwatch the game
22 Feb 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 6 : 2 LAVwatch the game
22 Feb 14:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums LV 1 : 3 ESTwatch the game
22 Feb 15:10 Majoru Sporta Laukums CSFR 1 : 2 LTwatch the game
22 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 5 MMMwatch the game
22 Feb 16:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LV 6 : 1 CSFRwatch the game
22 Feb 16:40 Majoru Sporta Laukums RUS 4 : 2 LTwatch the game
22 Feb 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 5 JBAUwatch the game
23 Feb 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX : ARKwatch the game
23 Feb 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN : ZEMwatch the game
23 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 4 BALTwatch the game
23 Feb 10:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN 1 : 5 ZEMwatch the game
23 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 8 : 2 OZOwatch the game
23 Feb 11:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums LUX 1 : 7 ARKwatch the game
23 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 5 LDGwatch the game
23 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 4 FFwatch the game
23 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VBAU 0 : 4 MDKwatch the game
23 Feb 16:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 7 : 2 EGOwatch the game
23 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 5 : 2 TERwatch the game
23 Feb 17:30 LOC Ledus Halle EZE 0 : 3 GRIwatch the game
23 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 5 : 1 ZBwatch the game
23 Feb 19:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR : TORwatch the game
23 Feb 19:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR 3 : 2 TORwatch the game
24 Feb 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums JURM : WOLVwatch the game
24 Feb 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle MAR 3 : 2 LUKSSwatch the game
25 Feb 21:45 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 1 : 1 MBwatch the game
28 Feb 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums KAU : MAJORwatch the game
28 Feb 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums KAU 4 : 1 MAJORwatch the game
28 Feb 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL : TORwatch the game
28 Feb 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL 4 : 2 TORwatch the game
29 Feb 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 3 : 7 OZOwatch the game
29 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 4 LAVwatch the game
29 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 0 ZBwatch the game
29 Feb 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 3 FFwatch the game
29 Feb 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 MBwatch the game
29 Feb 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 5 : 1 Lāčiwatch the game
29 Feb 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
1 Mar 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 6 OZOwatch the game
1 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 4 TITwatch the game
1 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 2 IECwatch the game
1 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 3 TERwatch the game
1 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 ZVAwatch the game
1 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 0 : 5 MITwatch the game
1 Mar 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle SveLet 0 : 10 LSKwatch the game
1 Mar 20:30 Rīga Ledus Halle LAV 2 : 5 MARwatch the game
2 Mar 21:15 Inbox Ledus Halle DJ84 4 : 6 MARwatch the game
3 Mar 19:30 Tukuma Ledus Halle KON 4 : 2 ROTwatch the game
5 Mar 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 5 : 0 PRIEDwatch the game
5 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums TOR : WOLVwatch the game
6 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR : MSLwatch the game
6 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR 4 : 5 MSLwatch the game
7 Mar 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 6 : 2 FFwatch the game
7 Mar 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 2 PAFwatch the game
8 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 MITwatch the game
8 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 IECwatch the game
8 Mar 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 5 : 1 LEDwatch the game
8 Mar 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 8 TERwatch the game
9 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums JURM : MAJORwatch the game
10 Mar 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSSS 4 : 6 TOSwatch the game
10 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle SKO 5 : 1 VELwatch the game
12 Mar 20:45 Volvo Ledus Halle MB 2 : 5 VIESwatch the game
13 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums TOR : KAUwatch the game
13 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums TOR 2 : 3 KAUwatch the game
13 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums WOLV : MSLwatch the game
15 Mar 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM : BEBRwatch the game
16 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums KAU : JURMwatch the game
17 Mar 21:15 Tukuma Ledus Halle IRL : SKOwatch the game
18 Mar 18:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR : WOLVwatch the game
18 Mar 18:45 Majoru Sporta Laukums MAJOR : DRAwatch the game
19 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums TOR : JURMwatch the game
20 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL : KAUwatch the game
20 Mar 20:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL : KAUwatch the game
21 Mar 17:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums MSL : DRAwatch the game
22 Mar 16:30 Majoru Sporta Laukums DRA : KAUwatch the game
26 Mar 21:15 Majoru Sporta Laukums DRA : TORwatch the game
29 Mar 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums ZEM : ARKwatch the game
29 Mar 00:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN : LUXwatch the game
29 Mar 14:00 Majoru Sporta Laukums SEN W : 0 LUXwatch the game
5 Apr 00:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR : ZEMwatch the game
19 Apr 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle Bites W : 0 Lāčiwatch the game
13 Jun 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : W OZOwatch the game
14 Jun 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 6 IECwatch the game
14 Jun 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TIT 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
14 Jun 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 LLwatch the game
14 Jun 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 5 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
14 Jun 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 MDKwatch the game
14 Jun 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 14 : 0 RECwatch the game
14 Jun 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 5 ZBwatch the game
14 Jun 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle PAF 3 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
18 Jun 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle ZVA 1 : 2 PAFwatch the game
20 Jun 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 MBwatch the game
20 Jun 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 0 TITwatch the game
20 Jun 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 1 VBAUwatch the game
20 Jun 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 1 LEDwatch the game
21 Jun 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 4 BALTwatch the game
21 Jun 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 1 VILwatch the game
21 Jun 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 3 : 11 LDGwatch the game
21 Jun 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 1 : 4 KOBwatch the game
27 Jun 16:45 Kurbads Ledus Halle KOB 2 : 1 JELGwatch the game
28 Jun 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 2 : 11 IECwatch the game
28 Jun 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 2 MDKwatch the game
28 Jun 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TIT 1 : 5 LEDwatch the game
28 Jun 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 6 TERwatch the game
4 Jul 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 3 OZOwatch the game
4 Jul 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LL 1 : 5 MBwatch the game
4 Jul 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle PAF 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
4 Jul 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 2 : 3 MMMwatch the game
4 Jul 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 W : 0 JBAUwatch the game
11 Jul 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 LDGwatch the game
11 Jul 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 5 MBwatch the game
11 Jul 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 4 BALTwatch the game
11 Jul 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 7 JBAUwatch the game
13 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 18 Ogrewatch the game
14 Jul 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 5 BLLGwatch the game
16 Jul 19:30 Kurbads Ledus Halle LED 3 : 2 PAFwatch the game
18 Jul 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LDG 3 : 2 OZOwatch the game
18 Jul 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 4 MBwatch the game
18 Jul 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 5 VIESwatch the game
18 Jul 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 3 : 4 PSKwatch the game
19 Jul 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 15 : 0 VECwatch the game
20 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 3 : 4 U40watch the game
20 Jul 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 3 : 2 Ogrewatch the game
22 Jul 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 BALTwatch the game
22 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 2 : 6 Ogrewatch the game
23 Jul 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 5 : 1 MMMwatch the game
23 Jul 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 1 : 7 BLLGwatch the game
25 Jul 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 5 MBwatch the game
25 Jul 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 4 MBwatch the game
25 Jul 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 PSKwatch the game
26 Jul 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 LEDwatch the game
26 Jul 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 2 LEDwatch the game
26 Jul 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 2 : 7 JEKwatch the game
27 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 0 : 7 Ogrewatch the game
27 Jul 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 2 : 1 OLBwatch the game
29 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 2 : 6 U40watch the game
30 Jul 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 6 : 2 Deppowatch the game
30 Jul 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 2 : 1 BLLGwatch the game
1 Aug 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 LDGwatch the game
1 Aug 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 3 VECwatch the game
1 Aug 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 7 ALUwatch the game
2 Aug 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
2 Aug 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 TERwatch the game
2 Aug 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 2 : 0 JEKwatch the game
3 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 4 : 11 Deppowatch the game
3 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 2 OLBwatch the game
6 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 1 : 3 BLLGwatch the game
7 Aug 21:30 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 4 : 6 VENTwatch the game
9 Aug 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 7 MBwatch the game
9 Aug 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 4 JBAUwatch the game
9 Aug 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 8 : 0 Kolumbswatch the game
10 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 4 OLBwatch the game
10 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 8 : 3 Deppowatch the game
12 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 12 Ogrewatch the game
13 Aug 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JBAU 4 : 1 LEDwatch the game
16 Aug 12:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 0 : 5 ARKwatch the game
16 Aug 12:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle JEL 0 : 5 Jūrwatch the game
16 Aug 13:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle RIG 4 : 0 DAUwatch the game
16 Aug 14:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle DAU 4 : 5 JELwatch the game
16 Aug 15:45 Jelgavas Ledus Halle Jūr 2 : 1 RIGwatch the game
17 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 2 : 7 U40watch the game
17 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 2 : 3 OLBwatch the game
19 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 6 Ogrewatch the game
20 Aug 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 7 BLLGwatch the game
21 Aug 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle EGO 5 : 2 LSSSwatch the game
22 Aug 11:30 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 5 VENTwatch the game
24 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 0 : 11 OLBwatch the game
26 Aug 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BLLG 1 : 4 U40watch the game
30 Aug 17:20 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 1 : 6 Ogrewatch the game
2 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 1 : 2 BLLGwatch the game
6 Sep 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle ZIG 2 : 4 TOSwatch the game
6 Sep 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle EZE 2 : 3 EGOwatch the game
7 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 2 : 1 Deppowatch the game
7 Sep 22:10 Vidzemes Ledus halle PCP 2 : 6 U40watch the game
9 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Ogre 3 : 0 U40watch the game
13 Sep 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle GRI 3 : 6 ZIGwatch the game
13 Sep 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS W : 0 EZEwatch the game
14 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle Deppo 4 : 3 PCPwatch the game
19 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
19 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
19 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 4 BAUwatch the game
19 Sep 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 0 TERwatch the game
19 Sep 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 3 MITwatch the game
20 Sep 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 7 OZOwatch the game
20 Sep 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 2 VILwatch the game
20 Sep 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 1 : 3 IEC2watch the game
20 Sep 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 4 ZBwatch the game
21 Sep 21:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle OLB 5 : 0 PCPwatch the game
24 Sep 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 0 BAUwatch the game
26 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 4 VILwatch the game
26 Sep 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 5 ZBwatch the game
26 Sep 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 0 : 5 ZVAwatch the game
27 Sep 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 TERwatch the game
27 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 0 : 2 RECwatch the game
27 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 5 MBwatch the game
27 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 5 IECwatch the game
27 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 1 : 1 BAUwatch the game
1 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 7 : 0 ZVA2watch the game
3 Oct 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 2 : 2 VIESwatch the game
3 Oct 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 1 MITwatch the game
4 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 5 QTwatch the game
4 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 3 : 0 BALTwatch the game
4 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
4 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 0 TERwatch the game
8 Oct 19:50 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 1 VIESwatch the game
10 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 5 BAUwatch the game
10 Oct 15:30 LOC Ledus Halle REZ 4 : 7 TOSwatch the game
10 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 9 : 5 ZVAwatch the game
10 Oct 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle Kolumbs 2 : 5 JURSwatch the game
10 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
10 Oct 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 3 LIEwatch the game
11 Oct 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 8 OZOwatch the game
11 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 1 LEDwatch the game
11 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 1 : 3 TERwatch the game
11 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 0 MDKwatch the game
11 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 10 : 1 ZVA2watch the game
15 Oct 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 5 : 3 LEDwatch the game
18 Oct 16:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ARK : VALwatch the game
18 Oct 17:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : SENwatch the game
25 Oct 16:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM : BEBRwatch the game
1 Nov 13:45 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ARK : ZEMwatch the game
1 Nov 15:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle SEN : VALwatch the game
7 Nov 14:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR : ZEMwatch the game
15 Nov 16:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle VAL : ZEMwatch the game
15 Nov 17:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ARK : SENwatch the game
22 Nov 00:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle BEBR : ZEMwatch the game
30 Sep 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 9 ZIBwatch the game
30 Sep 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 2 MMMwatch the game
2 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 2 TERwatch the game
2 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 3 RECwatch the game
2 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 1 QTwatch the game
2 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 2 BAUwatch the game
2 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 2 ZBwatch the game
3 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK : TERwatch the game
3 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 NBJSSwatch the game
3 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 4 JELGwatch the game
3 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 5 : 2 IECwatch the game
3 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 1 ZIBwatch the game
9 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 3 U40watch the game
9 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
9 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 1 RECwatch the game
9 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 4 ZIBwatch the game
10 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 0 : 2 OZOwatch the game
10 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 2 MITwatch the game
10 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 3 MBwatch the game
10 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
10 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 3 IEC2watch the game
10 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 4 : 0 VIESwatch the game
14 Oct 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 7 : 4 LEDwatch the game
14 Oct 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 4 BAUwatch the game
14 Oct 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 1 ZVA2watch the game
16 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO : MITwatch the game
16 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 3 : 6 BAUwatch the game
16 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 2 TERwatch the game
16 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 5 : 3 LIEwatch the game
16 Oct 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 3 VILwatch the game
16 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 6 : 2 RECwatch the game
17 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 6 JELGwatch the game
17 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 3 TERwatch the game
17 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 2 : 7 LEDwatch the game
17 Oct 17:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 6 : 3 ZIBwatch the game
20 Nov 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 5 MMMwatch the game
20 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 7 BAUwatch the game
20 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 7 : 0 ZVA2watch the game
20 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 5 VIESwatch the game
20 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 1 : 3 VILwatch the game
21 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 2 OZOwatch the game
21 Nov 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
21 Nov 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 6 : 4 QTwatch the game
21 Nov 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
21 Nov 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 1 IECwatch the game
25 Nov 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 1 LIEwatch the game
27 Nov 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 4 : 3 U40watch the game
27 Nov 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 2 ZVA2watch the game
27 Nov 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 2 MITwatch the game
27 Nov 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 4 MMMwatch the game
28 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 MDKwatch the game
28 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 6 : 3 ZBwatch the game
28 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
28 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 5 : 2 LEDwatch the game
4 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 2 QTwatch the game
4 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 7 MMMwatch the game
4 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 5 VILwatch the game
4 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 3 BAUwatch the game
4 Dec 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 5 : 3 LIEwatch the game
4 Dec 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 4 : 5 VASwatch the game
4 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 17 : 1 PREwatch the game
5 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 0 OZOwatch the game
5 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 3 MDKwatch the game
5 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 3 ZIBwatch the game
5 Dec 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 1 L45watch the game
5 Dec 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 4 : 1 VECwatch the game
9 Dec 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 5 BAUwatch the game
11 Dec 10:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 3 OZOwatch the game
11 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 2 VIESwatch the game
11 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 7 : 3 LEDwatch the game
11 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 2 NBJSSwatch the game
11 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
11 Dec 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 0 DVLwatch the game
11 Dec 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 3 : 5 OLIMPwatch the game
12 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 3 : 6 VILwatch the game
12 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 6 : 7 MDKwatch the game
12 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 7 IEC2watch the game
12 Dec 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 9 IECwatch the game
12 Dec 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 1 : 8 ALUwatch the game
16 Dec 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 4 BAUwatch the game
18 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 6 MBwatch the game
18 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 6 TERwatch the game
18 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 1 : 5 VIESwatch the game
18 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 0 IEC2watch the game
18 Dec 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 4 : 1 AUGŠwatch the game
18 Dec 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 7 : 6 CIRMwatch the game
19 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 BAUwatch the game
19 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 TERwatch the game
19 Dec 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 MBwatch the game
19 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 3 : 4 U40watch the game
19 Dec 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 10 : 2 DVLwatch the game
19 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 4 : 0 BALTwatch the game
19 Dec 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 20 : 2 PREwatch the game
19 Dec 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 6 : 0 VASwatch the game
19 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 3 L45watch the game
24 Dec 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 1 : 5 SASwatch the game
26 Dec 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 0 OZOwatch the game
26 Dec 14:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 5 : 2 VECwatch the game
26 Dec 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DAUG 11 : 3 REZEwatch the game
29 Dec 20:00 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS 3 : 6 MBwatch the game
1 Jan 00:00 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS W : 0 OZOwatch the game
1 Jan 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG W : 0 OZOwatch the game
1 Jan 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : W NBJSSwatch the game
2 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 0 MBwatch the game
2 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 2 IECwatch the game
6 Jan 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 6 : 8 VIESwatch the game
6 Jan 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 2 VILwatch the game
6 Jan 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 9 IECwatch the game
8 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 5 : 3 BAUwatch the game
8 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 2 LEDwatch the game
8 Jan 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 6 L45watch the game
8 Jan 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL : SASwatch the game
9 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 TERwatch the game
9 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 0 : 3 IECwatch the game
9 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 1 VIESwatch the game
9 Jan 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 6 : 1 VASwatch the game
9 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 4 : 5 ZIBwatch the game
9 Jan 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 5 : 1 OLIMPwatch the game
9 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 8 : 0 ZBwatch the game
9 Jan 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 9 : 4 BALTwatch the game
9 Jan 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 2 JEKwatch the game
15 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 1 MITwatch the game
15 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 0 : 2 TERwatch the game
15 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
15 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 0 BALTwatch the game
16 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 2 : 0 OZOwatch the game
16 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 4 IECwatch the game
16 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 3 : 7 ZVA2watch the game
16 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 2 OLNwatch the game
16 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 2 LIEwatch the game
16 Jan 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 3 U40watch the game
19 Jan 20:30 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS 5 : 5 JELGwatch the game
22 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 0 LEDwatch the game
22 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 5 LEDwatch the game
22 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 1 MBwatch the game
22 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 3 U40watch the game
22 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 3 ZVA2watch the game
22 Jan 16:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZE 7 : 2 DAUGwatch the game
23 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
23 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 1 MITwatch the game
23 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 6 : 1 RECwatch the game
23 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 3 MMMwatch the game
23 Jan 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 2 VASwatch the game
29 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 4 MDKwatch the game
29 Jan 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 1 : 1 ZBwatch the game
30 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 9 : 2 OZOwatch the game
30 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 4 LIEwatch the game
30 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 11 : 3 NBJSSwatch the game
30 Jan 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 5 PSKwatch the game
30 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 6 JEKwatch the game
5 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 5 : 1 ZIBwatch the game
5 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 4 : 0 BAUwatch the game
5 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 8 : 2 MMMwatch the game
5 Feb 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 4 : 12 OLIMPwatch the game
6 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 7 BAUwatch the game
6 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 5 BAUwatch the game
6 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 2 RECwatch the game
6 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 4 MBwatch the game
6 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 3 : 9 IECwatch the game
6 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 6 : 2 DVLwatch the game
6 Feb 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
6 Feb 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 2 JEKwatch the game
6 Feb 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 9 ZVA2watch the game
11 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 3 ALUwatch the game
12 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 2 IEC2watch the game
12 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 5 LEDwatch the game
12 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 2 : 3 BAUwatch the game
12 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 4 MBwatch the game
12 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : W TERwatch the game
12 Feb 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 4 QTwatch the game
12 Feb 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 1 : 3 SASwatch the game
12 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 8 L45watch the game
13 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 2 : 3 OZOwatch the game
13 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 2 LIEwatch the game
13 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 4 : 3 MBwatch the game
13 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 2 BAUwatch the game
13 Feb 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 RECwatch the game
13 Feb 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 1 PSKwatch the game
13 Feb 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 5 : 4 ZBwatch the game
17 Feb 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle ZB 4 : 6 U40watch the game
18 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 2 : 4 ALUwatch the game
19 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 3 OZOwatch the game
19 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 4 MDKwatch the game
19 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 3 ZIBwatch the game
19 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
19 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 13 : 3 PREwatch the game
19 Feb 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 3 AUGŠwatch the game
19 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 6 : 4 VIĻwatch the game
20 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 4 : 1 OZOwatch the game
20 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA2 4 : 3 VILwatch the game
20 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 1 TERwatch the game
20 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 4 OLNwatch the game
20 Feb 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 3 VECwatch the game
20 Feb 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 7 PSKwatch the game
25 Feb 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle NBJSS 1 : 3 MBwatch the game
25 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 2 DVLwatch the game
26 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
26 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 1 QTwatch the game
26 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 0 BAUwatch the game
26 Feb 14:00 Inbox Ledus Halle VAL 3 : 2 DAUwatch the game
26 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 3 VILwatch the game
26 Feb 15:15 Inbox Ledus Halle ZEM 0 : 8 ARKwatch the game
26 Feb 16:30 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 5 : 3 ZEMwatch the game
26 Feb 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle VAL 0 : 5 ARKwatch the game
26 Feb 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 5 AUGŠwatch the game
26 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 8 : 1 JURwatch the game
26 Feb 21:15 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RAZ 6 : 1 FENwatch the game
27 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 1 OLNwatch the game
27 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 8 ZVA2watch the game
27 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 0 : 0 LEDwatch the game
27 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 2 : 2 IEC2watch the game
27 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 5 MDKwatch the game
27 Feb 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 2 BAUwatch the game
27 Feb 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 14 : 0 PSKwatch the game
4 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 9 ALUwatch the game
4 Mar 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 4 LEDwatch the game
4 Mar 21:45 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 2 : 1 RAZwatch the game
5 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 3 QTwatch the game
5 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 3 RECwatch the game
5 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 10 : 3 NBJSSwatch the game
5 Mar 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 4 : 5 KALwatch the game
5 Mar 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 4 : 3 AUGŠwatch the game
5 Mar 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 10 ICEwatch the game
6 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 9 IECwatch the game
6 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 2 LEDwatch the game
6 Mar 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle SEN 2 : 1 ARKwatch the game
6 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 0 BAUwatch the game
6 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 1 : 7 U40watch the game
6 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 1 : 3 TERwatch the game
6 Mar 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 3 : 6 ROKIwatch the game
6 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 4 JEKwatch the game
11 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 2 DVLwatch the game
12 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : W MBwatch the game
12 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 0 LEDwatch the game
12 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 5 ZIBwatch the game
12 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 3 IEC2watch the game
12 Mar 16:15 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 3 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
12 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
12 Mar 17:30 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 11 : 0 ZEMwatch the game
12 Mar 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 1 : 2 PSKwatch the game
12 Mar 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle ZEM 2 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
13 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 7 OZOwatch the game
13 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 4 OLNwatch the game
13 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 5 : 3 MBwatch the game
13 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC : MDKwatch the game
13 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 1 : 9 ROKIwatch the game
13 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 1 : 0 MITwatch the game
13 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 9 : 0 PREwatch the game
13 Mar 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 8 ALUwatch the game
15 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JUR 4 : 6 FENwatch the game
17 Mar 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 6 : 4 LIEwatch the game
19 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 2 : 5 JELGwatch the game
19 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 6 VILwatch the game
19 Mar 12:45 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS 6 : 3 OZOwatch the game
19 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 2 IEC2watch the game
19 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 1 BALTwatch the game
19 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 6 : 6 MMMwatch the game
19 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 7 U40watch the game
19 Mar 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 0 : 5 CIRwatch the game
19 Mar 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 5 : 3 OLIMPwatch the game
19 Mar 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 4 : 7 PERwatch the game
19 Mar 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 3 : 7 RAZwatch the game
20 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 4 : 3 OZOwatch the game
20 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
20 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
20 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZIB 3 : 0 BAUwatch the game
20 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 3 LEDwatch the game
20 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 9 : 7 KALwatch the game
20 Mar 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 2 MITwatch the game
20 Mar 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 3 : 3 VECwatch the game
20 Mar 21:00 LOC Ledus Halle DVL 0 : 8 ALUwatch the game
23 Mar 18:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 2 : 5 CIRwatch the game
23 Mar 19:30 Volvo Ledus Halle ZIB 5 : 1 U40watch the game
23 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 0 : 7 REZwatch the game
24 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 3 : 5 BALwatch the game
25 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 9 : 2 AUGŠwatch the game
26 Mar 11:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne ICE 6 : 4 VIĻwatch the game
26 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 5 BALTwatch the game
26 Mar 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 5 : 3 VASwatch the game
26 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 8 QTwatch the game
26 Mar 14:00 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 1 : 5 ARKwatch the game
26 Mar 14:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne PER 5 : 2 VINwatch the game
26 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 1 MBwatch the game
26 Mar 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 4 : 14 CIRMwatch the game
26 Mar 15:15 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 0 : 2 SENwatch the game
26 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 1 : 6 NBJSSwatch the game
26 Mar 16:30 Inbox Ledus Halle VAL 0 : 1 SENwatch the game
26 Mar 17:45 Inbox Ledus Halle VAL 3 : 8 ZEMwatch the game
26 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 8 : 1 JURwatch the game
27 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 1 OZOwatch the game
27 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OLN 3 : 3 BAUwatch the game
27 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
27 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 3 : 1 VILwatch the game
27 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
28 Mar 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 1 : 2 CJUwatch the game
30 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 9 : 0 KĀJwatch the game
31 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 5 : 2 VECwatch the game
31 Mar 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 5 : 3 ZIBwatch the game
1 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 4 : 2 JURwatch the game
2 Apr 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 11 : 0 PERwatch the game
2 Apr 16:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 3 : 2 SENwatch the game
2 Apr 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 4 PSKwatch the game
2 Apr 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE : ROKIwatch the game
3 Apr 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
3 Apr 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 1 IEC2watch the game
3 Apr 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 1 MMMwatch the game
3 Apr 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 0 : 2 MDKwatch the game
3 Apr 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 8 : 3 CIRMwatch the game
3 Apr 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 1 TERwatch the game
3 Apr 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 2 VECwatch the game
3 Apr 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 4 LEDwatch the game
3 Apr 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 4 : 0 BALwatch the game
3 Apr 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 3 AUGŠwatch the game
6 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 5 : 3 BALwatch the game
6 Apr 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 5 REZwatch the game
7 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 1 : 3 CJUwatch the game
7 Apr 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 4 : 0 ZIBwatch the game
7 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 L45watch the game
9 Apr 12:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle ZEM 1 : 2 DAUwatch the game
9 Apr 13:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JUR 0 : W RAZwatch the game
9 Apr 13:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle DAU 2 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
9 Apr 15:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle BEBR 1 : 4 ZEMwatch the game
9 Apr 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle PER 4 : 3 LOGwatch the game
9 Apr 17:00 Volkswagen ledus halle NBJSS 8 : 5 JELGwatch the game
9 Apr 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
10 Apr 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 4 : 0 MITwatch the game
10 Apr 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
10 Apr 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 1 : 0 MDKwatch the game
10 Apr 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC2 1 : 6 U40watch the game
10 Apr 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 2 BAUwatch the game
10 Apr 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 8 : 0 PREwatch the game
10 Apr 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 3 : 4 SASwatch the game
12 Apr 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 5 KOVwatch the game
13 Apr 18:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 3 : 4 CJUwatch the game
13 Apr 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 1 : 3 LOGwatch the game
14 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 7 : 0 VECwatch the game
14 Apr 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 6 : 1 KOVwatch the game
15 Apr 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 2 : 3 L45watch the game
15 Apr 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 9 : 3 DVLwatch the game
15 Apr 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 6 OLIMPwatch the game
16 Apr 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 1 : 4 VASwatch the game
16 Apr 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 0 : W ROKIwatch the game
17 Apr 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne PER 9 : 2 KĀJwatch the game
17 Apr 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 3 VINwatch the game
18 Apr 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 7 AUGŠwatch the game
18 Apr 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 0 : 11 KALwatch the game
18 Apr 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ROKI 6 : 3 CIRMwatch the game
20 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 3 VINwatch the game
20 Apr 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 5 : 0 REZwatch the game
20 Apr 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 3 : 3 ICEwatch the game
21 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 4 BAUwatch the game
21 Apr 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 1 IEC2watch the game
21 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 3 BAUwatch the game
22 Apr 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 1 JEKwatch the game
23 Apr 12:30 Vidzemes Ledus halle SEN 2 : 1 DAUwatch the game
23 Apr 13:45 Vidzemes Ledus halle ARK 6 : 3 ZEMwatch the game
23 Apr 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 5 : 7 PERwatch the game
23 Apr 15:00 Vidzemes Ledus halle ZEM 2 : 1 DAUwatch the game
23 Apr 16:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle SEN 0 : 3 ARKwatch the game
23 Apr 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 6 MMMwatch the game
23 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 1 LEDwatch the game
23 Apr 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 8 : 4 NBJSSwatch the game
24 Apr 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 18 : 1 BALwatch the game
24 Apr 19:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 0 RECwatch the game
27 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 5 : 4 KĀJwatch the game
27 Apr 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 3 CIRwatch the game
28 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 6 : 4 VECwatch the game
28 Apr 21:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JELG 7 : 1 NBJSSwatch the game
28 Apr 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 5 : 4 JURwatch the game
29 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 6 : 2 PSKwatch the game
30 Apr 14:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 8 LOGwatch the game
30 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 1 : 2 OZOwatch the game
30 Apr 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 4 MDKwatch the game
30 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 5 : 4 VIĻwatch the game
1 May 10:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 4 JEKwatch the game
1 May 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 5 IECwatch the game
1 May 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 4 QTwatch the game
1 May 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 1 : 5 ROKIwatch the game
1 May 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 MBwatch the game
1 May 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 2 : 13 SASwatch the game
4 May 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle CIRM 3 : 4 KALwatch the game
4 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
4 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 4 IECwatch the game
4 May 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ 2 : 1 L45watch the game
4 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 4 : 1 MMMwatch the game
4 May 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle JEK 7 : 0 DVLwatch the game
4 May 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 2 LEDwatch the game
4 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 0 : 10 CIRwatch the game
4 May 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 4 : 6 KOVwatch the game
4 May 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 6 REZwatch the game
5 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 5 : 0 VECwatch the game
6 May 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 5 : 4 FENwatch the game
6 May 21:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle PER 3 : 2 CJUwatch the game
7 May 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle AUGŠ W : 0 JEKwatch the game
7 May 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 13 : 2 PREwatch the game
8 May 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 5 BAUwatch the game
8 May 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 4 OZOwatch the game
8 May 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 4 : 2 MDKwatch the game
8 May 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 6 : 0 VASwatch the game
9 May 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 6 : 0 VINwatch the game
11 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 2 : 3 KĀJwatch the game
12 May 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 8 : 1 FENwatch the game
13 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 3 : 2 LOGwatch the game
13 May 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 8 ALUwatch the game
14 May 14:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 5 : 4 PERwatch the game
14 May 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle OLIMP 1 : 4 CIRMwatch the game
14 May 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 7 : 6 ROKIwatch the game
14 May 21:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 4 : 5 KOVwatch the game
15 May 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 IECwatch the game
15 May 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MB 5 : 3 BAUwatch the game
15 May 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SAS 4 : 6 KALwatch the game
15 May 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne PER 6 : 4 CJUwatch the game
15 May 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 7 QTwatch the game
15 May 17:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 3 : 2 LOGwatch the game
17 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
18 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 2 BALwatch the game
19 May 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 6 ICEwatch the game
20 May 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 1 : 3 RAZwatch the game
21 May 17:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 0 : 1 LOGwatch the game
22 May 09:15 Rīga Ledus Halle HOP 8 : 0 GOLwatch the game
22 May 10:30 Rīga Ledus Halle HOP 2 : 4 HSRwatch the game
22 May 14:00 Rīga Ledus Halle HOP 2 : 0 TUKwatch the game
22 May 14:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 6 : 1 KOVwatch the game
22 May 15:15 Rīga Ledus Halle GOL 1 : 5 HSRwatch the game
22 May 16:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 5 : 2 BALwatch the game
22 May 16:35 Rīga Ledus Halle HSR 3 : 2 TUKwatch the game
22 May 18:00 Rīga Ledus Halle TUK 4 : 1 GOLwatch the game
24 May 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 3 MBwatch the game
26 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 5 : 4 REZwatch the game
28 May 15:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 11 : 3 BALwatch the game
28 May 17:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 1 CJUwatch the game
28 May 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 17 : 2 PERwatch the game
5 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES : LIEwatch the game
10 Sep 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DAU 4 : 0 WOLwatch the game
10 Sep 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle WOL 1 : 5 JEKwatch the game
10 Sep 16:00 Inbox Ledus Halle SEN 1 : 3 ARKwatch the game
10 Sep 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DAU 3 : 1 JEKwatch the game
11 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM : IECwatch the game
11 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 3 IECwatch the game
11 Sep 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED : BAUwatch the game
11 Sep 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 1 BAUwatch the game
11 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 4 : 2 LIEwatch the game
11 Sep 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 2 ZBwatch the game
11 Sep 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 1 BAUwatch the game
11 Sep 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA : VILwatch the game
11 Sep 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 5 : 5 VILwatch the game
17 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 1 BALTwatch the game
17 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 4 BAUwatch the game
17 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 1 MDKwatch the game
18 Sep 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 2 VIESwatch the game
18 Sep 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
18 Sep 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
18 Sep 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 1 ZBwatch the game
24 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
24 Sep 12:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DAU 6 : 4 BEBRwatch the game
24 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 0 VILwatch the game
24 Sep 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle BEBR W : 0 ZEMwatch the game
24 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 11 TERwatch the game
24 Sep 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ZEM 0 : W DAUwatch the game
24 Sep 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 0 MDKwatch the game
24 Sep 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 4 U40watch the game
25 Sep 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 4 MMMwatch the game
25 Sep 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 4 : 2 BALTwatch the game
25 Sep 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 3 VIESwatch the game
1 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 6 OZOwatch the game
1 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 2 LEDwatch the game
1 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 2 LIEwatch the game
1 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
2 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 5 : 0 MDKwatch the game
2 Oct 12:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 7 : 4 LOGwatch the game
2 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 5 BAUwatch the game
2 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 5 : 1 ZBwatch the game
7 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 5 MADwatch the game
8 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 4 LEDwatch the game
8 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
8 Oct 12:45 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 2 : 4 SENwatch the game
8 Oct 14:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle WOL 2 : 3 SENwatch the game
8 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 1 VIESwatch the game
8 Oct 15:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle WOL 0 : 9 ARKwatch the game
8 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 5 BAUwatch the game
8 Oct 16:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 1 : 9 ARKwatch the game
9 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 13 IECwatch the game
9 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 4 LIEwatch the game
9 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 9 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
9 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 3 U40watch the game
13 Oct 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 1 : 3 LIEwatch the game
14 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 11 : 3 HULwatch the game
15 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 0 BAUwatch the game
15 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 3 LEDwatch the game
15 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 5 VILwatch the game
16 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 12 : 1 MDKwatch the game
16 Oct 13:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 7 : 0 MADwatch the game
16 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 4 MMMwatch the game
16 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 0 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
16 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 15 : 0 ZBwatch the game
16 Oct 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 6 : 1 Lāčiwatch the game
16 Oct 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 6 : 1 Lāčiwatch the game
16 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 2 : 5 TERwatch the game
16 Oct 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 0 : 2 BITwatch the game
16 Oct 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 6 : 2 BITwatch the game
20 Oct 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 1 : 6 ZVAwatch the game
21 Oct 18:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 7 : 2 RUBwatch the game
21 Oct 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 0 : 14 VEČwatch the game
21 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 1 : 6 HULwatch the game
22 Oct 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZEM 3 : 1 BEBRwatch the game
22 Oct 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BEBR 1 : 2 DAUwatch the game
22 Oct 14:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 13 : 3 EZEwatch the game
22 Oct 14:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAU 2 : 1 ZEMwatch the game
22 Oct 15:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 6 : 1 VETwatch the game
22 Oct 16:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 13 : 0 EZEwatch the game
22 Oct 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 1 LIEwatch the game
watch the game
22 Oct 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 1 : 13 VEČwatch the game
22 Oct 20:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 9 : 4 U15watch the game
23 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 3 QTwatch the game
23 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
23 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
23 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 3 VIESwatch the game
27 Oct 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 4 LEDwatch the game
28 Oct 20:15 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 1 AVERwatch the game
29 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 BAUwatch the game
29 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
29 Oct 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
29 Oct 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 11 KALwatch the game
29 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
29 Oct 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 5 TERwatch the game
30 Oct 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 2 MDKwatch the game
30 Oct 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 1 : 3 MMMwatch the game
30 Oct 13:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 7 : 3 HULwatch the game
30 Oct 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 4 LEDwatch the game
30 Oct 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 5 : 4 LSKwatch the game
30 Oct 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 5 : 4 LSKwatch the game
30 Oct 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 3 : 4 KOLwatch the game
30 Oct 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 3 : 4 KOLwatch the game
4 Nov 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 4 : 3 PNNwatch the game
4 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 0 : 2 KALwatch the game
4 Nov 20:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 6 : 2 RUBwatch the game
4 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 3 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
5 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
5 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 1 U40watch the game
5 Nov 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 9 : 1 VASwatch the game
5 Nov 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 6 DVLwatch the game
5 Nov 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 3 : 9 SĒĻwatch the game
5 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 7 : 6 FENwatch the game
5 Nov 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 3 : 13 PREwatch the game
6 Nov 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 10 IECwatch the game
6 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 3 LIEwatch the game
6 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 4 LEDwatch the game
6 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 3 QTwatch the game
6 Nov 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 3 : 2 L45watch the game
11 Nov 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 6 : 2 U15watch the game
11 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 4 : 5 KALwatch the game
11 Nov 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 7 : 4 AVERwatch the game
11 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 2 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
12 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 1 TERwatch the game
12 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 3 IECwatch the game
12 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 VILwatch the game
12 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
12 Nov 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 7 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
12 Nov 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 4 : 4 PSKwatch the game
12 Nov 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 16 MĒSwatch the game
12 Nov 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 3 : 3 RAZwatch the game
13 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 14 : 5 BALTwatch the game
13 Nov 12:30 Valmieras Olimpiskais centrs WOL 1 : 1 DAUwatch the game
13 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 6 : 1 LIEwatch the game
13 Nov 13:45 Valmieras Olimpiskais centrs SEN 4 : 2 DAUwatch the game
13 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 2 U40watch the game
13 Nov 15:00 Valmieras Olimpiskais centrs SEN 5 : 2 WOLwatch the game
13 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 7 : 1 BAUwatch the game
13 Nov 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 3 SVEwatch the game
13 Nov 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 3 SVEwatch the game
13 Nov 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 6 : 1 LSKwatch the game
13 Nov 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 6 : 1 LSKwatch the game
13 Nov 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 4 AUGwatch the game
14 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 11 : 4 MADwatch the game
17 Nov 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 3 VIESwatch the game
19 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 1 QTwatch the game
19 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 6 IECwatch the game
19 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 3 MMMwatch the game
19 Nov 14:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 11 : 2 RUBwatch the game
19 Nov 15:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 3 : 9 VEČwatch the game
19 Nov 16:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 13 : 3 EZEwatch the game
19 Nov 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 6 : 1 SĒĻwatch the game
19 Nov 17:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 9 : 1 VETwatch the game
19 Nov 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 2 : 7 ALUwatch the game
19 Nov 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle EZE 2 : 19 LĀČwatch the game
20 Nov 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 2 : 3 ULTwatch the game
20 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 U40watch the game
20 Nov 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 18 : 3 LOGwatch the game
20 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 0 : 2 MMMwatch the game
20 Nov 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 0 : 6 DVLwatch the game
20 Nov 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 2 ZBwatch the game
20 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 2 VECwatch the game
20 Nov 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 3 : 8 SĒĻwatch the game
20 Nov 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 6 : 2 L45watch the game
21 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 2 : 8 REZwatch the game
22 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
23 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 4 : 0 LOGwatch the game
23 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 4 VINwatch the game
24 Nov 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET W : 0 EZEwatch the game
25 Nov 19:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 7 : 0 PNNwatch the game
25 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 3 : 6 JEKwatch the game
25 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 8 : 3 VECwatch the game
25 Nov 20:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 3 : 6 LĀČwatch the game
25 Nov 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 7 : 2 REZwatch the game
25 Nov 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 5 : 4 RAZwatch the game
26 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 5 BAUwatch the game
26 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 2 LEDwatch the game
26 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
26 Nov 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 3 : 9 KALwatch the game
26 Nov 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 5 ULTwatch the game
26 Nov 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 1 : 10 DVLwatch the game
27 Nov 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 2 OZOwatch the game
27 Nov 12:30 Inbox Ledus Halle BEBR 3 : 1 DAUwatch the game
27 Nov 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 1 : 6 U40watch the game
27 Nov 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 2 : 5 DVLwatch the game
27 Nov 13:45 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 4 : 1 ZEMwatch the game
27 Nov 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 MITwatch the game
27 Nov 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ZEM 2 : 2 BEBRwatch the game
27 Nov 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 3 CIRwatch the game
27 Nov 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
27 Nov 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 10 LOGwatch the game
27 Nov 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 0 KOLwatch the game
27 Nov 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 0 KOLwatch the game
27 Nov 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 5 ALUwatch the game
27 Nov 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 14 : 2 CJUwatch the game
27 Nov 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 3 : 2 SVEwatch the game
27 Nov 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 3 : 2 SVEwatch the game
27 Nov 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 4 AUGwatch the game
28 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 7 JEKwatch the game
30 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 2 : 3 RKSwatch the game
1 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 1 : 3 VINwatch the game
1 Dec 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 2 : 1 MMMwatch the game
2 Dec 19:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 9 : 0 EZEwatch the game
2 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 7 : 6 SĒĻwatch the game
2 Dec 20:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 1 : 6 PNNwatch the game
2 Dec 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 3 JURSwatch the game
2 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 5 KOVwatch the game
3 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 BALTwatch the game
3 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 2 VIESwatch the game
3 Dec 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 11 : 1 VISwatch the game
3 Dec 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 4 : 0 BALwatch the game
3 Dec 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 7 : 0 ULTwatch the game
3 Dec 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 6 : 1 FENwatch the game
4 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 3 MDKwatch the game
4 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 6 IECwatch the game
4 Dec 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 3 : 2 VASwatch the game
4 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 VILwatch the game
4 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
4 Dec 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 7 PSKwatch the game
4 Dec 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 11 : 1 LOGwatch the game
4 Dec 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 0 : 6 ALUwatch the game
8 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 4 : 1 KĀJwatch the game
9 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 2 : 11 JEKwatch the game
9 Dec 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 8 : 1 REZwatch the game
9 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
10 Dec 11:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 5 : 5 DAUwatch the game
10 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 1 BAUwatch the game
10 Dec 12:15 Jēkabpils sporta halle DAU 2 : 9 ARKwatch the game
10 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 3 U40watch the game
10 Dec 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle ARK W : 0 ZEMwatch the game
10 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 5 : 2 MDKwatch the game
10 Dec 14:45 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK W : 0 ZEMwatch the game
10 Dec 14:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 3 : 5 RUBwatch the game
10 Dec 16:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 3 : 5 PNNwatch the game
10 Dec 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 7 : 0 LOGwatch the game
10 Dec 17:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 10 : 8 SĒĻwatch the game
10 Dec 17:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 5 : 1 LĀČwatch the game
10 Dec 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 3 : 5 DVLwatch the game
10 Dec 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 7 : 0 KOVwatch the game
11 Dec 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 4 TERwatch the game
11 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 2 LIEwatch the game
11 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
11 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 2 ZBwatch the game
11 Dec 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 7 MITwatch the game
11 Dec 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 2 : 4 BITwatch the game
11 Dec 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 2 : 8 SĒĻwatch the game
11 Dec 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 2 : 4 BITwatch the game
11 Dec 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 2 : 3 SVEwatch the game
11 Dec 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 2 : 3 SVEwatch the game
11 Dec 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 7 : 2 CJUwatch the game
11 Dec 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 7 : 1 VECwatch the game
12 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 11 : 3 LOGwatch the game
14 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 0 : 1 VECwatch the game
14 Dec 22:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 2 : 2 UNIwatch the game
15 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 4 : 3 VINwatch the game
15 Dec 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 1 BAUwatch the game
16 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 5 : 4 LOGwatch the game
16 Dec 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle REZ 3 : 11 AVERwatch the game
16 Dec 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 1 VIĻwatch the game
17 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 VILwatch the game
17 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 0 ZVAwatch the game
17 Dec 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 4 : 3 JEKwatch the game
17 Dec 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 1 : 5 FENwatch the game
17 Dec 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 2 : 1 KOVwatch the game
18 Dec 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 1 BAUwatch the game
18 Dec 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 3 BAUwatch the game
18 Dec 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 7 : 3 CJUwatch the game
18 Dec 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 5 : 3 ZBwatch the game
18 Dec 16:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 4 : 2 LOGwatch the game
18 Dec 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 9 : 1 L45watch the game
18 Dec 19:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 4 : 3 RKSwatch the game
18 Dec 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG W : 0 VECwatch the game
21 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 5 : 3 MADwatch the game
22 Dec 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 1 VILwatch the game
23 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 1 : 12 JEKwatch the game
26 Dec 12:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 2 PREwatch the game
26 Dec 14:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 6 : 2 DVLwatch the game
30 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 6 MADwatch the game
5 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 0 : 1 VECwatch the game
6 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 13 KALwatch the game
6 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 7 : 3 KĀJwatch the game
7 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 7 OZOwatch the game
7 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
7 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
7 Jan 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 1 : 2 LOGwatch the game
7 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 1 BAUwatch the game
7 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 14 : 1 BALwatch the game
8 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 6 MITwatch the game
8 Jan 11:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 11 : 1 VASwatch the game
8 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 1 VIESwatch the game
8 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 1 BAUwatch the game
8 Jan 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 6 : 4 HULwatch the game
8 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 5 IECwatch the game
8 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 2 ZBwatch the game
8 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 16 : 5 REZwatch the game
8 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
9 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 7 : 14 HULwatch the game
11 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 6 : 2 KĀJwatch the game
13 Jan 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 3 : 2 REZwatch the game
13 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 2 : 1 VIĻwatch the game
14 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 VIESwatch the game
14 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 2 VILwatch the game
14 Jan 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL : VECwatch the game
14 Jan 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 3 : 1 VECwatch the game
14 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 5 IECwatch the game
14 Jan 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 5 : 9 VISwatch the game
14 Jan 16:00 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK 6 : 0 WOLwatch the game
14 Jan 17:15 Inbox Ledus Halle WOL 2 : 8 JEKwatch the game
14 Jan 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 6 : 3 KALwatch the game
14 Jan 18:30 Inbox Ledus Halle JEK 0 : 4 SENwatch the game
14 Jan 19:45 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK 2 : 1 SENwatch the game
14 Jan 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 0 : 8 AUGwatch the game
14 Jan 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 4 : 0 UNIwatch the game
15 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
15 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 3 U40watch the game
15 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 2 IECwatch the game
15 Jan 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 1 : 10 SĒĻwatch the game
15 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 5 TERwatch the game
15 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 5 : 4 ZBwatch the game
15 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 3 : 8 CIRwatch the game
15 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 1 : 4 ICEwatch the game
19 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 2 : 4 RKSwatch the game
20 Jan 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 1 : 6 LĀČwatch the game
20 Jan 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 2 AVERwatch the game
20 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 2 : 7 RAZwatch the game
21 Jan 14:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 6 : 7 PNNwatch the game
21 Jan 15:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 6 : 7 RUBwatch the game
21 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 8 : 1 MMMwatch the game
21 Jan 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 4 DVLwatch the game
21 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 12 : 1 ULTwatch the game
21 Jan 17:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 6 : 1 RUBwatch the game
21 Jan 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 4 : 6 PREwatch the game
22 Jan 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 5 : 2 Lāčiwatch the game
22 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 5 OZOwatch the game
22 Jan 13:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 6 : 2 HULwatch the game
22 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 3 BAUwatch the game
22 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 2 VIESwatch the game
22 Jan 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 9 : 2 BAUwatch the game
22 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 16 CIRwatch the game
22 Jan 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 5 : 2 Lāčiwatch the game
22 Jan 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 3 MMMwatch the game
22 Jan 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 6 : 3 CJUwatch the game
22 Jan 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 3 : 2 DVLwatch the game
23 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
26 Jan 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 1 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
27 Jan 19:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle EZE 2 : 8 VEČwatch the game
27 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 6 : 0 VINwatch the game
27 Jan 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 6 : 1 REZwatch the game
27 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 8 : 1 UNIwatch the game
28 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 7 : 3 LEDwatch the game
28 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
28 Jan 14:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 11 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
28 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 1 : 8 DVLwatch the game
28 Jan 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 1 : 5 MĒSwatch the game
28 Jan 22:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 3 : 0 KOVwatch the game
29 Jan 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 0 MMMwatch the game
29 Jan 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 1 VILwatch the game
29 Jan 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 4 : 3 PSKwatch the game
29 Jan 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
29 Jan 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 3 : 2 VECwatch the game
29 Jan 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 12 : 1 BALwatch the game
29 Jan 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 3 BAUwatch the game
29 Jan 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 8 : 3 ICEwatch the game
29 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 5 : 4 CJUwatch the game
29 Jan 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 5 : 10 KALwatch the game
30 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 5 : 3 LOGwatch the game
31 Jan 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle EZE 3 : 2 VETwatch the game
1 Feb 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 3 : 5 U15watch the game
1 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 2 : 3 VINwatch the game
2 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 3 : 1 RKSwatch the game
3 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 9 : 2 REZwatch the game
3 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 7 : 1 KOVwatch the game
4 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 5 BAUwatch the game
4 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 1 LEDwatch the game
4 Feb 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 4 RAZwatch the game
4 Feb 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 3 : 2 BALwatch the game
4 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 4 ZVAwatch the game
4 Feb 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 0 : 12 MĒSwatch the game
4 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 2 U40watch the game
4 Feb 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 4 : 3 CIRwatch the game
4 Feb 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 3 : 5 KALwatch the game
4 Feb 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 2 : 3 REZwatch the game
4 Feb 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 3 : 1 FENwatch the game
5 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 6 : 3 LIEwatch the game
5 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 2 MDKwatch the game
5 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 2 BAUwatch the game
5 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 7 : 3 MITwatch the game
5 Feb 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 0 PSKwatch the game
5 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 5 : 4 LEDwatch the game
5 Feb 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 9 AUGwatch the game
5 Feb 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 3 Lāčiwatch the game
5 Feb 16:30 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 3 Lāčiwatch the game
5 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 11 IECwatch the game
5 Feb 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 13 ALUwatch the game
5 Feb 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 3 BITwatch the game
5 Feb 17:45 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 3 BITwatch the game
7 Feb 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 3 : 2 VETwatch the game
7 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 4 : 2 KĀJwatch the game
8 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 6 MADwatch the game
9 Feb 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 2 MMMwatch the game
9 Feb 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 0 : 8 IECwatch the game
10 Feb 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 6 : 0 U15watch the game
10 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 0 : W KĀJwatch the game
10 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 9 HULwatch the game
10 Feb 20:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 5 : 2 PNNwatch the game
10 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 1 : 2 TOSwatch the game
10 Feb 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 4 : 0 UNIwatch the game
11 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
11 Feb 13:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 3 : 9 SĒĻwatch the game
11 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 3 VIESwatch the game
11 Feb 14:15 Inbox Ledus Halle WOL 0 : 2 ZEMwatch the game
11 Feb 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 6 : 2 BALwatch the game
11 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 0 MMMwatch the game
11 Feb 15:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 10 : 0 EZEwatch the game
11 Feb 15:30 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 2 : 6 ZEMwatch the game
11 Feb 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 1 VISwatch the game
11 Feb 16:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 4 : 7 VEČwatch the game
11 Feb 16:45 Inbox Ledus Halle ARK 8 : 1 DAUwatch the game
11 Feb 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 8 MĒSwatch the game
11 Feb 17:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle EZE 0 : 6 RUBwatch the game
11 Feb 18:00 Inbox Ledus Halle JEK 0 : 3 ARKwatch the game
11 Feb 19:15 Inbox Ledus Halle SEN 4 : 1 JEKwatch the game
11 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 4 : 7 VASwatch the game
12 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 2 : 2 OZOwatch the game
12 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 1 : 3 LEDwatch the game
12 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 9 : 0 MMMwatch the game
12 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 3 ZBwatch the game
12 Feb 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle RAZ 3 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
12 Feb 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 5 : 0 REZwatch the game
12 Feb 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 0 : 8 ALUwatch the game
13 Feb 05:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 2 KOLwatch the game
13 Feb 19:30 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 2 KOLwatch the game
14 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 0 : 4 VINwatch the game
16 Feb 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 3 : 11 VEČwatch the game
16 Feb 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle U40 3 : 5 MMMwatch the game
17 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 0 : 5 JURSwatch the game
17 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 4 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
18 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 ZBwatch the game
18 Feb 12:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 7 : 2 MADwatch the game
18 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 10 : 2 BALTwatch the game
18 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 1 : 1 MITwatch the game
18 Feb 14:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 6 HULwatch the game
18 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 5 : 6 VISwatch the game
18 Feb 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 8 : 1 ICEwatch the game
18 Feb 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VEC 0 : 8 AUGwatch the game
18 Feb 22:00 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 4 : 2 RAZwatch the game
19 Feb 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK : KOLwatch the game
19 Feb 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE : BITwatch the game
19 Feb 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 4 BAUwatch the game
19 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 3 VILwatch the game
19 Feb 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 5 L45watch the game
19 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 2 VIESwatch the game
19 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
19 Feb 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 1 : 7 KOLwatch the game
19 Feb 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 3 BITwatch the game
19 Feb 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 3 : 1 DVLwatch the game
24 Feb 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U15 9 : 0 EZEwatch the game
24 Feb 20:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 4 : 6 LĀČwatch the game
24 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle REZ 4 : 3 TOSwatch the game
24 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 4 : 1 SĒĻwatch the game
25 Feb 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 3 VIESwatch the game
25 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 4 QTwatch the game
25 Feb 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DAU 2 : 3 BEBRwatch the game
25 Feb 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle BEBR 4 : 5 ZEMwatch the game
25 Feb 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DAU 5 : 1 ZEMwatch the game
25 Feb 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 3 : 6 JEKwatch the game
25 Feb 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 4 : 0 PSKwatch the game
25 Feb 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 7 KOVwatch the game
26 Feb 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 9 : 1 L45watch the game
26 Feb 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 2 LIEwatch the game
26 Feb 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 2 LEDwatch the game
26 Feb 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
26 Feb 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 6 : 1 BAUwatch the game
26 Feb 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 9 : 8 PREwatch the game
26 Feb 20:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 11 : 1 ICEwatch the game
28 Feb 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VET 2 : 8 RUBwatch the game
3 Mar 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 1 : 3 U15watch the game
3 Mar 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 2 : 4 AVERwatch the game
3 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 5 : 0 KOVwatch the game
4 Mar 12:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 1 : 9 KALwatch the game
4 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 2 VILwatch the game
4 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 5 MMMwatch the game
4 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
4 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 8 MĒSwatch the game
4 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle L45 1 : 4 PSKwatch the game
4 Mar 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 5 DVLwatch the game
5 Mar 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL : Lāčiwatch the game
5 Mar 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE : LSKwatch the game
5 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 6 IECwatch the game
5 Mar 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 0 : 0 VASwatch the game
5 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 MDKwatch the game
5 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 1 : 3 VIESwatch the game
5 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 5 BAUwatch the game
5 Mar 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 3 : 0 Lāčiwatch the game
5 Mar 17:16 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 6 PREwatch the game
5 Mar 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 4 BAUwatch the game
5 Mar 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 2 : 6 LSKwatch the game
9 Mar 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 5 : 2 VETwatch the game
10 Mar 20:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle EZE 1 : 6 PNNwatch the game
10 Mar 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 6 REZwatch the game
10 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 0 : 7 SĒĻwatch the game
11 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 2 VILwatch the game
11 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 3 LEDwatch the game
11 Mar 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 6 : 5 ICEwatch the game
11 Mar 15:00 Inbox Ledus Halle SEN 4 : 1 DAUwatch the game
11 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 12 : 2 FENwatch the game
11 Mar 16:15 Inbox Ledus Halle DAU 1 : 3 ZEMwatch the game
11 Mar 17:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 4 : 5 LĀČwatch the game
11 Mar 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 1 HULwatch the game
11 Mar 17:30 Inbox Ledus Halle ZEM 3 : 4 JEKwatch the game
11 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 7 : 4 L45watch the game
11 Mar 18:45 Inbox Ledus Halle JEK 1 : 5 ARKwatch the game
11 Mar 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV W : 0 RAZwatch the game
12 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 0 OZOwatch the game
12 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 3 U40watch the game
12 Mar 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 10 ALUwatch the game
12 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 5 : 0 LEDwatch the game
12 Mar 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 7 KALwatch the game
12 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 4 BALTwatch the game
12 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 6 BAUwatch the game
12 Mar 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 6 DVLwatch the game
16 Mar 20:15 Vidzemes Ledus halle BAU 6 : 1 U40watch the game
17 Mar 19:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 5 : 4 U15watch the game
17 Mar 20:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 5 : 1 PNNwatch the game
17 Mar 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 10 : 3 JURSwatch the game
17 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 7 VIĻwatch the game
18 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 LEDwatch the game
18 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 1 MMMwatch the game
18 Mar 14:00 Inbox Ledus Halle SEN 4 : 1 ZEMwatch the game
18 Mar 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 2 VASwatch the game
18 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 4 : 3 ZVAwatch the game
18 Mar 15:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB W : 0 EZEwatch the game
18 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 3 : 5 ULTwatch the game
18 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 5 : 4 FENwatch the game
18 Mar 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 2 : 2 RAZwatch the game
19 Mar 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči : LSKwatch the game
19 Mar 00:00 LOC Ledus Halle BIT : KOLwatch the game
19 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 8 QTwatch the game
19 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 1 MITwatch the game
19 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 1 BAUwatch the game
19 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 2 MMMwatch the game
19 Mar 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle Lāči 1 : 3 LSKwatch the game
19 Mar 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 3 : 0 KOLwatch the game
19 Mar 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 10 : 2 VISwatch the game
19 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 2 DVLwatch the game
23 Mar 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 8 MMMwatch the game
24 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle HUL 5 : 4 MADwatch the game
24 Mar 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 0 : 4 VIĻwatch the game
25 Mar 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 7 TERwatch the game
25 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 1 MMMwatch the game
25 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 2 LIEwatch the game
25 Mar 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 6 : 12 JEKwatch the game
25 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 6 : 2 QTwatch the game
25 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIS 3 : 4 ULTwatch the game
25 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 5 : 3 DVLwatch the game
25 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KOV 0 : W SĒĻwatch the game
26 Mar 12:00 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 2 : 3 DAUwatch the game
26 Mar 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 7 ZVAwatch the game
26 Mar 13:15 Jelgavas Ledus Halle DAU 1 : 5 BEBRwatch the game
26 Mar 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 2 BALTwatch the game
26 Mar 14:30 Jelgavas Ledus Halle ZEM 1 : 3 BEBRwatch the game
26 Mar 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 15 : 0 ZBwatch the game
26 Mar 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 6 U40watch the game
26 Mar 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 9 FENwatch the game
30 Mar 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 2 QTwatch the game
31 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 1 : 7 HULwatch the game
31 Mar 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 6 : 2 REZwatch the game
31 Mar 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 6 : 0 UNIwatch the game
1 Apr 12:30 Valmieras Olimpiskais centrs WOL 2 : 3 ZEMwatch the game
1 Apr 14:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle RUB 6 : 0 VETwatch the game
1 Apr 15:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 1 : 3 U15watch the game
1 Apr 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 3 : 2 AUGwatch the game
1 Apr 17:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 3 : 4 VEČwatch the game
1 Apr 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 0 : 3 PREwatch the game
1 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 11 : 4 MMMwatch the game
1 Apr 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 1 : 0 KOVwatch the game
2 Apr 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 2 BALTwatch the game
2 Apr 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 2 MDKwatch the game
2 Apr 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 9 KALwatch the game
2 Apr 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
2 Apr 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 2 LIEwatch the game
2 Apr 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 3 MITwatch the game
2 Apr 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 0 : 5 REZwatch the game
2 Apr 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle BIT 2 : 5 SVEwatch the game
2 Apr 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 7 BAUwatch the game
2 Apr 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 2 : 7 CIRwatch the game
2 Apr 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 1 : 2 LSKwatch the game
2 Apr 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 6 MĒSwatch the game
4 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 4 BAUwatch the game
5 Apr 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 6 QTwatch the game
6 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 1 : 3 VECwatch the game
6 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 7 LEDwatch the game
7 Apr 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ULT 1 : 7 KALwatch the game
7 Apr 15:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 7 : 1 ICEwatch the game
7 Apr 21:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
10 Apr 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 14 VISwatch the game
10 Apr 21:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 3 LIEwatch the game
11 Apr 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 9 : 2 MMMwatch the game
13 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 2 BAUwatch the game
14 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 3 : 2 KĀJwatch the game
14 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle REZ 6 : 3 AVERwatch the game
15 Apr 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 4 VISwatch the game
15 Apr 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 7 : 1 KALwatch the game
15 Apr 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS W : 0 PREwatch the game
15 Apr 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOC 5 : 5 GUEwatch the game
16 Apr 13:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 0 CJUwatch the game
16 Apr 14:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 8 : 0 BALwatch the game
16 Apr 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 3 SVEwatch the game
16 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 1 MDKwatch the game
16 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 2 QTwatch the game
18 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 2 MMMwatch the game
19 Apr 18:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 0 : 2 REZwatch the game
19 Apr 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 1 ZBwatch the game
19 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 10 RKSwatch the game
20 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 1 QTwatch the game
20 Apr 21:15 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 2 : 8 TOSwatch the game
21 Apr 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 3 : 4 VIĻwatch the game
22 Apr 12:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle ZEM 3 : 2 ARKwatch the game
22 Apr 13:20 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 0 : 1 SENwatch the game
22 Apr 14:40 Jēkabpils sporta halle ARK 5 : 1 JEKwatch the game
22 Apr 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 7 : 4 ICEwatch the game
22 Apr 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SEN 0 : 5 ZEMwatch the game
22 Apr 17:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 3 : 6 MĒSwatch the game
23 Apr 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 0 : 3 RAZwatch the game
23 Apr 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 1 : 7 LOGwatch the game
23 Apr 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
23 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 1 ZBwatch the game
24 Apr 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 3 MITwatch the game
24 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 5 : 3 REZwatch the game
25 Apr 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 7 : 3 VECwatch the game
27 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 6 : 5 LOGwatch the game
27 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 3 MMMwatch the game
28 Apr 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 5 : 0 UNIwatch the game
28 Apr 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RAZ 1 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
29 Apr 11:45 Mogo Ledus Halle ZEM 0 : W BEBRwatch the game
29 Apr 13:00 Mogo Ledus Halle DAU W : 0 ZEMwatch the game
29 Apr 14:15 Mogo Ledus Halle BEBR 2 : 2 DAUwatch the game
29 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 2 OZOwatch the game
29 Apr 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 5 TERwatch the game
30 Apr 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 6 BAUwatch the game
30 Apr 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 1 : 6 MMMwatch the game
30 Apr 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 1 U40watch the game
30 Apr 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 2 LEDwatch the game
30 Apr 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 1 : 4 BAUwatch the game
30 Apr 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 5 : 4 MMMwatch the game
30 Apr 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 3 : 2 REZwatch the game
30 Apr 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 5 : 1 KOVwatch the game
1 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 2 OZOwatch the game
1 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 6 LEDwatch the game
1 May 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 1 : 2 RAZwatch the game
2 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 8 RKSwatch the game
2 May 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 1 : 2 CIRwatch the game
2 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 1 LEDwatch the game
3 May 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 3 QTwatch the game
3 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 0 : 3 KĀJwatch the game
4 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 0 MMMwatch the game
4 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 3 MMMwatch the game
4 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 0 : 6 MDKwatch the game
4 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 4 BAUwatch the game
4 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 4 OZOwatch the game
5 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 4 : 8 SĒĻwatch the game
6 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 BAUwatch the game
6 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 3 : 2 BAUwatch the game
6 May 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 4 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
6 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 0 : 4 IECwatch the game
7 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 2 MMMwatch the game
7 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 5 : 1 MDKwatch the game
7 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 2 BAUwatch the game
7 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 7 : 2 OZOwatch the game
7 May 16:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 2 QTwatch the game
7 May 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 4 U40watch the game
7 May 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 5 : 1 BAUwatch the game
9 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 0 VECwatch the game
10 May 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RKS 8 : 2 VINwatch the game
11 May 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 6 : 2 BAUwatch the game
11 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 3 U40watch the game
12 May 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RAZ 3 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
13 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 5 : 2 OZOwatch the game
13 May 13:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 7 : 3 CIRwatch the game
14 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 4 : 3 VIESwatch the game
14 May 13:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 5 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
14 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 7 : 11 BAUwatch the game
14 May 14:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 1 LOGwatch the game
14 May 15:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 0 BALTwatch the game
14 May 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 4 : 2 KOVwatch the game
14 May 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 3 : 2 RAZwatch the game
16 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 ZVAwatch the game
16 May 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne LOG 1 : 2 REZwatch the game
17 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 7 BAUwatch the game
17 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER : BAUwatch the game
18 May 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 0 BAUwatch the game
18 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIES 2 : 7 ZVAwatch the game
19 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 5 : 2 LIEwatch the game
20 May 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 2 : 3 LEDwatch the game
20 May 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 10 : 5 TERwatch the game
21 May 11:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 11 IECwatch the game
21 May 12:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 5 : 2 MDKwatch the game
22 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 3 BAUwatch the game
23 May 20:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 8 : 0 U40watch the game
24 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 3 : 6 LEDwatch the game
25 May 19:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 3 IECwatch the game
25 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle U40 2 : 1 ZVAwatch the game
27 May 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 1 : 2 MDKwatch the game
28 May 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZVA 3 : 2 U40watch the game
28 May 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle QT 6 : 3 MDKwatch the game
9 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 7 : 3 BALTwatch the game
9 Sep 11:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK : KALwatch the game
9 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 6 BAUwatch the game
9 Sep 12:20 Jēkabpils sporta halle CIR : DINwatch the game
9 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 3 MMMwatch the game
9 Sep 13:40 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL : CIRwatch the game
9 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 6 MARwatch the game
9 Sep 15:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle DIN : JEKwatch the game
10 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 ZBwatch the game
10 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 2 IGAwatch the game
16 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 4 : 8 IECwatch the game
16 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 2 VILwatch the game
16 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 4 RECwatch the game
16 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 3 ZBwatch the game
17 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 2 : 0 MMMwatch the game
17 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 9 : 2 LIEwatch the game
17 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 2 JRBwatch the game
17 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 2 BAUwatch the game
23 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 2 OZOwatch the game
23 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
23 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 1 BALTwatch the game
23 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 2 MITwatch the game
23 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 1 MDKwatch the game
23 Sep 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 6 : 4 VENwatch the game
24 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 OZOwatch the game
24 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 4 : 5 TERwatch the game
24 Sep 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 1 : 2 BAUwatch the game
24 Sep 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 5 : 2 ZBwatch the game
30 Sep 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 0 MMMwatch the game
30 Sep 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 1 IECwatch the game
30 Sep 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 0 IGAwatch the game
1 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 2 MMMwatch the game
1 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 0 : 9 TERwatch the game
1 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
1 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 4 BALTwatch the game
1 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 11 : 1 RECwatch the game
7 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 5 IGAwatch the game
7 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 5 : 3 JRBwatch the game
7 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 1 LIEwatch the game
7 Oct 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 6 : 2 RAZwatch the game
7 Oct 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 7 : 3 KOVwatch the game
7 Oct 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 2 : 5 FENwatch the game
8 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 4 TERwatch the game
8 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 3 TERwatch the game
8 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 6 BAUwatch the game
9 Oct 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 5 : 4 JURSwatch the game
12 Oct 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 2 : 6 VENwatch the game
13 Oct 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 3 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
13 Oct 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 1 : 4 FENwatch the game
14 Oct 00:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC W : 0 RECwatch the game
14 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 5 : 2 LIEwatch the game
14 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 3 LIEwatch the game
14 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 10 : 3 BAUwatch the game
14 Oct 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 5 JEKwatch the game
14 Oct 15:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 9 : 7 KALwatch the game
14 Oct 16:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle 0 : 5 ENKwatch the game
14 Oct 16:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 0 : 5 ENKwatch the game
14 Oct 17:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 3 : 10 VEČwatch the game
14 Oct 17:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 3 : 10 VEČwatch the game
14 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 5 : 2 UNIwatch the game
15 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 6 : 2 MMMwatch the game
15 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 3 RECwatch the game
15 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 BAUwatch the game
15 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 4 : 0 JRBwatch the game
19 Oct 17:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 1 : 11 U16watch the game
19 Oct 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 6 AVERwatch the game
20 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 13 : 1 LOGwatch the game
20 Oct 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 1 : 3 VEČwatch the game
20 Oct 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 1 : 3 VEČwatch the game
21 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 2 TERwatch the game
21 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 3 JRBwatch the game
21 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 6 : 0 MMMwatch the game
21 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 3 : 4 LIEwatch the game
21 Oct 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 9 : 0 ICEwatch the game
21 Oct 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 6 : 5 JEKwatch the game
21 Oct 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 4 : 1 FLTwatch the game
21 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 10 : 2 UNIwatch the game
22 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 4 IECwatch the game
22 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 4 : 4 BAUwatch the game
22 Oct 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 5 : 0 PSKwatch the game
22 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 2 LIEwatch the game
22 Oct 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 VASwatch the game
22 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 3 MMMwatch the game
22 Oct 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 8 : 1 BALTwatch the game
22 Oct 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 1 : 5 CIRwatch the game
22 Oct 17:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 7 : 1 JURwatch the game
22 Oct 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 6 : 1 REZwatch the game
22 Oct 18:15 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 5 : 0 SVEwatch the game
25 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 4 : 1 BALwatch the game
25 Oct 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 5 : 3 VECwatch the game
26 Oct 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 6 : 3 VENwatch the game
27 Oct 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 6 FLTwatch the game
28 Oct 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 0 : 3 OZOwatch the game
28 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 8 MARwatch the game
28 Oct 12:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 3 : 1 SĒĻwatch the game
28 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 1 IECwatch the game
28 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 2 MDKwatch the game
28 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 0 : 7 LEDwatch the game
28 Oct 17:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle ENK : VEČwatch the game
28 Oct 17:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 3 : 2 U16watch the game
28 Oct 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 1 : 0 FLTwatch the game
28 Oct 18:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN : LĀČwatch the game
28 Oct 18:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle ENK 9 : 2 PNNwatch the game
28 Oct 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 2 KOVwatch the game
29 Oct 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 12 : 1 BAUwatch the game
29 Oct 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 7 : 3 LIEwatch the game
29 Oct 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 6 : 10 PREwatch the game
29 Oct 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 3 : 6 LIEwatch the game
29 Oct 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 10 : 4 FENwatch the game
29 Oct 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 1 MMMwatch the game
29 Oct 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 2 : 1 LUDwatch the game
29 Oct 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 8 : 0 PSKwatch the game
29 Oct 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 5 : 1 VINwatch the game
2 Nov 18:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JAU 2 : 3 CJUwatch the game
2 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 5 : 3 BALwatch the game
3 Nov 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 1 : 4 VEČwatch the game
3 Nov 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 5 : 3 TOSwatch the game
3 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 2 : 12 VIĻwatch the game
4 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 8 : 1 MDKwatch the game
4 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 6 IECwatch the game
4 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 3 : 4 IGAwatch the game
4 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
4 Nov 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle FLT 10 : 7 LOGwatch the game
4 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 7 TERwatch the game
4 Nov 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 5 : 6 KALwatch the game
4 Nov 17:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 14 : 3 U14watch the game
4 Nov 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 7 : 3 PREwatch the game
4 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 1 : 2 RAZwatch the game
5 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 0 LIEwatch the game
5 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 1 BALTwatch the game
5 Nov 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 1 : 4 ALUwatch the game
5 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 1 : 4 LEDwatch the game
5 Nov 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 6 : 1 VASwatch the game
5 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 1 : 9 MMMwatch the game
5 Nov 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 3 : 2 REZwatch the game
5 Nov 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 2 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
5 Nov 18:30 LOC Ledus Halle JUR 3 : 4 KOLwatch the game
5 Nov 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 0 : 4 LSKwatch the game
6 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 5 : 9 MADwatch the game
10 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 2 : 3 JAUwatch the game
10 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 3 : 6 JEKwatch the game
10 Nov 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle VEN 4 : 10 AVERwatch the game
10 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 4 : 3 FENwatch the game
10 Nov 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 4 : 5 BALwatch the game
11 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 5 BAUwatch the game
11 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 1 MARwatch the game
11 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 7 RECwatch the game
11 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 3 : 4 TERwatch the game
11 Nov 14:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ : U14watch the game
11 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 1 BAUwatch the game
11 Nov 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 1 LUDwatch the game
11 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 0 : 3 FLTwatch the game
12 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 1 LIEwatch the game
12 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 6 : 3 JRBwatch the game
12 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
12 Nov 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 1 : 7 CIRwatch the game
12 Nov 17:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 13 : 1 ICEwatch the game
12 Nov 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 3 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
12 Nov 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 5 MĒSwatch the game
15 Nov 18:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 6 : 0 U16watch the game
15 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 11 : 1 LOGwatch the game
16 Nov 18:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 4 : 1 JAUwatch the game
16 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 1 : 1 KĀJwatch the game
17 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 20 : 0 LOGwatch the game
17 Nov 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle ENK 2 : 4 VEČwatch the game
18 Nov 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LUD 1 : 5 ALUwatch the game
18 Nov 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 1 : 2 DVLwatch the game
18 Nov 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 5 : 1 UNIwatch the game
18 Nov 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 0 RAZwatch the game
19 Nov 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 5 : 0 FENwatch the game
19 Nov 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 6 : 1 VIĻwatch the game
20 Nov 12:15 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 0 : 4 DVLwatch the game
20 Nov 19:15 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 2 : 7 TOSwatch the game
24 Nov 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JAU 0 : 5 VINwatch the game
24 Nov 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 2 : 9 LOGwatch the game
24 Nov 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle VEN 4 : 6 JURSwatch the game
24 Nov 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 2 : 1 ENKwatch the game
24 Nov 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 2 : 6 KĀJwatch the game
25 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 15 IECwatch the game
25 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 4 IGAwatch the game
25 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 4 : 3 BAUwatch the game
25 Nov 13:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne RAZ 6 : 5 VIĻwatch the game
25 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 14 : 2 LIEwatch the game
25 Nov 15:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 4 : 9 VEČwatch the game
25 Nov 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 2 : 6 LIEwatch the game
25 Nov 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
25 Nov 18:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 11 : 0 VASwatch the game
26 Nov 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 2 : 6 LIEwatch the game
26 Nov 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 3 TERwatch the game
26 Nov 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 10 : 2 BALTwatch the game
26 Nov 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 7 MMMwatch the game
26 Nov 15:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 5 FLTwatch the game
26 Nov 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 6 : 1 DŽKwatch the game
26 Nov 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 1 SĒĻwatch the game
26 Nov 18:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 2 : 3 LSKwatch the game
29 Nov 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 7 : 6 ENKwatch the game
1 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 2 : 7 SĒĻwatch the game
2 Dec 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 7 LUDwatch the game
2 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 7 OZOwatch the game
2 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 6 BAUwatch the game
2 Dec 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 1 : 1 KOVwatch the game
3 Dec 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 3 : 2 MDKwatch the game
3 Dec 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 8 : 2 MDKwatch the game
3 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 8 LIEwatch the game
3 Dec 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 15 : 3 ZBwatch the game
3 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 4 : 8 LEDwatch the game
3 Dec 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 1 : 8 FENwatch the game
3 Dec 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 4 : 5 VECwatch the game
3 Dec 19:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 2 CJUwatch the game
8 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 4 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
8 Dec 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 4 : 9 LĀČwatch the game
8 Dec 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 3 : 5 TOSwatch the game
9 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 8 IGAwatch the game
9 Dec 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 5 : 1 ICEwatch the game
9 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 0 : 0 LIEwatch the game
9 Dec 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 4 : 0 KALwatch the game
9 Dec 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 9 : 2 ZBwatch the game
10 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 2 : 1 OZOwatch the game
10 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 6 TERwatch the game
10 Dec 13:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 7 : 4 MADwatch the game
10 Dec 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 3 AUGwatch the game
10 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 0 MDKwatch the game
10 Dec 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle LUD 2 : 3 DVLwatch the game
10 Dec 15:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 2 : 19 MĒSwatch the game
10 Dec 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 0 : W CIRwatch the game
10 Dec 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 1 : 2 JURwatch the game
10 Dec 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 1 : 2 DŽKwatch the game
13 Dec 18:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 6 : 12 LĀČwatch the game
13 Dec 19:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 5 : 4 ENKwatch the game
13 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 8 : 5 JEKwatch the game
14 Dec 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 5 : 2 JURSwatch the game
15 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 2 : 5 FLTwatch the game
16 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 4 IECwatch the game
16 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 4 TERwatch the game
16 Dec 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 1 : 6 PREwatch the game
16 Dec 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 2 MDKwatch the game
16 Dec 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
17 Dec 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
17 Dec 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 6 BALTwatch the game
17 Dec 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 3 VILwatch the game
17 Dec 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 1 : 2 IGAwatch the game
17 Dec 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 5 PSKwatch the game
17 Dec 15:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 6 : 10 KALwatch the game
17 Dec 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 1 : 2 LEDwatch the game
17 Dec 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 1 : 3 DVLwatch the game
17 Dec 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 3 : 1 REZwatch the game
17 Dec 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 8 : 1 DŽKwatch the game
20 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 0 : 2 JAUwatch the game
20 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 0 : 13 SĒĻwatch the game
21 Dec 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 1 : 5 VINwatch the game
21 Dec 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle VEN 5 : 1 TOSwatch the game
22 Dec 19:15 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 1 : 2 VEČwatch the game
22 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 2 : 4 MADwatch the game
23 Dec 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 2 : 0 OZOwatch the game
23 Dec 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 5 BAUwatch the game
23 Dec 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 0 : 0 ZBwatch the game
23 Dec 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 1 MMMwatch the game
29 Dec 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 5 : 1 JEKwatch the game
29 Dec 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle ENK 5 : 1 PNNwatch the game
30 Dec 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 4 MDKwatch the game
30 Dec 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 2 : 5 DVLwatch the game
30 Dec 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 1 MARwatch the game
30 Dec 14:15 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 4 : 3 AUGwatch the game
30 Dec 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 4 TERwatch the game
30 Dec 16:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 7 BALTwatch the game
3 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 6 : 2 KĀJwatch the game
4 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JAU 2 : 4 VECwatch the game
5 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle FLT 6 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
6 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 1 : 2 MITwatch the game
6 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 1 : 2 BALTwatch the game
6 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 0 : 6 TERwatch the game
6 Jan 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 2 : 2 LOGwatch the game
6 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 11 : 2 BAUwatch the game
6 Jan 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 2 : 4 JEKwatch the game
6 Jan 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LUD 2 : 5 AUGwatch the game
6 Jan 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 0 : 2 DVLwatch the game
7 Jan 10:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 3 : 3 IECwatch the game
7 Jan 11:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 4 MMMwatch the game
7 Jan 13:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 0 VILwatch the game
7 Jan 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 4 : 1 ZBwatch the game
7 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 0 : 11 CIRwatch the game
7 Jan 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 2 : 1 REZwatch the game
11 Jan 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 2 : 1 VENwatch the game
12 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 4 : 1 KĀJwatch the game
12 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 6 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
12 Jan 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 4 : 1 U14watch the game
12 Jan 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ W : 0 FLTwatch the game
13 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 7 : 3 OZOwatch the game
13 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 2 : 4 VILwatch the game
13 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 0 : 0 TERwatch the game
13 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 1 : 1 BAUwatch the game
13 Jan 14:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 2 : 9 ENKwatch the game
13 Jan 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 10 PREwatch the game
13 Jan 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 5 : 0 KALwatch the game
13 Jan 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 4 : 2 UNIwatch the game
14 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 3 : 0 IECwatch the game
14 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 2 RECwatch the game
14 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 6 : 5 BAUwatch the game
14 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 7 TERwatch the game
14 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 4 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
14 Jan 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 2 : 6 REZwatch the game
14 Jan 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 2 : 3 DVLwatch the game
19 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 7 : 4 LOGwatch the game
19 Jan 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 2 : 3 CJUwatch the game
19 Jan 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 6 : 8 TOSwatch the game
19 Jan 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 2 : 7 U16watch the game
19 Jan 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 1 : 4 BALwatch the game
20 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 3 BAUwatch the game
20 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 7 BALTwatch the game
20 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 5 : 7 LIEwatch the game
20 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 2 MARwatch the game
20 Jan 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 6 : 12 TERwatch the game
20 Jan 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
20 Jan 16:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 4 : 2 ENKwatch the game
20 Jan 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 5 KALwatch the game
20 Jan 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 9 : 0 LUDwatch the game
20 Jan 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 3 : 5 FENwatch the game
21 Jan 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 0 OZOwatch the game
21 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 0 : 3 MDKwatch the game
21 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 3 : 3 IGAwatch the game
21 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
21 Jan 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 4 : 1 JURwatch the game
21 Jan 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 3 : 0 SVEwatch the game
21 Jan 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 2 : 3 CJUwatch the game
21 Jan 18:15 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 5 : 1 PSKwatch the game
22 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 2 : 4 LOGwatch the game
24 Jan 18:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 3 : 4 PNNwatch the game
26 Jan 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 6 : 4 VEČwatch the game
27 Jan 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 12 : 3 MMMwatch the game
27 Jan 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 0 : 9 MARwatch the game
27 Jan 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 0 : 7 LEDwatch the game
27 Jan 13:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KOV 2 : 7 VIĻwatch the game
27 Jan 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 1 : 4 IGAwatch the game
27 Jan 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 1 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
27 Jan 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 3 : 16 MĒSwatch the game
27 Jan 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 1 : 1 DVLwatch the game
27 Jan 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 3 : 1 RAZwatch the game
27 Jan 21:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 4 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
28 Jan 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 8 BALTwatch the game
28 Jan 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 1 ZBwatch the game
28 Jan 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 0 : 14 ALUwatch the game
28 Jan 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 3 JRBwatch the game
28 Jan 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 2 : 0 LUDwatch the game
28 Jan 15:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JAU 2 : 5 BALwatch the game
28 Jan 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 14 KALwatch the game
28 Jan 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 3 : 2 CIRwatch the game
28 Jan 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ W : 0 DŽKwatch the game
29 Jan 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 4 : 0 BALwatch the game
1 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 2 VENwatch the game
2 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle FLT 6 : 2 JEKwatch the game
2 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 2 : 5 AVERwatch the game
2 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 2 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
3 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 5 OZOwatch the game
3 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 7 RECwatch the game
3 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 1 IECwatch the game
3 Feb 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 3 : 13 KALwatch the game
3 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
3 Feb 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 2 MARwatch the game
3 Feb 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 15 : 4 MADwatch the game
4 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 3 MITwatch the game
4 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 7 : 2 LIEwatch the game
4 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 4 TERwatch the game
4 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 2 LEDwatch the game
4 Feb 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 12 : 6 JEKwatch the game
4 Feb 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 3 : 2 UNIwatch the game
8 Feb 17:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 1 : 3 U16watch the game
8 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 0 : 4 VINwatch the game
8 Feb 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 5 : 1 KĀJwatch the game
9 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle FLT 7 : 0 BALwatch the game
9 Feb 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 4 : 3 VEČwatch the game
9 Feb 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 4 : 3 UNIwatch the game
10 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 8 : 1 OZOwatch the game
10 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 13 : 1 BAUwatch the game
10 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 0 : 4 LEDwatch the game
10 Feb 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 2 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
10 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
10 Feb 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 1 : 2 LIEwatch the game
10 Feb 19:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 7 PREwatch the game
10 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 0 : 5 DVLwatch the game
11 Feb 11:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle RAZ 0 : 3 SĒĻwatch the game
11 Feb 14:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 6 IECwatch the game
11 Feb 15:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 4 : 4 MDKwatch the game
11 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VAS 1 : 4 AUGwatch the game
11 Feb 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 9 : 3 DŽKwatch the game
11 Feb 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle SVE 0 : 9 KOLwatch the game
11 Feb 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle LUD 2 : 3 PSKwatch the game
11 Feb 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 2 : 6 REZwatch the game
11 Feb 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ALU 10 : 1 DVLwatch the game
11 Feb 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 3 : 9 FENwatch the game
12 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 6 AVERwatch the game
14 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 1 : 6 CJUwatch the game
16 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 8 : 7 KALwatch the game
16 Feb 20:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 0 : 6 U16watch the game
17 Feb 18:45 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 3 : 9 FENwatch the game
17 Feb 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 2 : 1 KOVwatch the game
18 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 4 IECwatch the game
18 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 3 : 7 TERwatch the game
18 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 6 : 1 BAUwatch the game
18 Feb 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 1 : 14 MADwatch the game
18 Feb 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 ZBwatch the game
18 Feb 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 5 : 6 LIEwatch the game
18 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 5 : 3 PREwatch the game
18 Feb 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 9 : 0 FENwatch the game
18 Feb 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle JUR 1 : 2 LSKwatch the game
19 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 8 : 4 BALwatch the game
21 Feb 19:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 0 : 6 ENKwatch the game
21 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 4 : 2 FLTwatch the game
23 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 6 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
23 Feb 20:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 5 : 7 LĀČwatch the game
24 Feb 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC W : 0 OZOwatch the game
24 Feb 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 3 : 1 MMMwatch the game
24 Feb 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 2 : 2 LIEwatch the game
24 Feb 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 4 : 1 MDKwatch the game
24 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 3 : 2 AUGwatch the game
24 Feb 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 0 : 3 VIĻwatch the game
24 Feb 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 8 : 2 ICEwatch the game
24 Feb 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 5 KOVwatch the game
25 Feb 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 2 IECwatch the game
25 Feb 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 6 JRBwatch the game
25 Feb 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 6 TERwatch the game
25 Feb 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle LUD 5 : 2 VASwatch the game
25 Feb 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 8 : 5 KALwatch the game
25 Feb 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 2 : 0 SĒĻwatch the game
25 Feb 20:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 8 : 3 FLTwatch the game
26 Feb 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 16 : 3 LOGwatch the game
27 Feb 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 3 : 1 VECwatch the game
29 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 2 : 8 VENwatch the game
29 Feb 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 8 : 4 VENwatch the game
1 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 4 : 7 SĒĻwatch the game
2 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 10 IECwatch the game
2 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle ZB 2 : 3 BALTwatch the game
2 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 5 MDKwatch the game
2 Mar 13:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U14 7 : 8 VEČwatch the game
2 Mar 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 5 : 2 JEKwatch the game
2 Mar 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 18 : 2 LOGwatch the game
2 Mar 21:00 Daugavpils ledus halle SĒĻ 1 : 0 FLTwatch the game
3 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU W : 0 OZOwatch the game
3 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 3 : 2 IGAwatch the game
3 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 5 : 2 VILwatch the game
3 Mar 13:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 3 : 1 VASwatch the game
3 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 2 IECwatch the game
3 Mar 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 8 : 4 DVLwatch the game
3 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 9 : 0 BAUwatch the game
3 Mar 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 2 : 11 KALwatch the game
3 Mar 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne BAL 10 : 1 JAUwatch the game
3 Mar 16:45 LOC Ledus Halle JUR 9 : 3 SVEwatch the game
3 Mar 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 2 : 3 KOLwatch the game
3 Mar 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 1 : 8 CIRwatch the game
3 Mar 19:30 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 4 : 1 RAZwatch the game
9 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 2 : 2 MMMwatch the game
9 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 0 : 2 VILwatch the game
9 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 5 : 4 TERwatch the game
9 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 6 : 2 RECwatch the game
9 Mar 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 5 KALwatch the game
9 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 1 : 5 MĒSwatch the game
9 Mar 17:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 3 : 11 DVLwatch the game
9 Mar 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 2 : 3 KOVwatch the game
10 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER W : 0 OZOwatch the game
10 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 2 MITwatch the game
10 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 4 : 1 IECwatch the game
10 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 2 : 1 MMMwatch the game
10 Mar 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 1 KALwatch the game
10 Mar 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 5 : 6 LIEwatch the game
10 Mar 18:00 LOC Ledus Halle LSK 4 : 5 JURwatch the game
10 Mar 20:00 Daugavpils ledus halle UNI 1 : 8 RAZwatch the game
11 Mar 19:00 LOC Ledus Halle KOL W : 0 SVEwatch the game
14 Mar 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 3 : 5 JURSwatch the game
15 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 6 : 8 KALwatch the game
15 Mar 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle ENK 2 : 5 LĀČwatch the game
16 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 8 : 1 MMMwatch the game
16 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 3 : 0 OZOwatch the game
16 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle REC 1 : 3 MDKwatch the game
16 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 0 : 4 BALTwatch the game
16 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MIT 4 : 3 LIEwatch the game
16 Mar 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 6 : 8 JEKwatch the game
16 Mar 16:00 Daugavpils ledus halle PSK 2 : 7 ALUwatch the game
16 Mar 16:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 5 : 10 VEČwatch the game
16 Mar 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 0 : 2 VIĻwatch the game
16 Mar 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle KOL 0 : 3 JURwatch the game
17 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 3 : 2 IECwatch the game
17 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 2 MMMwatch the game
17 Mar 13:15 Daugavpils ledus halle AUG 5 : 10 ALUwatch the game
17 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 4 : 2 TERwatch the game
17 Mar 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 0 : W KOVwatch the game
17 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 4 : 2 IGAwatch the game
17 Mar 15:00 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 2 : 3 FLTwatch the game
17 Mar 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CIR 0 : 1 REZwatch the game
17 Mar 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne SĒĻ 5 : 1 DŽKwatch the game
18 Mar 19:45 LOC Ledus Halle VEN 3 : 5 AVERwatch the game
18 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle LOG 5 : 3 BALwatch the game
20 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 2 : 6 FLTwatch the game
20 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VEC 1 : 5 KĀJwatch the game
21 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne CJU 4 : 6 VINwatch the game
22 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 0 : 4 JEKwatch the game
22 Mar 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 11 : 3 U16watch the game
23 Mar 10:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 4 : 3 OZOwatch the game
23 Mar 11:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 3 : 2 IECwatch the game
23 Mar 12:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 0 VILwatch the game
23 Mar 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 4 : 10 FLTwatch the game
23 Mar 14:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 7 : 0 MITwatch the game
23 Mar 15:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 0 : 4 LEDwatch the game
23 Mar 15:30 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 6 : 0 ICEwatch the game
23 Mar 17:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 4 : 8 MADwatch the game
23 Mar 17:15 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 4 : 3 FENwatch the game
23 Mar 19:30 Brocēnu Ledus Halle LĀČ 6 : 3 ENKwatch the game
23 Mar 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 2 : 0 SĒĻwatch the game
24 Mar 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 10 : 2 MMMwatch the game
24 Mar 12:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 6 : 1 OZOwatch the game
24 Mar 13:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 5 : 1 LIEwatch the game
24 Mar 14:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 1 JRBwatch the game
24 Mar 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne JAU 3 : 5 BALwatch the game
24 Mar 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 1 : 5 RAZwatch the game
25 Mar 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 4 : 4 SĒĻwatch the game
29 Mar 18:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle VIL 2 : 8 TERwatch the game
29 Mar 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle JRB 4 : 2 LIEwatch the game
29 Mar 20:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne KĀJ 6 : 3 VECwatch the game
29 Mar 21:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIN 1 : 5 CJUwatch the game
30 Mar 16:30 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne DŽK 4 : 6 SĒĻwatch the game
30 Mar 18:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne REZ 0 : 2 CIRwatch the game
1 Apr 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS 12 : 0 DVLwatch the game
1 Apr 17:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BALT 3 : 1 MDKwatch the game
1 Apr 18:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MMM 1 : 5 TERwatch the game
1 Apr 20:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 4 : 0 IGAwatch the game
3 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 4 : 2 JEKwatch the game
4 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle TOS 4 : 2 JURSwatch the game
5 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 5 : 6 KALwatch the game
5 Apr 20:45 Brocēnu Ledus Halle PNN 0 : W U14watch the game
6 Apr 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 5 SĒĻwatch the game
6 Apr 15:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle U16 7 : 3 ENKwatch the game
6 Apr 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 4 : 13 MĒSwatch the game
6 Apr 17:00 Brocēnu Ledus Halle VEČ 2 : 3 LĀČwatch the game
6 Apr 19:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MDK 2 : 3 BALTwatch the game
6 Apr 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle RAZ 1 : 6 FLTwatch the game
6 Apr 21:30 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 3 : 5 KOVwatch the game
7 Apr 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 10 : 1 ICEwatch the game
7 Apr 16:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 5 : 4 LOGwatch the game
7 Apr 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 0 : 2 MĒSwatch the game
7 Apr 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO 2 : 4 BAUwatch the game
7 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 6 : 5 JRBwatch the game
7 Apr 19:45 Daugavpils ledus halle DVL 3 : 7 KALwatch the game
7 Apr 20:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 4 : 3 IECwatch the game
8 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle BAL 2 : 6 FLTwatch the game
10 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 5 : 4 JEKwatch the game
11 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 3 : 2 TOSwatch the game
12 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 7 : 5 MADwatch the game
13 Apr 13:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 3 : 1 FENwatch the game
13 Apr 13:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 5 : 3 JEKwatch the game
13 Apr 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 6 : 2 PREwatch the game
13 Apr 16:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle FLT 5 : 5 LOGwatch the game
13 Apr 16:30 Daugavpils ledus halle MĒS W : 0 FENwatch the game
14 Apr 14:30 Daugavpils ledus halle ICE 1 : 12 KALwatch the game
14 Apr 16:15 Daugavpils ledus halle FEN 5 : 6 PREwatch the game
14 Apr 17:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 4 : 1 FLTwatch the game
14 Apr 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR 6 : 2 TERwatch the game
14 Apr 19:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 2 TERwatch the game
16 Apr 20:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 3 BAUwatch the game
16 Apr 20:45 LOC Ledus Halle AVER 5 : 4 JURSwatch the game
19 Apr 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 2 : 4 LIEwatch the game
20 Apr 18:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle KAL 4 : 2 SĒĻwatch the game
21 Apr 14:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 3 : 8 MADwatch the game
21 Apr 16:45 Daugavpils ledus halle PRE 6 : 3 DVLwatch the game
21 Apr 18:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 3 : 4 IGAwatch the game
21 Apr 18:30 Daugavpils ledus halle KAL 3 : 9 MĒSwatch the game
21 Apr 20:45 Daugavpils ledus halle FLT 1 : 9 VIĻwatch the game
24 Apr 20:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle MAD 1 : 6 JEKwatch the game
25 Apr 20:30 Jēkabpils sporta halle JEK 4 : 5 MADwatch the game
26 Apr 20:00 LOC Ledus Halle JURS 0 : 6 AVERwatch the game
26 Apr 20:00 Jēkabpils sporta halle SĒĻ 3 : 5 KALwatch the game
27 Apr 17:00 Olimpiskais centrs Rēzekne VIĻ 3 : 4 KOVwatch the game
28 Apr 16:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 2 : 1 TERwatch the game
28 Apr 17:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IGA 5 : 7 LIEwatch the game
28 Apr 18:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle BAU 1 : 5 IECwatch the game
28 Apr 19:00 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 2 : 6 VIĻwatch the game
4 May 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 2 LEDwatch the game
4 May 12:00 Daugavpils ledus halle VIĻ 7 : 0 KOVwatch the game
5 May 12:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle TER 3 : 7 MARwatch the game
6 May 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC 5 : 4 MARwatch the game
6 May 13:15 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE 6 : 3 IGAwatch the game
8 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 4 : 3 TERwatch the game
11 May 14:45 Daugavpils ledus halle KOV 0 : 8 VIĻwatch the game
12 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED 1 : 0 LIEwatch the game
17 May 21:30 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE : LEDwatch the game
18 May 11:00 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle DAU : OZOwatch the game
18 May 11:55 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle RĒZ : DAUwatch the game
18 May 12:50 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LIE : JĒKwatch the game
18 May 14:05 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle OZO : RĒZwatch the game
18 May 15:45 Zaudētāji A 2.vieta un B JĒK : RĒZwatch the game
18 May 16:00 Uzvarētāji - FINALS LIE : DAUwatch the game
19 May 16:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle LED : LIEwatch the game
25 May 15:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle MAR : IECwatch the game
26 May 13:45 Ozolnieki Ozo Halle IEC : MARSpectators:350